• Quality IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters wholesale
    ...Indoor Outdoor 16cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters Indoor Outdoor 16cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters (B0216G) that load 1*8 or 1*16 LC or SC... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM
    Model Number:B0216G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters

  • Quality SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed wholesale
    ...core waterproof fiber optic pigtails single mode SC/FC, stainless steel strengthened outdoor PE jacketed cable Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables.are available... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Waterproof
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC/FC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Stainless Steel Strengthened Outdoor PE Jacketed

  • Quality FTTH Splitter  Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Wall-mounted wholesale
    ...FTTH Splitter Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Wall-mounted KXT-A-4B Fiber optical Distribution box is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber cables and pigtails in FTTH. Widely used... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-A-4B
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FTTH Splitter Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Wall-mounted

  • Quality 19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable wholesale
    ...19'' / 23'' 12 / 24 core drawer slidable rack mounted fiber optic patch panel Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling... more
    Brand Name:Newlight
    Model Number:NL013
    Place of Origin:China

    19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable

  • Quality 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable wholesale
    ... Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable The fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

  • Quality 65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord wholesale
    ...65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:65m / 100m 2 Cores SM Armored Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord

  • Quality GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color wholesale
    ...GYXTW Light-Armored 4 6 8 12 16 24 G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description Cable Count Out Sheath Diameter Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength (N) Minimum Allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color

  • Quality Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping wholesale
    ... the function of the in-door cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing. We have a variety of cable slitter and cable stripper for Fiber optic cable, Copper cable, network cable, telephone cable and coaxial cable. The tool can be replaced with... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Certification:CE

    Double Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Slitter 127mm Length For Cable Stripping

  • Quality 2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation wholesale
    ...Outdoor Indoor Drop Cable 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Structure &Properties: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Drop Cable 's Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard 3. The mechanical characteristics ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GJYFXH Outdoor indoor drop cable
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies wholesale
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

  • Quality 62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores  Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord wholesale
    ...62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    62.5/125mm OM3 24 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Muliti Mode Patch Cord

  • Quality 288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel wholesale
    ...288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX​ Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a full LGX... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:3U MPO Rack
    Place of Origin:China

    288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN wholesale
    ...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:-
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN

  • Quality GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

  • Quality Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30 wholesale
    ...30mW VFL Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30​ The KCO-VFL-30 handheld visual fault locator (also called Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen) is specially designed for field... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-VFL-30
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability wholesale
    ...FTTH 4 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Supplier Parameters: Technical data: Fiber Num. Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Min. Bending radius(mm) Tension (N) Crash loading (N/100mm) ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-IN-SM-005
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability

  • Quality GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price wholesale
    ...GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1km Price GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is a loose tube style, optical fiber cable with non-metallic central strength member of FRP and peripheral strength members and polyethylene ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price

  • Quality Spiral Steel Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Kevlar Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath wholesale
    ... tube with double sheath and kevlar Fiber optic cable Indoor cable. multi fiber, Braid , spiral steel armor, two layers of Kevlar yarn with double sheath (LSZH/ PVC/ OFNR Jacket) Cable construction details : Technical Parameters: Out Diameter... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Spiral Steel Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Kevlar Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-288 Cores Black Color For Direct Buried wholesale
    ...Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-288 Cores Black Color For Direct Buried

  • Quality Unarmored Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / 72 Core GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... electromagnetic interference. - Recommended layings methods - High-voltage area, Aerial - The product is used as communication optical cable of overhead high-voltage electricity transmissiom system. It also more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYFTY
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Unarmored Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / 72 Core GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

Tell “fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0