• Quality PC Housing Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Flanged / Flangeless Simplex SC Side Shutter wholesale
    ... Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited comes with outer shutter to prevent harmful laser light from entering the eye and to prevent dust and other contaminants from entering the adapter. The SC adapter... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:SC Side Shutter Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    PC Housing Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Flanged / Flangeless Simplex SC Side Shutter

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Bare Copper Wire DVR Accessories Aviation Female To 2 RCA Jack BNC Female DC Male Adapter M12 wholesale
    ... Adapter Aviation Female to 2 RCA Jack+ BNC Female+DC Male Adapter M12 for CCTV Security 4PIN female to RCA&BNC female Converter Adapter for Reversing Camera, one end with 4pin female and one end with 2pcs female RCA connector&1pcs female... more
    Brand Name:Vanwin Tracking
    Model Number:VW-AV2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Bare Copper Wire DVR Accessories Aviation Female To 2 RCA Jack BNC Female DC Male Adapter M12

  • Quality High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female To Male Adapter wholesale
    ...High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female to Male Type Description Fiber optics adapters fc to st is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female To Male Adapter

  • Quality USB A 2.0 Female To Male Adapter Converter With Gold / Nickel Plated wholesale
    ...USB 2.0 A femal to A male adapter connects USB 2.0/1.x cable with the full-sized Type A male connector to another USB cable. Extend the length of an existing cable or connect to ... more
    Brand Name:hlty
    Model Number:HL-13-013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    USB A 2.0 Female To Male Adapter Converter With Gold / Nickel Plated

  • Quality Wifi Coax Jumper Cables RF RP-SMA Female To Male Adapter RG Copper Wireless wholesale
    ... Wifi Antenna RF RP-SMA Female to Male adapter coaxial RG copper cable Extension antenna Cable wireless : Cable type RG178/RG174 or customized Gain DC0-3GHz/0-6GHz Connector SMA male Cable length customized Impedance... more
    Brand Name:AH-LINK
    Model Number:AH-RPSF-RPSM
    Place of Origin:China

    Wifi Coax Jumper Cables RF RP-SMA Female To Male Adapter RG Copper Wireless

  • Quality NPT Male / Female Threaded Hydraulic Adapters , Straight Thread Hydraulic Fittings wholesale
    ...NPT Male / Female Threaded Hydraulic Adapters , Straight Thread Hydraulic Fittings Our main products: Hose Assembly, Swaged Hose Fittings, Metric Thread O-ring ... more
    Brand Name:DUOLI
    Model Number:5N
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    NPT Male / Female Threaded Hydraulic Adapters , Straight Thread Hydraulic Fittings

  • Quality SC Male to ST Female Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Ceramic Sleeve High Performance wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Ceramic Sleeve High Performance Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Male to ST Female Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Ceramic Sleeve High Performance

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Livestock Farm Cattle Ear Tags Female And Male Two Pieces wholesale
    ...Cattle ear tag Female and male two pieces Visual Big size ear tag for cattle Product Description One Piece Visual Ear ... more
    Brand Name:Raybaca
    Model Number:RBC-ETP23
    Place of Origin:China

    Livestock Farm Cattle Ear Tags Female And Male Two Pieces

  • Quality 4.3/10 Mini DIN Male to 4.3/10 MINI DIN Female Right Angle Adapter 4.3/10 Adapter wholesale
    ...10 Mini DIN Male to 4.3/10 MINI DIN Female Right Angle Adapter 4.3/10 Adapter Features 4.3/10 MD/M-4.3/10 MD/F(RA) 4.3/10 MINI DIN RF Adapter Adapter Style: Right Angle 4.3/10 Male to 4.3/10 Female Right Angle Low PIM... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD-AD-MDM/MDFR
    Place of Origin:China

    4.3/10 Mini DIN Male to 4.3/10 MINI DIN Female Right Angle Adapter 4.3/10 Adapter

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Efficiency Solar Panel Connectors IP67 Female And Male Flame Retardant wholesale
    TUV certified Solar PV Connector High Effiency IP67 used for power system The Features of PV connector a. Application:Applied to solar panels for power generation and related components of the wiring, connection,particularly suitable for outdoor . ... more
    Brand Name:Pntech
    Model Number:PV004
    Place of Origin:China

