• Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool wholesale
    ... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-cleaner
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector wholesale
    ... Fiber Connectors are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped fibers. These products prevent the reflection of light that are present at open end systems. Fiber optic terminator can terminate unused fiber connector ports in fiber optic systems . Fiber... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-4837
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector

  • Quality Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining wholesale
    ... 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Features ·Meets TUV, ISO9001, TLC, EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-core standards ·All types of connectors available: SC / LC / FC / ST / MT-RJ / MU / E2000 / MPO... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Easy Using 3.0mm Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors Convenient Maintaining

  • Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector wholesale
    ... - LC Coupler​ Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode are available.For interconnecting various connectors, fiber connector can be divided... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-FC/LC-SX-M
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector APPLICATIONS Medical Surgical Aesthetic lasers Military Industrial Spectrometers Lasers DESCRIPTION The Fujioptics's SMA 905 connector is a non-contact connector typically used in ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector

  • Quality LC SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4F 6F 12F 24F 48F For FTTX / LAN wholesale
    ...LC SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4F 6F 12F 24F 48F For FTTX / LAN Description 4F, 6F, 12F, 24F, 48F LC SC FC ST E2000 Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Breakout Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC SC FC ST E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4F 6F 12F 24F 48F For FTTX / LAN

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:ST -LC Hybrid adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector

  • Quality FC UPC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Single Mode APC Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Specification: Model Number FC-UPC E2000 APC Patch Cord Insertion loss ≤ 0.3dB Return loss ≥50dB Durability ≥1000 times Operating temperature -40℃~+... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FC-UPC E2000 APC patchcord SX SM LSZH
    Place of Origin:China

    FC UPC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Single Mode APC Patch Cord

  • Quality MM Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores MTP Patch Cord MTP - MTP 10 Meters wholesale
    ... 62.5/125 OM1, Multimode 50/125 OM2 and Multimode 10 Gig 50/125 OM3/OM4 fibers. The 9/125um single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MM Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores MTP Patch Cord MTP - MTP 10 Meters

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SMA905 UV Fiber Optic Patch Cord HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical 50 -1500um wholesale
    ...SMA905 HPSMA FSMA for Military Medical UV Fiber Patch Cord 50 -1500um Product Description High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely grinded core inserts. Concentricity is controlled... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:SMA905 Patch cord Fiber
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA905 UV Fiber Optic Patch Cord HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical 50 -1500um

  • Quality High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector wholesale
    ... Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector Various Style Reliable SC UPC Ribbon 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail. SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:FCAPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High Reliability Optical Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable FCAPC Connector

  • Quality SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Fast Installation For Patch Panels wholesale
    ...SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Fast Installation For Patch Panels Description Optical fiber connectors, it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Fast Installation For Patch Panels

  • Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors Patch Panels For Fiber To The Subscriber / FTTx wholesale
    ... fibre connectors Fiber Embeded FAST CONNECTOR Field Installable Connector Features: Pre‐stubbed, factory‐polished ferrule No epoxy required Precision mechanical alignment insures low loss Fiber can be reseated VFI can be used to confirm fiber is... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CESC250D‐SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors Patch Panels For Fiber To The Subscriber / FTTx

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality E2000 fiber optic pigtail wholesale
    ...: 1. E2000 fiber optic pigtail, 2. Singlemode, multimode 50, multimode 62.5, OM3 or OM4 fibers 3. Tight buffer 0.9mm fiber 4. PVC or LSZH sheath 5. Cables with 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameters available Description: FOCONEC produces fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC / ST / FC / SC / E2000 fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 fiber optic pigtail

  • Quality Blue Cassette Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Connector Cleaning Box wholesale
    ...Blue Cassette Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Connector Cleaning Box Fiber optic connector cleaner utilizes a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic connecotors' end-faces. And the fiber connector cleaners ... more
    Brand Name:OAM
    Model Number:FCC-C/O-500 fiber connector cleaner
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Cassette Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Connector Cleaning Box

  • Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC Type Green Color With PBT Housing wholesale
    ...PBT Housing Singlemode E2k E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color APC Type Description: The E-2000 fiber optic adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 Flammability Index. Spring-... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:e2000 fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC Type Green Color With PBT Housing

  • Quality Fiber Optic Tools Optic Fiber Connector Cleaner With Cleaner Paper wholesale
    ...For all Fiber connectors Optic Fiber Connector Cleaner with cleaner paper Specifications cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:fiber cleaner
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Tools Optic Fiber Connector Cleaner With Cleaner Paper

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality TOTX173 TORX173 Optical Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...TOTX173 TORX173 Optical Fiber Connector TEL: +86-538-8571761 FAX: +86-538-6626685 kaijozhao@hotmai.com info@textilepart.com www.... more
    Brand Name:SUPART
    Model Number:TOTX173 TORX173
    Place of Origin:China

    TOTX173 TORX173 Optical Fiber Connector

  • Quality FC PC Fiber Optic Connector , High resistance Optical Fiber Connector with Boot 3.0mm wholesale
    ...FC PC Fiber Optic Connector , High resistance Optical Fiber Connector with Boot 3.0mm MTP and MPO are compatible ribbon fiber connectors based on MT ferrule which allow quick and reliable connections for up to 12 fibers. Color... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:FC-SS6008
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FC PC Fiber Optic Connector , High resistance Optical Fiber Connector with Boot 3.0mm

  • Quality Optical Fiber Connector, Meets IEC Standard, RoHS Directive-compliant  wholesale
    ...-polished PC profile and convex spherical end This allows for fast polishing of fiber and enables installer to achieve low optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability All SC/APC connectors come with more
    Brand Name:MR
    Model Number:SC/PC 0.9mm,Rubber Boot-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Optical Fiber Connector, Meets IEC Standard, RoHS Directive-compliant 

Tell “e2000 fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0