• Quality UCS-MR-1X162RY-A= Cisco 16GB DDR3 1600MHz RDIMM REG ECC With 1 Years Warranty wholesale
    ...-MHz RDIMM/PC3-12800/2R/x4/1.35v 2 . Company Represented Brands • LONRISE is certified dealer of Cisco in China, we are engaged in supplying whole series of networking products, such as switches... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:UCS-MR-1X162RY-A=
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    UCS-MR-1X162RY-A= Cisco 16GB DDR3 1600MHz RDIMM REG ECC With 1 Years Warranty

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality GLC-BX40-U Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km wholesale
    ...GLC-BX40-U Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km The Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-BX40-U is ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1234-L4CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX40-U Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module

  • Quality Compatible with Huawei Cisco  SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ wholesale
    ...Compatible with Huawei Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ When we use WDM systems, it will be divided into different wavelength patterns, conventional/coarse (... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-DWDM SFP+-40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible with Huawei Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+

  • Quality CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale
    ...CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1350-ZX
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  • Quality CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module wholesale
    ...CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module Description The sourcelight SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO SFP Transceiver Modul For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM , Cisco Fiber Module

  • Quality VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector wholesale
    ... Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector GLC-SX-MMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT GLC-SX-MMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR Overview Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR

  • Quality High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength

  • Quality SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ZR. The Cisco SFP-10G-ZR is a multirate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW, and OTU2/OTU2e module.... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module  LC With DDM For PDH wholesale
    ...25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-CXX12-40
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH

  • Quality Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ... optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

  • Quality 10GB SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale
    ... BIDI 1270/1310nm 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDM Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:BIDI-10G-SFP-10A
    Place of Origin:China

    10GB SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40km SMF ONS-SI-622-L1 OC-12 CISCO SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ...0km SMF ONS-SI-622-L1 OC-12 CISCO SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: ONS-SI-622-L1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 622Mb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L1 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    40km SMF ONS-SI-622-L1 OC-12 CISCO SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Quality Compatible CISCO SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1 DDM DOM 1310nm wholesale
    ...Compatible CISCO SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1 DDM DOM 1310nm Quick Detail: ONS-SI-2G-L1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to 2.67Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:ONS-SI-2G-L1 compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Compatible CISCO SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1 DDM DOM 1310nm

  • Quality 2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification wholesale
    ...2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    2km Multimode Cisco SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM-RGD TUV CE Certification

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000base-LX 1310nm 20km HP / Cisco SFP Transceiver Module With Pull De-Latch wholesale
    ...HP / Cisco SFP Transceiver Module With Pull De-Latch Specifications 1 ,1000base-LX 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SFP 2 ,1310nm SFP 3,SFP Transceiver 4,1310nm 20km 5,SFP 1310nm 1000base-LX 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SFP Quality As... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1000base-LX
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000base-LX 1310nm 20km HP / Cisco SFP Transceiver Module With Pull De-Latch

  • Quality BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module wholesale
    ...BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single LC receptacle Distance ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/026
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    BIDI SFP Module,Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP BIDI Module

Tell “cisco sfp transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0