• Quality UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:E2000 Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

  • Quality Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector wholesale
    ... cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector

  • Quality Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector wholesale
    ... Fiber Connectors are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped fibers. These products prevent the reflection of light that are present at open end systems. Fiber optic terminator can terminate unused fiber connector ports in fiber optic systems . Fiber... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-4837
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector

  • Quality Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector APPLICATIONS Medical Surgical Aesthetic lasers Military Industrial Spectrometers Lasers DESCRIPTION The Fujioptics's SMA 905 connector is a non-contact connector typically used in ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector

  • Quality Cusomized Color Simplex Patch Cord , 2.0mm LSZH E2000 APC Patch Cord wholesale
    ... LSZH E2000 APC Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYPCE2000
    Place of Origin:China

    Cusomized Color Simplex Patch Cord , 2.0mm LSZH E2000 APC Patch Cord

  • Quality 900um Single Mode Fiber Pigtails High Reliability Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Applications Access Network Telecom/CATV Systems FTTx Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:SCAPC SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    900um Single Mode Fiber Pigtails High Reliability Low Insertion Loss

  • Quality 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale
    ... be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • Quality E2000/APC Plug In Fixed Optical Attenuator , Low PDL Optical Attenuator Female To Male wholesale
    ... the female to male type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator. They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:E2000/APC Female to Male Fixed Optical Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000/APC Plug In Fixed Optical Attenuator , Low PDL Optical Attenuator Female To Male

  • Quality Professional Distribution Frame Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM wholesale
    ...: PC/UPC/APC Model Number: FC,SC,LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type: Multimode,Single Mode Certification: ISO9001 Application: outdoor telecom base station Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC Color: Red,Yellow.... Payment... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:FC,SC,LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

    Professional Distribution Frame Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM

  • Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC Type Green Color With PBT Housing wholesale
    ...PBT Housing Singlemode E2k E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color APC Type Description: The E-2000 fiber optic adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 Flammability Index. Spring-... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:e2000 fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC Type Green Color With PBT Housing

  • Quality SC APC optical fiber connectors for FTTH wholesale
    ...2dB Field Assemable SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Green for FTTH cable What you will get from us: 1.Friendly price:we treat customers ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC optical fiber connectors for FTTH

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC/FC/LC/ST/MU DIN D4 MTRJ E2000 Fiber-optic Pigtail wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Fiber pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector on one side of the cable, there are single mode and multi-mode fiber optic pigtails, which... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC FC LC ST MTJR
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    SC/FC/LC/ST/MU DIN D4 MTRJ E2000 Fiber-optic Pigtail

  • Quality Quick Assembly SC UPC Multimode Fiber Connectors Aqua Housing 50 125 OM3 10pcs / Bag wholesale
    ...Quick Assembly SC UPC Multimode Fiber Connectors Aqua Housing 50 125 OM3 10pcs / Bag Overview Description FOCC's Quick Assembly Connector is an easy to install device that does not require a tool or jig... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:A001
    Place of Origin:China

    Quick Assembly SC UPC Multimode Fiber Connectors Aqua Housing 50 125 OM3 10pcs / Bag

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality OAM Optical fiber connector cleaner wholesale
    ... needs optical fiber connector will be able to use the fiber connector cleaner. Many telecom/datacom equipment have interface cards that use optical fiber as transmit or receive port. Some of these equipment are: 1. Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:INTO SEA
    Model Number:OAM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OAM Optical fiber connector cleaner

  • Quality Original sumitomo CF - 2071 optical fiber connector wholesale
    ... aucma (OKUMA) CNC machine line of optical fiber cable line optical fiber communication line, our company to many of the country's MITSUBISHI, HITACHI, Mr Kerma agents and nc machine tool accessories company to more
    Brand Name:sumitomo
    Model Number:sumitomo CF - 2071
    Place of Origin:Imported from

    Original sumitomo CF - 2071 optical fiber connector

    aokegd--------
    [Chongqing]
  • Quality LC/PC Optical Fiber Connector, 45 Bent Boot, RoHS Directive-compliant, REACH/IEC/UL 94V0 Certified  wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule measuring 1.25mm outer diameter with either PC or APC end face and provides optimum insertion and return loss Used on small diameter mini-cordage (2.0mm) as well as 3.0mm cable Pre-... more
    Brand Name:MR
    Model Number:LC/PC-MM-2.0mm,45 Bent Boot
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    LC/PC Optical Fiber Connector, 45 Bent Boot, RoHS Directive-compliant, REACH/IEC/UL 94V0 Certified 

  • Quality Original mitsubishi CA7003 optical fiber connector wholesale
    ...-250-1-2 (MITSUBISHI) and optical fiber line OKUMA aucma CNC machine line of optical fiber cable line optical fiber communication line, our company to the country a lot of MITSUBISHI, aucma agents and several control bed... more
    Brand Name:MISUBISHI
    Model Number:CA7003
    Place of Origin:Imported from

    Original mitsubishi CA7003 optical fiber connector

  • Quality FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ... multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Standards Compliance . Telcordia more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord

  • Quality SC - MU Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Singlemode , Hybrid Mating Sleeve wholesale
    ..., SC-ST, SC-MU Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks, Interconnect Mating Sleeve Description: Hybrid adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different fiber connectors need to be connected. Our... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC-MU Hybrid Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - MU Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Singlemode , Hybrid Mating Sleeve

  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord wholesale
    ... Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a optical fiber cable with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is fiber cable permanently attached connector... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-3-00-C-20
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord

Tell “e2000 fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0