• Quality Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:ST -LC Hybrid adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector

  • Quality OAM Optical fiber connector cleaner wholesale
    ... needs optical fiber connector will be able to use the fiber connector cleaner. Many telecom/datacom equipment have interface cards that use optical fiber as transmit or receive port. Some of these equipment are: 1. Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:INTO SEA
    Model Number:OAM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OAM Optical fiber connector cleaner

  • Quality Blue Color Simplex LC/ PC Singelmode Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...Blue Color Simplex LC/ PC Singelmode Fiber Connector Price: Negotiable minimum: Total supply: Delivery term: The date of payment from buyers deliver within days seat: Beijing Validity to: Long-term effective Last update... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:12344557788
    Country/Region:china

    Blue Color Simplex LC/ PC Singelmode Fiber Connector

    sipwel company
    [China]
  • Quality GRT LC-LC-SM-5M 1000Mb Singlemode Pigtail Fiber Optic Jump Wirer 5m for Ethernet cabling wholesale
    ... Fibre Optic Patch Cord 5m for servers switches cabling A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:LC-LC-SM-5M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    GRT LC-LC-SM-5M 1000Mb Singlemode Pigtail Fiber Optic Jump Wirer 5m for Ethernet cabling

  • Quality SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector wholesale
    ... Specifications ●Be used with medical laser ●Transmit energy of laser ●Connector Specifications: SMA905, FC ●laser surgery accesso Features: Medical laser optical fiber is used to transmit laser energy generated by laser surgery... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Beijing , Beijing , China (mainland)
    Category:Other Surgical Instruments

    SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector

  • Quality Handheld Connector Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Probe One Click Cleaner Kit wholesale
    ... handheld connector microscope Probe with fiber optic cleaner and one click cleaner kit This fiber optic cleaning and inspection kit provides a selection of fiber optic cleaning products for use on fusion splice prep, connector endfaces... more
    Brand Name:WF
    Model Number:FOM-400
    Place of Origin:China

    Handheld Connector Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Probe One Click Cleaner Kit

  • Quality Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale
    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Overview: Waterproof pigtail is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Better environment flexibility, one side is optical connector, and the other side is endurable waterproof... more
    Brand Name:ROYAL
    Place of Origin:Beijing China
    Number of Conductors:4

    Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • Quality Fiber optic patch cord wholesale
    ...Model : TX Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord Structure : PC ball grinding, standard metal parts, zirconia ceramic ferrule Mode : simplex, duplex Connector : FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ Application : fiber communication, data transmission, internet accessing... more
    Model Number:TX
    Place of Origin:beijing
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber optic patch cord

  • Quality Fiber optic cable LC-SC-SM-xM wholesale
    ... cable LC-SC-SM-xM Specifications: - - - - Product code | Fiber Type | Insertion Loss ( dB) | Return Loss ( dB ) | Distance Meter | A | B | A | B | LC-SC-SM-3M | Simplex 9/ 125 ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Payment Terms:Western Union

    Fiber optic cable LC-SC-SM-xM

  • Quality Military Tactical Fiber Optics connector wholesale
    ...Description: This connector is hermaphroditically designed for use in environmentally harsh conditions. It could be mounted to the ... more
    Brand Name:ZLTC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Military Tactical Fiber Optics connector

  • Quality LKS Fiber Optic Inspection and Cleaning Kit wholesale
    ...LKS-Tool-A Linkshire LKS-TOOL-A fiber cleaning kit (economic type) provides an inspection and cleaning product mix with an aim of ... more
    Brand Name:Linkshire
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    LKS Fiber Optic Inspection and Cleaning Kit

  • Quality IEEE 802.3 SFP+ Slots *2 Two LC Fiber-optic Connectors 10G Ethernet Card wholesale
    ...IEEE 802.3 SFP+ Slots *2 Two LC Fiber-optic Connectors 10G Ethernet Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibility and Scalability in Virtual and Unified... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    IEEE 802.3 SFP+ Slots *2 Two LC Fiber-optic Connectors 10G Ethernet Card

  • Quality Automated Cleaning Device AFC-3000 Fiber Microscope Automated inspection probe wholesale
    ... optical fiber connector end face. The CleanZone is suitable for most variants of optical in adaptors and patchcord connectors being used in telecom sector & networking, namely SC, ST, FC, LC, MU and E2000 (PC... more
    Categories:Optical Accessories
    Telephone:86-10-18612175687
    Country/Region:china

    Automated Cleaning Device AFC-3000 Fiber Microscope Automated inspection probe

  • Quality 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ... 7mm≤≤25mm Humidity (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours) ≤0.2db Cable Type TypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out Connector Type more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:patch cord
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    0.9mm / 2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Quality Fiber Optic Patchcord wholesale
    ..., low-loss connections. SC, ST, FC, LC, SMA, MPO, E2000, MTRJ and other hybrid connectors are available upon request. Simplex, duplex and multi-fiber assemblies available in standard and custom.PC or APC... more
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    FOB Price:Get Latest Price
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Patchcord

  • Quality Fiber optic connector HFBR-4505Z HFBR4505Z original genuine fake a penalty ten wholesale
    ... optic connector HFBR-4505Z HFBR4505Z original genuine fake a penalty ten Fiber optic connector HFBR-4505Z HFBR4505Z original genuine fake a penalty ten /:HFBR-4505Z /:AVAGO 010-62625640 0 HFBR-4505Z product description Plastic optical fiber connector... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector
    Telephone:010-62625640
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber optic connector HFBR-4505Z HFBR4505Z original genuine fake a penalty ten

  • Quality optical fiber waterproof pigtail wholesale
    ...Product Description ROYAL optical fiber waterproof pigtail Waterproof pigtail is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Better environment flexibility, one side is optical connector, and the other side is... more
    Place of Origin:beijing,china
    Sample Price:US$15
    brief:FOB tianjin,china

    optical fiber waterproof pigtail

  • Quality Fiber Optic System fos-001 wholesale
    Fiber Optic System fos-001 more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Parts
    Telephone:86-10-82669799 82669899
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic System fos-001

  • Quality Patch Cords Series E2000/UPC wholesale
    ... the fiber is difficult to wist off and damage. The coonector equipment can be deployed with various connectors:FC/PC,FC/APC,SC/PC,SC/APC,ST/PC/ Water Pigtail optical fiber: Reliability... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Telephone:86-10-82403977 82398551 83298552
    Country/Region:china

    Patch Cords Series E2000/UPC

  • Quality PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ...-core fiber pigtail cable (such as 4-core, 6-core, 8-core, 12-core) and mounted on sep... MTRJ fiber optic connector MTRJ fiber optic connector is a small fiber optic connector. Doubling its mounting density than conventional light conne... Beijing CFYC... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Telephone:+86-10-82828659-208
    Country/Region:china

    PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Tell “e2000 fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0