• Quality SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter wholesale
    ...SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC/APC-FC/APC Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter

  • Quality IP65 Waterproof RF Connector / N Male Adapter Connector For 1/2 Coaxial Cable wholesale
    ... N Male Adapter Connector for 1/2 Coaxial Cable N male connector is a high power RF connector widely used in antenna systems or base stations that supplies better performances concerning interference and intermodulation rejection. DC-3GHz N Male Connector... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    IP65 Waterproof RF Connector / N Male Adapter Connector For 1/2 Coaxial Cable

  • Quality FTTH SC Male - LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Flange Insertion Loss 0.2dB wholesale
    ...FTTH SC Male - LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Flange Insertion Loss 0.2dB Hybrid SC(Male)-LC(Female) SC-LC male-female hybrid fiber adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-A004
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    FTTH SC Male - LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Flange Insertion Loss 0.2dB

  • Quality Female To Male Auto Wiring Harness EV1 Bosh Jetronic To EV6 USCAR Injector Adapter wholesale
    ...Female To Male EV1 Bosh Jetronic To EV6 USCAR Injector Adapter Wired Harness Description Female To Male EV1 Bosh Jetronic To EV6 USCAR Injector Adapter Wired Harness Number of Row : 1 Row Number of Pins: 2 Position An... more
    Brand Name:YBADDVANCE
    Model Number:BC7040
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Female To Male Auto Wiring Harness EV1 Bosh Jetronic To EV6 USCAR Injector Adapter

  • Quality 4 Pin S Video Cable Male to Male Adapter For Vehicle RV Rear View Camera wholesale
    ...Marine 4 Pin S Video Cable Female Adapter For Rear View Camera 1. Specification: Core Wire Copper Application Use this cable to transfer high ... more
    Brand Name:JIANLI
    Model Number:JLJ001
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    4 Pin S Video Cable Male to Male Adapter For Vehicle RV Rear View Camera

  • Quality Telecommunciation SM Fiber Optic Accessories Male To Female 1 - 20dB High Durability wholesale
    ...SC UPC 5dB 7dB 10dB Metal fiber optical attenuator Product Features: SC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators SC Plug in type optical Attenuators SC single mode fiber attenuators ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-SJQ-SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunciation SM Fiber Optic Accessories Male To Female 1 - 20dB High Durability

  • Quality 20A Male Female Connectors Electrical Screw Type Wire 4 Pin Lighting Adapter wholesale
    ...20A Waterproof Male Female Connector Screw Type Wire 4 Pin Lighting Adapter Characterization of Product M12 4pin waterproof male female connector is widly used for outdoor lighting , like tunnel light , washing light , garden light , street ... more
    Brand Name:Jnicon
    Model Number:M12
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    20A Male Female Connectors Electrical Screw Type Wire 4 Pin Lighting Adapter

  • Quality Plastic / Metel Shell Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Female To Male Adapter For CATV wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor/lc adaptors/lc Female Sc Male Fiber Adapter Model No: LC-LC/PC Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland) Brand Name: Skylink mode: ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic adapter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plastic / Metel Shell Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Female To Male Adapter For CATV

  • Quality Optical Fiber Female to Male Hybrid Adapter with FCM-LCF Type, IEC  wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Descriptions: Allow users to convert from one connector type to another Adapters are comprised of polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with precision alignment mechanism... more
    Brand Name:MR
    Model Number:LC-FC Female To Male Hybrid Adapter
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Optical Fiber Female to Male Hybrid Adapter with FCM-LCF Type, IEC 

  • Quality SCH 40 PVC Male Adapter ASTM D2466 AN05 wholesale
    ... AN01 SCH40 PVC Coupling 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN02 SCH40 PVC Cap 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN03 SCH40 PVC Tee 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN04 SCH40 PVC Female Adapter 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2" more
    Brand Name:FT
    Model Number:AN05
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    SCH 40 PVC Male Adapter ASTM D2466 AN05

    Ningbo FT Machinery Co.,Ltd
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Quality VK20129 RF Coaxial Connector F Type Female To Pal Male Adapter Brass Material wholesale
    ... Coaxial Connector F Type Female To Pal Male Adapter Brass Material Specifications: Pal male to RCA female material:copper or mixer copper,zinc Description: Type: RCA Gender: male to female production Name: pal male to rca female size: as your... more
    Brand Name:SINOWELL
    Model Number:VK20129
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China(Mainland)

    VK20129 RF Coaxial Connector F Type Female To Pal Male Adapter Brass Material

  • Quality V1.4 male to female Micro HDMI adapter wholesale
    ...V1.4 male to female Micro HDMI adapter . HDMI adapter advantage HDMI adapter 1.4, support high-speed bidirectional communication Environmental quality oxygen-free copper pure copper core Plastic PVC ... more
    Brand Name:LINSONE™
    Model Number:HA-003
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    V1.4 male to female Micro HDMI adapter

