• Quality Plastic LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters wholesale
    ...Plastic LC- SC Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters The LC - SC Hybrid Adapter offers a solution for any hybrid applications where SC interconnect systems are incorporated into LC system ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic LC-SC Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Description Round type SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is used for emergency repairs of fiber optic cable and temporary fiber connection and fiber optic cable fast test. It can link bared optic... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Used for Bare Fiber Testing
    Place of Origin:china

    High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

  • Quality Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC Duplex Quad 850nm 1310nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC Duplex Quad 850nm 1310nm Wavelength ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ Specification Type Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:LC Duplex Quad
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC Duplex Quad 850nm 1310nm Wavelength

  • Quality Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange wholesale
    ...Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange Description: Our Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves are available in singlemode and multimode versions and have metal housings. These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves have phos. bronze... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FC / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange

  • Quality QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board wholesale
    ...QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADSC-APC-005
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board

  • Quality Plastic LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters APC / UPC SM / MM wholesale
    ...Plastic LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters APC / UPC SM / MM 1.Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Plastic LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters APC / UPC SM / MM

  • Quality Plastic / Metal Body Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC Female To ST Male Hybrid fiber optic sc to st adapter wholesale
    ... Body Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC Female To ST Male Hybrid fiber optic sc to st adapter The main function of Hybird fiber optic adapter is for connection between various different fiber optic connectors, fiber optic patch cords, fiber optic pigtails... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:SC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plastic / Metal Body Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC Female To ST Male Hybrid fiber optic sc to st adapter

  • Quality FTTX LAN CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC DX Without Flange wholesale
    ... CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC DX Without Flange Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines, which... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LC DX
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX LAN CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC DX Without Flange

  • Quality LC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Female To Male Optical Coupler wholesale
    ... Optic Adapter hybird Preset Fiber Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables together. It offers a solution for Hybird applications where the two different kinds of fiber optic connectors... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC-SC/APC Female to Male Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Female To Male Optical Coupler

  • Quality SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters wholesale
    ...SC/PC Adapter Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter 2F With Flange Fiber Optic Adapter.pdf Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Type SC, FC, ST, LC, ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC / APC Optical Cable Adapter Duplex 2F , SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

  • Quality ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network wholesale
    ...LC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with ABS housing for CATV Network Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Housing LC - LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Simplex For CATV Network

  • Quality Dual Chanel Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC/APC LC/UPC LC/PC Type wholesale
    ... Chanel MM Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC/APC LC/UPC LC/PC Type Applications: - Testing instruments - Connection between devices - Connection between fiber optical patch cords - CATV, MANS, WANS - FTTH, FTTX Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Dual Chanel Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC/APC LC/UPC LC/PC Type

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 0.2db Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC Male To LC Female Durable wholesale
    ...) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.Fiber Optic Adapter is know as as optical fiber part, widely used in optical distribution... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC-LC F-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    0.2db Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC Male To LC Female Durable

  • Quality SC / Female To FC / Male Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Hybrid For Data Transmission wholesale
    ...SC / Female To FC / Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor For Data Transmission Characteristics: Types: FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:SC/FC M-F
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC / Female To FC / Male Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Hybrid For Data Transmission

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Data Processing Networks Fiber Optic Connector Adapters 1200 - 1600nm Wavelength wholesale
    ... cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Data Processing Networks Fiber Optic Connector Adapters 1200 - 1600nm Wavelength

  • Quality High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For SM MM OM3 OM4 wholesale
    ... Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic adapter With inner Shutter - reduced flange available for SM , MM , OM3 , OM4 SC Simplex adapter With inner Shutter are developed to couple and mate two SC connector plugs. With increasingly... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC Simplex Fiber Optic adapter With inner Shutter - reduced flange
    Place of Origin:China

    High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For SM MM OM3 OM4

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Extender Fiber Couplers This fiber optic coupler is specially designed to provide precise simplex fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords to equipment connection Low insertion ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss

  • Quality Precision UPC ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters for LAN Testing , Wall Mount wholesale
    ...Precision UPC ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters for LAN Testing , Wall Mount Quick Details Type: ST Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Matel and ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Precision UPC ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters for LAN Testing , Wall Mount

  • Quality Manufacture simplex FC-FC UPC fiber optic connector adapters for FTTH wholesale
    ...Manufacture simplex FC-FC UPC fiber optic connector adapters for FTTH Description Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors. Specification: Insertion Loss: <0.20dB Withdrawal Force(g/f): 200-600 Durability plug and unplug: ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Manufacture simplex FC-FC UPC fiber optic connector adapters for FTTH

  • Quality FTTH SC UPC-P Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Adapter For CATV Network wholesale
    .../UPC-P Single-mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick Connector Adapter for CATV Network Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49.5*7*6mm 3. Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector is worked without... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1041-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH SC UPC-P Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Adapter For CATV Network

Tell “fiber optic connector adapters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0