• Quality 4.3/10 Mini DIN Male to 4.3/10 MINI DIN Female Right Angle Adapter 4.3/10 Adapter wholesale
    ...10 Mini DIN Male to 4.3/10 MINI DIN Female Right Angle Adapter 4.3/10 Adapter Features 4.3/10 MD/M-4.3/10 MD/F(RA) 4.3/10 MINI DIN RF Adapter Adapter Style: Right Angle 4.3/10 Male to 4.3/10 Female Right Angle Low PIM... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD-AD-MDM/MDFR
    Place of Origin:China

    4.3/10 Mini DIN Male to 4.3/10 MINI DIN Female Right Angle Adapter 4.3/10 Adapter

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Bare Copper Wire DVR Accessories Aviation Female To 2 RCA Jack BNC Female DC Male Adapter M12 wholesale
    ... Adapter Aviation Female to 2 RCA Jack+ BNC Female+DC Male Adapter M12 for CCTV Security 4PIN female to RCA&BNC female Converter Adapter for Reversing Camera, one end with 4pin female and one end with 2pcs female RCA connector&1pcs female... more
    Brand Name:Vanwin Tracking
    Model Number:VW-AV2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Bare Copper Wire DVR Accessories Aviation Female To 2 RCA Jack BNC Female DC Male Adapter M12

  • Quality High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female To Male Adapter wholesale
    ...High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female to Male Type Description Fiber optics adapters fc to st is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC-ST
    Place of Origin:China

    High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female To Male Adapter

  • Quality Wifi Coax Jumper Cables RF RP-SMA Female To Male Adapter RG Copper Wireless wholesale
    ... Wifi Antenna RF RP-SMA Female to Male adapter coaxial RG copper cable Extension antenna Cable wireless : Cable type RG178/RG174 or customized Gain DC0-3GHz/0-6GHz Connector SMA male Cable length customized Impedance... more
    Brand Name:AH-LINK
    Model Number:AH-RPSF-RPSM
    Place of Origin:China

    Wifi Coax Jumper Cables RF RP-SMA Female To Male Adapter RG Copper Wireless

  • Quality FC Male To SC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Housing Single / Multi Mode Optional wholesale
    ...FC Male to SC Female Fiber Optic Adapter, Single Mode and Multi Mode Optional Description FC Male to SC Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:FC Male to SC Female Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Male To SC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Housing Single / Multi Mode Optional

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC Male to ST Female Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Ceramic Sleeve High Performance wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Ceramic Sleeve High Performance Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Male to ST Female Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Ceramic Sleeve High Performance

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter wholesale
    ...SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC/APC-FC/APC Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter

  • Quality Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Multimode Fiber SC LC Converter Female To male wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Adapters Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC female SC male optical fiber adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters , Multimode Fiber SC LC Converter Female To male

  • Quality FC Female to Male Fibr Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve wholesale
    ... (female) to FC (male) Fiber Adaptor End-face: UPC, APC Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze, Plastic Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Insertion loss less than 0.2dB Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Description: FC Female & Male fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-FM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC Female to Male Fibr Optic Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve

  • Quality SC FC ST LC MU male / female Fiber Optic Adapters with Zirconia Sleeve wholesale
    ...SC FC ST LC MU male / female Fiber Optic Adapters with Zirconia Sleeve Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADFC-201
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC FC ST LC MU male / female Fiber Optic Adapters with Zirconia Sleeve

  • Quality LC - FC Duplex Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV, Telecom Network wholesale
    ...LC - FC Duplex Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV, Telecom Network LC - FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter(Female to Male) Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC - FC Duplex Insertion loss:≤0.2dB... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:AD0402ZDU0
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    LC - FC Duplex Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV, Telecom Network

  • Quality FC Male To SC/LC/ST Female Hybrid coupler adapter,FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-ST Fiber Adapter Connector For Optical Fiber Cables wholesale
    ... Male To SC/LC/ST Female Hybrid coupler adapter,FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-ST Fiber Adapter Connector For Optical Fiber Cables Hybrid adapters are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adapters have a female adapter... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC Male To SC/LC/ST Female Hybrid coupler adapter,FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-ST Fiber Adapter Connector For Optical Fiber Cables

  • Quality ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector wholesale
    ...ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector Specification: Product Name: ST-SC Fiber Adaptor Product Loss: 1310nm<0.3dB, 1550nm<0.... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:ST - SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector

  • Quality Metal Type SC Female To ST Male Adapter Simplex Operating Temperature -40° C - +85° C wholesale
    ...Metal Type SC Female ST Male Simplex SC-ST Fiber Optical Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC-ST PC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC-ST connectors 3. Multimode ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Simplex SC-ST Fiber Optical Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Type SC Female To ST Male Adapter Simplex Operating Temperature -40° C - +85° C

  • Quality SC Male To FC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Shell Shape And Sleeve Material Optional wholesale
    ...SC-FC APC/UPC/PC Fiber Optical Adaptor SC Male to FC Female Fiber Optic Adapter APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network Features Low ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:SC-FC ADAPTER
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Male To FC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Shell Shape And Sleeve Material Optional

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Female To Male J1939 Adapter 9 Pin Type 1 J1939 Diagnostic Connector wholesale
    ...J1939 Deutsch 9 Pin Female to Male Type 1 Square Flange Adapter Specification 9-Pin J1939 female socket equivalent of Deutsch HD16-9-1939S Type of 9-Pin J1939 female socket Type 1 Terminals of 9-Pin J1939 female socket copper, nickel-plated... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:J1939
    Place of Origin:China

    Female To Male J1939 Adapter 9 Pin Type 1 J1939 Diagnostic Connector

  • Quality Plastic / Metel Shell Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Female To Male Adapter For CATV wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor/lc adaptors/lc Female Sc Male Fiber Adapter Model No: LC-LC/PC Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland) Brand Name: Skylink mode: ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic adapter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plastic / Metel Shell Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Female To Male Adapter For CATV

  • Quality LC-ST Female to Male Adapter in Single Mode, Suitable for Industrial Controls and Medical wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Type: LC-ST Simplex or duplex versions Low insertion loss: ≤ 0.30dB (0.10dB typical value) Durability (500 mating): 0.2dB (maximum increase) Plastic body Phosphor bronze or Zirconia sleeve (for high-precision ... more
    Brand Name:G&P
    Model Number:LC(female)-ST(male)adapter
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    LC-ST Female to Male Adapter in Single Mode, Suitable for Industrial Controls and Medical

  • Quality Female To Male Plug DC Power Splitter Adapter Power Cable For CCTV Camera 5.5 x 2.1mm wholesale
    ... Adapter Power Cable For CCTV Camera 5.5 x 2.1mm Features: Brand new and high quality 1 Female to 2/4/5/6/8 Male Power Splitter Cable Convenient and cost effective way to power up 2/3/4/5/6/8 cameras with 1 power adapter This DC Power Adapter... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:5.5 x 2.1mm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Female To Male Plug DC Power Splitter Adapter Power Cable For CCTV Camera 5.5 x 2.1mm

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality HDMI Adapter, HDMI A Type Female to Male Adapter, 360° Rotation wholesale
    ... Specifications/Special Features: Description: PVC molding type Compliant with REACH requirements Structure: 180° type HDMI adapter Product electrical characteristics: Current rating: DC, 1A With standing voltage: DC 300V and DC 10MS... more
    Brand Name:Longlinke
    Model Number:LKHDMIADH-011
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    HDMI Adapter, HDMI A Type Female to Male Adapter, 360° Rotation

Tell “female to male adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0