• Quality Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP-10G-BX20-D is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. .. more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

  • Quality GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC Connector wholesale
    Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-EX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchange more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Dual LC / PC Connector

  • Quality SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale
    4.25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature: Commercial: 0 to +70°C Industrial: -40 to +85°C Applications Tri Rate 1.0625 / 2.125 / 4.25Gbp. more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module

  • Quality CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module wholesale
    CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module Description The sourcelight SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis. Application Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet Fiber Channel SDH/SONET/ATM Switch to Switch interface Router/Server interface Other optical transmission systems Parameter Package more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module

  • Quality 60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector wholesale
    ...60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-BX-60
    Place of Origin:China

    60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector

  • Quality Compatible with Huawei Cisco  SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ wholesale
    ...Compatible with Huawei Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ When we use WDM systems, it will be divided into different wavelength patterns, conventional/coarse (... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-DWDM SFP+-40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible with Huawei Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+

  • Quality GLC-BX40-U Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km wholesale
    ...GLC-BX40-U Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km The Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-BX40-U is ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1234-L4CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX40-U Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module

  • Quality SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR Overview Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR

  • Quality Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor wholesale
    ...Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module wholesale
    ...CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module Description The sourcelight SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module

  • Quality VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector wholesale
    ... Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector GLC-SX-MMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT GLC-SX-MMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength

  • Quality 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ...10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

  • Quality SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ZR. The Cisco SFP-10G-ZR is a multirate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW, and OTU2/OTU2e module.... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module  LC With DDM For PDH wholesale
    ...25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-CXX12-40
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH

  • Quality Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40km SMF ONS-SI-622-L1 OC-12 CISCO SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ...0km SMF ONS-SI-622-L1 OC-12 CISCO SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: ONS-SI-622-L1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 622Mb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L1 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    40km SMF ONS-SI-622-L1 OC-12 CISCO SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Quality Compatible CISCO SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1 DDM DOM 1310nm wholesale
    ...Compatible CISCO SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1 DDM DOM 1310nm Quick Detail: ONS-SI-2G-L1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to 2.67Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:ONS-SI-2G-L1 compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Compatible CISCO SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1 DDM DOM 1310nm

  • Quality 2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification wholesale
    ...2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000base-LX 1310nm 20km HP / Cisco SFP Transceiver Module With Pull De-Latch wholesale
    ...HP / Cisco SFP Transceiver Module With Pull De-Latch Specifications 1 ,1000base-LX 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SFP 2 ,1310nm SFP 3,SFP Transceiver 4,1310nm 20km 5,SFP 1310nm 1000base-LX 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SFP Quality As... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1000base-LX
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000base-LX 1310nm 20km HP / Cisco SFP Transceiver Module With Pull De-Latch

  • Quality BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module wholesale
    ...BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single LC receptacle Distance ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/026
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module

  • Quality For Cisco SFP+ Transceiver module SFP-10G-SR, Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength wholesale
    ...Description: 10Gtek's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    For Cisco SFP+ Transceiver module SFP-10G-SR, Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength

Tell “cisco sfp transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0