• Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices wholesale
    ...E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides E2000 fiber optic adapter, SC fiber coupler, LC optical adapters, FC adapters and other hybrid fiber adapters and so on. Fiber optic adapter ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC To E2000 / APC SM SX Ceramic Sleeve Green China made wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC To E2000 / APC SM SX Ceramic Sleeve Green China made Our range of high quality E2000 adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is supplied to... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:E2000/APC SM SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC To E2000 / APC SM SX Ceramic Sleeve Green China made

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability wholesale
    ...Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as is proven by repeated tests. It is interchangeable with similar ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:E2000, E2000/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality wholesale
    ...FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Detail: Model Number: FC-E2000 Package: Plastic box Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality

  • Quality E2000 APC Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Cable Coupler SM High Reliability wholesale
    ...Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as is proven by repeated tests. It is interchangeable with similar ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:E2000, E2000/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    E2000 APC Fiber Optic Adapters , Optical Cable Coupler SM High Reliability

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Female Fiber Optic Adapters E2000 LC APC Single Mode Hybrid Connector Type wholesale
    ...Female Fiber Optic Adapters E2000 LC APC Single Mode Hybrid Connector Type Product Description: Fiber optic adapter (also known as flange, coupler) is a fiber optic connector. The series of products are complete, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ and... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:E2000-LC APC Female Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Female Fiber Optic Adapters E2000 LC APC Single Mode Hybrid Connector Type

  • Quality SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex wholesale
    ...wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. sc/upc sm sx fiber optic adapter scpc apc fiber adapter scpc to scpc optical adapter Adapter bridge the Gap between fiber optic connectors Widely more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex

  • Quality Premium Grade ST Fiber Optic Adapters Fiber Optic Couplers Metal Housing wholesale
    ...Premium Grade Fibre Optic Adapter ST Adapter Fiber Optic Couplers Fibre Optic Adapter descriptiaon: Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-ADA-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Premium Grade ST Fiber Optic Adapters Fiber Optic Couplers Metal Housing

  • Quality SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV wholesale
    ...SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV Description Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has big D (13mm diameter), small D (11mm diameter), rectangle, square, ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Simplex FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Simplex E2000 APC Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Solution / CATV System wholesale
    ...Simplex E2000 APC Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Solution / CATV System Quick Details Type: E2000 APC adapter Blue and Green housing Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex E2000 APC Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Solution / CATV System

  • Quality Fiber Optic Adapter with Metal Housing, FC-FC, SM, Simplex wholesale
    ... Options of Optostar fiber adapters: Interface types: SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, hybrid and bare fiber Single or multi-mode Simplex, duplex and quadplex Housing materials: plastic or metal Hybrid adapters: SC-LC... more
    Brand Name:Fiberworld
    Model Number:FW-Adapter-001
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Fiber Optic Adapter with Metal Housing, FC-FC, SM, Simplex

  • Quality E2000/PC fiber optic adapter,E2000 fiber optic coupler,E2000 fiber adaptor wholesale
    ...E2000/PC fiber optic adapter,E2000 fiber optic coupler,E2000 fiber adaptor Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-E2KA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000/PC fiber optic adapter,E2000 fiber optic coupler,E2000 fiber adaptor

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality E2000/PC fiber optic adapter,E2000 fiber optic coupler,E2000 fiber adaptor wholesale
    ...E2000/PC fiber optic adapter,E2000 fiber optic coupler,E2000 fiber adaptor Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-E2KA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000/PC fiber optic adapter,E2000 fiber optic coupler,E2000 fiber adaptor

  • Quality Duplex type SC, FC, E2000, DIN  Fiber optic Adapter for sensor, instruments measuring appliance wholesale
    ...Duplex type SC, FC, E2000, DIN Fiber optic Adapter for sensor, instruments measuring appliance SC LC E2000,ST,FC and hybird type are available Characteristic: 1) Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, DIN adapters optional 2) Ceramic and... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:SC-FC fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex type SC, FC, E2000, DIN Fiber optic Adapter for sensor, instruments measuring appliance

  • Quality E2000 fiber optic adapter, APC Simplex SM adaptor Telecomunication Networks wholesale
    ... to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. E2000 fiber optic adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC-SC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode E2000 adapters are with... more
    Brand Name:STONE/OEM
    Model Number:E2000 Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 fiber optic adapter, APC Simplex SM adaptor Telecomunication Networks

  • Quality SC-E2000 fiber optic adapter wholesale
    ... Inquire 1. Operating temperature: -20 - +70 Storage temperature: -40 - +70 2. Characteristic: 1) Type: ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/SC fiber optic adapters optional 2) Ceramic and phosphor bronze more
    Model option:ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/SC fiber optic adapter
    Model type:SX/DX SC-E2000 fiber optic adapter
    Polish Type:PC/UPC/APC

    SC-E2000 fiber optic adapter

  • Quality E2000 fiber optical adapter wholesale
    ...Standard fiber optical adapter (also called flanges) is used for optical fiber connectors plug between passive components in optical fiber communication system, the vital role. My company production of optical fiber adapter USES high polished without Angle... more
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Optical Filters

    E2000 fiber optical adapter

  • Quality Fiber Optic Adapter , SC/FC fiber optical hybrid adapter female/male wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter , SC/FC fiber optical hybrid adapter female/male ​ Quick Detail: Place of Origin: China Model Number: FC/SC Type: Female to Male Model: Singlemode & Multimode Product name: FC-SC female to male adapter Operating... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:SC/FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Adapter , SC/FC fiber optical hybrid adapter female/male

  • Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Adapters wholesale
    ...E2000 Fiber Optic Adapters Overview YIPU E2000 fiber optic adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 Flammability Index. Spring-loaded shutters ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Telephone:+86 574 63983818
    Country/Region:china

    E2000 Fiber Optic Adapters

  • Quality Fiber Optic Adapter E2000/PC (FOA-E2000/PC) wholesale
    ...Fiber optic adapter E2000/PC Item No.: FOA-E2000/PC ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 1. Accurate dimensions 2. High Reliability and Stability 3. Good Durability&Interchangeabilty Features: Low Insertion Loss and ... more
    Brand Name:LC, TX
    Place of Origin:China
    Production Capacity:10000000PCS/Year

    Fiber Optic Adapter E2000/PC (FOA-E2000/PC)

    Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
Tell “e2000 e2000 fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0