e2000 fiber connector

- 169 Products Available
  • Quality OEM & ODM Optical Fiber Connectors Black With Gold Plated Connector wholesale
    ...OEM & ODM Optical Fiber Connectors Black With Gold Plated Connector Quick Detail: OEM & ODM cable with 24K Gold Plated 1.Toslink plug to Toslink plug 2.PE, ... more
    Brand Name:HC
    Model Number:HC1017A
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM & ODM Optical Fiber Connectors Black With Gold Plated Connector

  • Quality fc pc fiber connector wholesale
    ... pc fiber connector: Quick details: 1.Model:GQJ37/FC/PC 2.Certification standard:YD/T1272.4-2007* 3.Certification: ISO9001:2008,TLC 4.Connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC or other type 5.Ferrule Polish :APC, UPC ,PC 6.Fiber Type... more
    Brand Name:OST
    Place of Origin:Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

    fc pc fiber connector

  • Quality Optical Fiber (FC-ST Optical Fiber Connector) (FC-ST) wholesale
    ... Hongda Photoelectric Technology Limited Company is located in Suqian, Jiangsu, China. Our corporation is specialized in handling the business of sale optical fiber etc. The company has cooperated with many clients both... more
    Model Number:FC-ST
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB

    Optical Fiber (FC-ST Optical Fiber Connector) (FC-ST)

  • Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Connector wholesale
    ...Detailed Product Description E2000 Fiber optic connector The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection One-piece design for easy... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector
    Country/Region:china

    E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Quality Electrical Connector Optical Fiber Connector(Optical Fiber Connector) wholesale
    ... Enterprise Honor Enterprise Environment Product Center Electrical Connector Circular connector Rectangular connector Filter Connector Differential Connector Optical Fiber Connector High-speed Network connector Wire Harness W150 WKL-1~6 Model Selection... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors
    Telephone:0086-523-80721926
    Country/Region:china

    Electrical Connector Optical Fiber Connector(Optical Fiber Connector)

  • Quality Optical fiber connector for mine wholesale
    ... Jingkou District Zhenjiang Jiangsu , China Tel: +86-511-88786121 Fax: +86-511-88783379 Email: zxj@zmdz.com Web: www.zmdz.com Your location: Home > Products > Optical fiber connector for mine Optical fiber connector for mine... more
    Categories:Vehicle Monitoring Systems
    Telephone:+86-511-88786121
    Country/Region:china

    Optical fiber connector for mine

  • Quality Optical fiber connector SC/APC Optical fiber connector wholesale
    Welcome to contact us about Optical fiber connector SC/APC Optical fiber connector. more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors
    Telephone:086-512-58902688
    Country/Region:china

    Optical fiber connector SC/APC Optical fiber connector

  • Quality Fiber Optic Patchcord E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcord wholesale
    Advantages: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Available according to customer requirements APPLICATIONS: CATV Telecommunication network Local Area Networks Wide Area Networks Metro Data processing network Test ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Test Equipment
    Telephone:+86-0510-85213319
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Patchcord E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcord

  • Quality The optical fiber fast connector QSC925 wholesale
    ... Q series preset optical fiber connector adopts the technology of “wholly sealed eardrum”, with preset fiber surface as the grinding spherical surface, which guarantees the docking approach degree with field fiber cutting surface, thereby having... more
    Brand Name:withelm
    Model Number:QSC925
    Place of Origin:china

    The optical fiber fast connector QSC925

  • Quality armored optical fiber adapter patch cord wholesale
    ... cable is used micro stainless steel pipe as protection at outside of optical fiber. Compared with traditional optical fiber,this optical cable feathers high compressive resistance, high tensile strength, anti-rat bite... more
    Brand Name:xhcable666
    Model Number:patch( A)
    Place of Origin:China

    armored optical fiber adapter patch cord

  • Quality Fiber Optic Connector wholesale
    ...Product Specifications /Features E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Features: ---Integrated protective cap protect ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. ---... more
    Brand Name:XB
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:Nanjing , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optic Connector

    XinBai Telecom Company
    [Jiangsu,China (mainland)]
  • Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ... E2000, MPO Connector 2: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: UPC, APC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125), OM3 Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, Φ 2.0, Φ 3.0 Fiber length... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:CIF
    Main Markets:Global

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Quality SC-FC dual core single mode fiber-optic patch cords wholesale
    ... single mode fiber Connector: SC-FC Length: can be customized Cable jacketed color: yellow Insertion loss: Type: single mode (9/125um) Other related selection: ST, LC and more Fiber jumper applications: Optical fiber communication system... more
    Brand Name:TXPOF
    Model Number:TX-SC/FC-DSM
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    SC-FC dual core single mode fiber-optic patch cords

  • Quality E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. wholesale
    ...E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1.The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter 2.The connector housing protects the ferrule all... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord.

  • Quality E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Characteristics: 1.The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter 2.The connector housing protects the ferrule all round against dust, dirt and scratches 3.No different expansion coefficients ... more
    Model Number:E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord

  • Quality POF MOST 1355531 Fiber Optic Connector Cable POF Cable Assembly wholesale
    ...POF MOST 1355531 Fiber Optic Connector Cable POF Cable Assembly Product: POF MOST-1355531 patch cord Specification: • Parameter Unit Value • Core Diameter mm 1.0/0.25/0.5/0.75 • Outside Diameter mm 2.2~9.0mm±0.1mm • Fiber Material --- PMMA... more
    Brand Name:Binghui
    Model Number:BH-FO103
    Place of Origin:Changzhou

    POF MOST 1355531 Fiber Optic Connector Cable POF Cable Assembly

  • Quality POF MOST 1355531 Fiber Optic Connector Cable POF wholesale
    ...POF MOST 1355531 Fiber Optic Connector Cable POF Cable Assembly Product: POF MOST-1355531 patch cord Specification: • Parameter Unit Value • Core Diameter mm 1.0/0.25/0.5/0.75 • Outside Diameter mm 2.2~9.0mm±0.1mm • Fiber Material --- PMMA... more
    Brand Name:Binghui
    Model Number:BH-FO103
    Place of Origin:Changzhou

    POF MOST 1355531 Fiber Optic Connector Cable POF

  • Quality fiber patch cords wholesale
    ... loss Application: 1. Optical fiber communication system 2. Optical fiber Access Network 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Optical fiber CATV 5. LAN 6. Test equipment 7. Optical fiber sensor Overview: SC optical fiber connector is divided into two... more
    Categories:Fiber Video Converter
    Country/Region:china

    fiber patch cords

  • Quality Fiber Patch Cord and Adaptor wholesale
    The Lumitoria fiber patch cords feature low insertion loss and high repeatability, with customer specified fiber types (SMF, MMF) and connector types ( FC, SC, LC, ST). more
    Model Number:LT-FP-XX
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Ceramic Fiber Boards

    Fiber Patch Cord and Adaptor

    Jin Lang Networks
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Quality E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ... to 100meter Product Feature E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. My email is violet (at) veecom.com.cn -The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter -The connector housing protects the ferrule... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord.
    Application:E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. My email is violet (at) ...

    E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord

Tell “e2000 fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0