    High Efficiency Solar Panel Connectors IP67 Female And Male Flame Retardant

  • Quality LC Female-SC Male PC SM optical fiber Adaptor for Telecommunication wholesale
    ...LC Female-SC Male PC SM optical fiber Adaptor for Telecommunication Description Specification: ♦ Insertion Loss: <0.20dB ♦ Withdrawal Force(g/f): 200-... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    LC Female-SC Male PC SM optical fiber Adaptor for Telecommunication

  • Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Multimode Fiber SC LC Converter Female To male wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Adapters Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC female SC male optical fiber adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Multimode Fiber SC LC Converter Female To male

  • Quality RF Adaptor N Female to TNC Female coaxial adaptor wholesale
    ... male.The type of TNC Type Adaptors includes 4-hole face plate or no-load type. Hot sale various high quality right angle n type female connector, male straight crimp coaxial connector from China leading manufacturer... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T
    Supply Ability:500000000pcs

    RF Adaptor N Female to TNC Female coaxial adaptor

  • Quality DR 37PIN,Male parts,90 degree, Stamp Contact,2 rows,with rivet & screws wholesale
    ... degree, Stamp Contact,2 rows,with rivet & screws Multifunctional USB Connector Supply USB Female Connector For Monitor D-SUB Series,37PIN Male, 2 Rows,with 90 degree stamp Contact,With Rivets and Screws.It is... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable
    Price:Negotiable

    DR 37PIN,Male parts,90 degree, Stamp Contact,2 rows,with rivet & screws

  • Quality Plastic / Metel Shell Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Female To Male Adapter For CATV wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor/lc adaptors/lc Female Sc Male Fiber Adapter Model No: LC-LC/PC Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland) Brand Name: Skylink mode: ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic adapter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plastic / Metel Shell Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Female To Male Adapter For CATV

  • Quality LC-ST Female to Male Adapter in Single Mode, Suitable for Industrial Controls and Medical wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Type: LC-ST Simplex or duplex versions Low insertion loss: ≤ 0.30dB (0.10dB typical value) Durability (500 mating): 0.2dB (maximum increase) Plastic body Phosphor bronze or Zirconia sleeve (for high-precision ... more
    Brand Name:G&P
    Model Number:LC(female)-ST(male)adapter
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    LC-ST Female to Male Adapter in Single Mode, Suitable for Industrial Controls and Medical

  • Quality rf adapter,double female cable connector,buy rf connectors,coaxial female to male adapter,coaxial cable adapter wholesale
    ...Telsto RF Adapter has an operational frequency range of DC-3 GHz, offers excellent VSWR performance and Low Passive ... more
    Brand Name:Telsto
    Model Number:RF Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    rf adapter,double female cable connector,buy rf connectors,coaxial female to male adapter,coaxial cable adapter

  • Quality Brass Hex Female X Male Adapter wholesale
    ...Brass Hex Female x Male Adapter Detail Description 1. Size: Available as request 2. Surface with shot blasting 3. Available Material: Aluminum(Gravity Casting ... more
    Brand Name:HBI or OEM
    Place of Origin:China
    Trade Terms:FOB, EXW, CIF, DDP

    Brass Hex Female X Male Adapter

  • Quality 2.4mm female to male adapter 50GHz VSWR 1.30max gold plated wholesale
    ... of Origin:Anhui, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CACTechnology Model Number:A24M24F0G Type:2.4mm adapter Application:Microwave Gender:female to male Operating Frequency:DC-50GHz Body:brass, gold plated VSWR:1.3max @ 50GHz Packaging & Delivery... more
    Brand Name:CAC Tech
    Place of Origin:China

    2.4mm female to male adapter 50GHz VSWR 1.30max gold plated

  • Quality Female to Male Adapter with Plastic Body, Single Mode and LC-SC Adapter Type wholesale
    ... or Zirconia sleeve (for high-precision alignment) Angled versions are available SC female to FC male adapter, single mode metal Fiber-can offers a comprehensive range of this adapters for both PC and APC applications Adapters more
    Model Number:LC/SC
    Place of Origin:china
    Main Export Markets:Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia

    Female to Male Adapter with Plastic Body, Single Mode and LC-SC Adapter Type

Tell “female to male adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0