  • Quality 1.6/5.6 jack to BNC plug coaxial adapter female to male straight 75ohm wholesale
    ...-wu1984 Mobile: +86-13775367513 www.getechnol.com www.joytak.com 1.6/5.6 jack to BNC plug coaxial adapter female to male straight 75ohm 1.6/5.6 series of connectors feature two coupling version: screw coupling with M9X0.5 threads... more
    Model Number:1.6/5.6-J-BNC-P
    Place of Origin:Zhenjiang,Jiangsu
    Certification:RoHS Compliance

    1.6/5.6 jack to BNC plug coaxial adapter female to male straight 75ohm

  • Quality HDMI Female to DVI Male Adapter wholesale
    ...HDMI Female to DVI Male Adapter easily connect an HDMI cable and DVI cable or to connect HDMI devices and DVI devices. * High quality HDMI Female to DVI Male adapter. * 24K gold plated provide optimum signal... more
    Model Number:HFDMA
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Other Cables

    HDMI Female to DVI Male Adapter

  • Quality HDMI® 19-pin Female to Mini Male Adapter, Gold-plated, Sized 34.79 x 20.73 x 12mm wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: High-performance connection between HDMI#174; cables This adapter makes it easy to enjoy the ultra-high definition video HDMI® delivered Transfer digital audio ... more
    Model Number:KPC-1008
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)
    MOQ:1 Pieces

    HDMI® 19-pin Female to Mini Male Adapter, Gold-plated, Sized 34.79 x 20.73 x 12mm

  • Quality Yellowknife DVI 24+1 Pin Female to HDMI Male Adapter, Connector F-M for HDTV wholesale
    ... contacts Color: black HDMI male to DVI female Technical details: Convert your HDMI cable to DVI cable connection Gold-plated connectors, strain relief and Mylar foil shielding Adapter constructed using high quality material... more
    Brand Name:Yellowknife
    Model Number:HFDM53001
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Yellowknife DVI 24+1 Pin Female to HDMI Male Adapter, Connector F-M for HDTV

    Yellowknife Cable.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Bluetooth Wifi Module Serial Adapter Class 1 Female or Male RS 232 Interface BC04 CSR Chipset wholesale
    ... Adapter Class 1 Female or Male RS 232 Interface BC04 CSR Chipset (New) Bluetooth serial adapter Class 1 BC04 CSR chipset Watch dog The function of automatic reposition ·BTS3804C1H Distance 100m, Female serial interface ·BTS4504C1H Distance 100m, Male... more
    Brand Name:SIMCOM
    Model Number:BTS4504C1H
    Place of Origin:China

    Bluetooth Wifi Module Serial Adapter Class 1 Female or Male RS 232 Interface BC04 CSR Chipset

  • Quality Bluetooth Wifi Module Serial Adapter Class 1 Female or Male RS 232 Interface BC04 CSR Chipset wholesale
    ... Adapter Class 1 Female or Male RS 232 Interface BC04 CSR Chipset (New) Bluetooth serial adapter Class 1 BC04 CSR chipset Watch dog The function of automatic reposition ·BTS3804C1H Distance 100m, Female serial interface ·BTS4504C1H Distance 100m, Male... more
    Brand Name:SIMCOM
    Model Number:BTS4504C1H
    Place of Origin:China

    Bluetooth Wifi Module Serial Adapter Class 1 Female or Male RS 232 Interface BC04 CSR Chipset

  • Quality UL 20276 26AWG Coaxial RS 232 9 PIN CABLE Male To Male Adapter Extension Assembly wholesale
    ... Male To Male Adapter Extension Assembly Specifications: 1. RS 232 female with RS232 female output 2.100% inspection before ship 3. Customized and OEM accepted 4. ISO and UL FTY Descriptions: 1. One-step cut UL 20276 26AWG wire, strip, female... more
    Brand Name:Greatwayer
    Model Number:G-P-VGA-008
    Place of Origin:China

    UL 20276 26AWG Coaxial RS 232 9 PIN CABLE Male To Male Adapter Extension Assembly

  • Quality SCH 40 PVC Male Adapter ASTM D2466 AN05 wholesale
    ... AN01 SCH40 PVC Coupling 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN02 SCH40 PVC Cap 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN03 SCH40 PVC Tee 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2",2-1/2",3",4" AN04 SCH40 PVC Female Adapter 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2" more
    Brand Name:FT
    Model Number:AN05
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    SCH 40 PVC Male Adapter ASTM D2466 AN05

Tell “female to male adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0