• Quality SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ZR. The Cisco SFP-10G-ZR is a multirate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Optical Transceiver Module For Data Center / Enterprise Wiring Closet wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Optical Transceiver Module For Data Center / Enterprise Wiring Closet SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Features Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Optical Transceiver Module For Data Center / Enterprise Wiring Closet

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality 10G Ethernet CISCO Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...10G Ethernet CISCO Optical Transceiver CWDM 1470nm - 1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Module Specification: P/N CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength CWDM 1470nm-1610nm Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxxx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    10G Ethernet CISCO Optical Transceiver

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module Cisco Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km CWDM-SFP-1550 wholesale
    ...25Gbps CWDM SFP Module Cisco Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km CWDM-SFP-1550 Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1550-ZX
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module Cisco Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km CWDM-SFP-1550

  • Quality 100G-Cfp2-Lr4 Cisco Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm Smf 4x28Gb/s DFB Transmitter wholesale
    ...100G-Cfp2-Lr4 Cisco Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm Smf 4x28Gb/s DFB Transmitter Overview 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 are compliant with the CFP ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:100G CFP2 LR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    100G-Cfp2-Lr4 Cisco Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm Smf 4x28Gb/s DFB Transmitter

  • Quality 1300nm Wavelength Cisco Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...1300nm Wavelength Cisco Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH Cisco Compatible SFP transceiver module MMF & SMF 1300nm wavelength 10km dual LC/PC The Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1300nm Wavelength Cisco Optical Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

  • Quality 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Quality 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE wholesale
    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G LC / SC Duel Fiber Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...+ Optical Transceiver SM 300M 850nm DDM Cisco compatible module Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage temperature -40 85 ℃ Relative Humidity 85 % Product Description These transceivers support... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:SFP-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10G LC / SC Duel Fiber Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Quality Full Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 100 Gb/S Data Rate With 1 Year Warranty wholesale
    ...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 100 Gb/S Data Rate With 1 Year Warranty

  • Quality Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC duplex port Optical port... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module , 30km Duplex Cisco Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...Singlemode Ethernet Optical Transceiver , 30km Duplex Transceiver Product Features: ▪ Up to 1.25Gb/s data links ▪ Hot-Pluggable ▪ 1310nm DFB laser transmitter ▪ Duplex LC ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA
    Model Number:SFP-S31L-G30
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module , 30km Duplex Cisco Fiber Transceiver

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type wholesale
    ...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a ... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type

  • Quality SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR Overview Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR

  • Quality Extreme Networks Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 3.3 Volt For SR 10301 wholesale
    ...Extreme Networks Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 3.3 Volt For SR 10301 Specifications: P/N 10301-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10302-A
    Place of Origin:china

    Extreme Networks Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 3.3 Volt For SR 10301

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QSFP-40G-LR4 fibre channel transceiver Dual LC Cisco Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...QSFP-40G-LR4 fibre channel transceiver Dual LC Cisco Optical Transceiver The 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP module supports link lengths of up to 10 kilometers over a standard ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UQSFP-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-40G-LR4 fibre channel transceiver Dual LC Cisco Optical Transceiver

  • Quality 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module , Copper Cisco Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module , Copper Cisco Optical Transceiver Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet Data Rate (max) 1.... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFPTX-E
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module , Copper Cisco Optical Transceiver

  • Quality Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver wholesale
    ...Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km ... more
    Brand Name:sfp
    Model Number:sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10GBASE-ER XFP CISCO Optical Transceiver DDM DOM XFP-10GER-OC192IR wholesale
    ... Description Compatible: CISCO, HP, Extreme Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Reach: 40km SMF 40km XFP Optical Single Mode Transceiver 10GBASE ER / 10GBASE... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Minimum Order Quantity:2

    10GBASE-ER XFP CISCO Optical Transceiver DDM DOM XFP-10GER-OC192IR

Tell “cisco optical transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0