• Quality Gigabit Ethernet LC Fiber Optic Cable , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex And Duplex Connector Cable Description: LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. FC stands... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Gigabit Ethernet LC Fiber Optic Cable , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality Singlemode SC Field Assembly 9 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors (FAST Connector) wholesale
    ...Singlemode SC Field Assembly 9 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors (FAST Connector) Specifications Item Single mode Multi mode Insertion loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB Return loss ≥40dB Operating temperature -... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:china

    Singlemode SC Field Assembly 9 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors (FAST Connector)

  • Quality FC/APC Optical Fiber Connector wholesale
    ...FC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Applications - CATV - Active device termination - Metro - Test equipment - Local Area Networks(LANs) - Premise installations - Telecommunication ... more
    Brand Name:FCST
    Model Number:FC/APC
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,

    FC/APC Optical Fiber Connector

  • Quality CATV Simplex 0.2MM Long Sleeve Multimode LC optical fiber connector Beige Housing wholesale
    ...Detailed Product Description CATV Simplex Multimode LC optical fiber connector Beige Housing Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc... more
    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    CATV Simplex 0.2MM Long Sleeve Multimode LC optical fiber connector Beige Housing

  • Quality SC embedded type optical fiber connector wholesale
    ... precision, superior optical performance of a quick connect products. Applicable for 3.1x2.0mm drop cable Optical fiber diameter φ125um (657A&657B) Models SM&MM Plug type SC/UPC Repeated assembly >10 Operation... more
    Brand Name:SEIBI
    Model Number:SC /UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC embedded type optical fiber connector

    Headway Group
    [Shanghai]
  • Quality Fiber Connector Polishing Machine wholesale
    ...SUN TelecomSUN-PM100L designed to polish the ferrule end-faces of fiber-optic connectors, the SUN-PM100L offers the following features: High-yield Operation, It is capable of polishing ... more
    Brand Name:Sun Telecom
    Model Number:SUN-PM100L
    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    Fiber Connector Polishing Machine

  • Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ..., We JK are manufacturer of Fiber Optic patch cord( optical fiber jumper), pigtail, connector and so on. 1) 5000 pieces daily capacity. 2) Benefit from our 8 years in the field of fiber optic products. 3) More than... more
    Brand Name:Jingkon
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Single Mode
    Place of Origin:Ningbo , Zhejiang , China (mainland)

    E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Ningbo Jingkon
    [Zhejiang,China (mainland)]
  • Quality Blown Optical Fiber Connector wholesale
    End cap for Microduct HDPE Microduct endcap Blown Optical Fiber Connector Easy installation MicroDuct Endcap- Blown Optical Fiber Connector - size: 4mm - - more
    Brand Name:SYCSI
    Model Number:Black E04
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang

    Blown Optical Fiber Connector

    Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China (Mainland)]
  • Quality E2000 Fiber Cable Patch Cord, Communication Cables wholesale
    ... Detail Description: As a manufacturer we can supply a series of e2000 fiber cable patchcords: 1. Sm, mm are available 2. Simplex, duplex are available 3.3.0mm,2.00mm.0.9mm are available 4. Length clients specified 5. Other connectors are available more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the price changes of raw material
    Category:Power Cords & Extension Cords

    E2000 Fiber Cable Patch Cord, Communication Cables

  • Quality SMA optic fiber connectors and ferrule wholesale
    SMA connectors for high power laser transmission. From apperances to characters,we provide the best quality of SMA and other materal fiber optic ferrule and connectors more
    Categories:products
    Telephone:86-21-51611787
    Country/Region:china

    SMA optic fiber connectors and ferrule

  • Quality E2000,LC,SC,FC,ST Fiber optic jumper patch cable patch cord Fiber optic cable or pigtail wholesale
    ...Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables, there... more
    Brand Name:Telsto
    Model Number:TEL-FOC
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000,LC,SC,FC,ST Fiber optic jumper patch cable patch cord Fiber optic cable or pigtail

  • Quality Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord wholesale
    ...-haul telecommunication networks, short-link systems and equipment-to-equipment data links. Application : FTTX FTTH Connectors adaptor and attenuator : FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords SC Fiber Optic Connector Patch cords more
    Brand Name:SUN TELECOM
    Model Number:SUN-CNN
    Place of Origin:china

    Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord

  • Quality Fiber Ferrule Inspector wholesale
    ... to judge the status of fiber ferrule. Its compact size made it an ideal tool of connector ferrule inspection for fiber network installation. Varies of adapters meet different requirements on inspection of male fiber connectors & more
    Brand Name:Sun Telecom
    Model Number:SUN-FIN
    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    Fiber Ferrule Inspector

  • Quality Fiber Ferrule Inspector wholesale
    ..., it makes you easier to judge the status of fiber ferrule. Its compact size made it an ideal tool of connector ferrule inspection for fiber network installation. Varies of adapters meet different requirements... more
    Brand Name:Sun Telecom

    Fiber Ferrule Inspector

  • Quality Fiber Ferrule Inspector wholesale
    ... to judge the status of fiber ferrule. Its compact size made it an ideal tool of connector ferrule inspection for fiber network installation. Varies of adapters meet different requirements on inspection of male fiber connectors & more
    Brand Name:Sun Telecom

    Fiber Ferrule Inspector

  • Quality Fiber Optic Connector Attenuator Patch cord wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord Fiber Optic Patchcords (jumpers) are available in either single mode or multi-mode for various applications ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic
    Telephone:86-21-60138638
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connector Attenuator Patch cord

  • Quality Squareness, Circular Muti - mode MTRJ, DIN, D4 SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Test Equipment wholesale
    ... Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Test Equipment SC Duplex Fiber optic adapter ST,LC,FC,E2000,MTRJ,DIN,D4 SC Duplex Fiber optic adapter ST,LC,FC,E2000,MTRJ,DIN,D4 and hybird type fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Squareness, Circular Muti - mode MTRJ, DIN, D4 SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Test Equipment

  • Quality SC Fiber-optic Connectors with Low Insertion Loss, Suitable for Local Area Network and FTTH wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Low insertion and high return loss Easy-to-handle Environment stable Customized specifications are accepted Specifications: Single-mode: Typical insertion loss: 0.15dB Typical return loss: >50dB Temperatures:... more
    Brand Name:Optic Fiber Tech
    Model Number:SC-GT
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    SC Fiber-optic Connectors with Low Insertion Loss, Suitable for Local Area Network and FTTH

  • Quality Sc Fiber Optical Connector wholesale
    ... strength, fitting method is thread lock. SC fiber optical connector: Rectangular outlook, fitting method is insertion lock. ST fiber optical connector: Round outlook, fitting method is thread lock. LC fiber optical connector: Connecting to SFP module. more
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Packaging Details:BOX

    Sc Fiber Optical Connector

  • Quality Optical fiber connecter wholesale
    Product Description Optical fiber connecter (plug) FC/PC; SC;ST; LC; MTRJ; SMA905; SMA906; E2000; D4; DIN; MU; MPO; FDDI; ESCON; BICONIC; MT; VFO; EC; LX.5 Fiber Optical Connector (plug) more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the quality demanded
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Optical fiber connecter

Tell “e2000 fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0