• Quality FC Field Fiber Optic Connector Assembly 1260~1650nm Wave Length For FTTH Drop Cable wholesale
    ... Field Assembly Optical Fibre Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Descriptions: - Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ No-Polish Connector ” , “Pre-polish Connector”, "Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector" or “ Fast Connector ”) is... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:KCO-FAST-FCU-3.0
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC Field Fiber Optic Connector Assembly 1260~1650nm Wave Length For FTTH Drop Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Single Mode Three Window Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...1x2 fused fiber optic coupler splitter singlemode three window 1310/1490/1550nm 50/50 split ratio low insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:TWC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Three Window Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio Low Insertion Loss

  • Quality 1540~1560nm Wavelength GPON OLT ONU , EPON GEPON Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment wholesale
    ...Fiber1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI RF dual mode ont fiber optic terminal equipment onu device 1GE+1FE Etheernet ports with WiFI WDM CATV XPON ONU for ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSX622-CW
    Place of Origin:China

    1540~1560nm Wavelength GPON OLT ONU , EPON GEPON Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment

  • Quality SM Optical Circulators, 1310 nm Optical Fiber Circulator single mode type wholesale
    ... SM Optical Circulators, 1310 nm Optical Fiber Circulator single-mode type Optical Fiber Circulator Description 1310 nm SM Fiber Optic Circulators are available unterminated, with FC/PC connectors, or with FC/APC connectors. The FC/PC and FC/APC connectors... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SM Optical Circulators, 1310 nm Optical Fiber Circulator single mode type

  • Quality 24F OM3 10G - 300 Corning fiber MPO PATCH CORD LSZH MATERIAL 3M LENGTH AQUA wholesale
    ... larger than that of the 12F MPO patch cord. Actually the insertion loss of both fiber counts connector is almost no difference if the ferrule is polished properly. 24F MPO connector more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO-MPO-24F-F-3.0-B-30M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24F OM3 10G - 300 Corning fiber MPO PATCH CORD LSZH MATERIAL 3M LENGTH AQUA

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex Fiber Optics Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optics Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25mm ferrule. It’s a standard ceramic ferrule connector... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC duplex connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    LC -PC / UPC / APC Duplex Fiber Optics Connector

  • Quality Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Connectors Plastic Ceramic Ferrule Material Customized wholesale
    ...Fiber optic fast connector is widely used in field network connector.Fast installation with low loss. Parameter: Item: Specification: Applicable for: 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0mm cable Optical fiber diameter: φ125um (657A&657B) Tight buffer... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:1301
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Connectors Plastic Ceramic Ferrule Material Customized

  • Quality SC / APC SM Fiber Optic Connector , Telecom SC Fibre Connector wholesale
    ...SC / APC SM Fiber Optic Connector , Telecom SC Fibre Connector SC fiber optic connectors, Connected with GBIC optical modules connector, its casing is rectangular, fastening means is a latch type using pin plug, do not need to rotate.(Mostly used in... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC SM Fiber Optic Connector , Telecom SC Fibre Connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Fast Assemble Fiber Optic Connectors / SC APC Connector High TEMP 110℃ wholesale
    ...FTTH Field Assemble Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC APC Fiber Optic Connector Features 1. FTTH project usable 2. Fast, easy, accurate 3. Cost effective 4. Portable 5. Reliable and superior optical performance 6. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Assemble Fiber Optic Connectors / SC APC Connector High TEMP 110℃

  • Quality Field install Fiber Optic connector SC / APC Suit for FTTH Drop cable 2x3mm for fast install in FTTH project wholesale
    ...Field install Fiber Optic connector SC / APC Suit for FTTH Drop cable 2x3mm for fast install in FTTH project Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector is a new kind of connector that could be... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:SC APC Singlemode Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Field install Fiber Optic connector SC / APC Suit for FTTH Drop cable 2x3mm for fast install in FTTH project

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Electronic Module  Ip67 Fiber Optic Connector  Lc Type   Field Assembly Fast wholesale
    ...Electronic Module fiber Optic connector Lc Type Optical Fiber Connector Field Assembly Fast Connector IP67 waterproof Features: varies types, fiber optics &other models with hole sie 24MM; low &stable contact resistance; high-frequency noise immunity &... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:DH-24-F00PE-P01
    Place of Origin:China

    Electronic Module Ip67 Fiber Optic Connector Lc Type Field Assembly Fast

  • Quality MU Simplex Fiber Optic Connector 9/125um 50/125um lc duplex connector wholesale
    ...MU Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Description: MU looks a miniature SC with a 1.25 mm ferrule. Features: Easy installation Good durability ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-MU
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Simplex Fiber Optic Connector 9/125um 50/125um lc duplex connector

  • Quality Customized Beige SC Fiber Optic Connector PVC Material With Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... SC Fiber Optic Connector PVC Material With Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber optic connector, or optical fiber connector, is a component to terminate the end of fiber optical cable, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than fiber splicing... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Customized Beige SC Fiber Optic Connector PVC Material With Low Insertion Loss

  • Quality LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK wholesale
    ...LC/PC Simplex Singlemode Optical fiber connector LC Boot fiber Optic Connector Description: The fiber optic connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials(ceramic, plastic, ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors LC Boot Connector RL >50dB OPELINK

  • Quality SC / UPC Fiber Optic Connectors Blue Color 10N Clad Strength 50N Tension wholesale
    ...SC / UPC Quick Field Assembly SC Fiber Optic Connector The Optical Field Assembly Connectors Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excellent and durable fixing property. The ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-SCU-002
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC Fiber Optic Connectors Blue Color 10N Clad Strength 50N Tension

  • Quality FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network wholesale
    ...FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network ♦ Optical fiber connector kits: - Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB - Return Loss: PC ≥ 50dB, UPC ≥ 55dB & APC ≥ ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector -40 to 80°C Operating Temperature for Ftth and Network

  • Quality LC APC Polish Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm / 2.0mm Boot Size wholesale
    ... - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Features Superior qualified standard polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC/APC Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LC APC Polish Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm / 2.0mm Boot Size

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN wholesale
    ...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN

  • Quality FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector wholesale
    ...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules... more
    Model Number:FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

  • Quality Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule wholesale
    ...Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule Description: SC quick assembly connector has easy assembly and excellent stability. Quick Detail: Name: Fiber Optic Connector Connector: FC, LC, SC Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Ferrule ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode SC Fiber Optic Connector Assembly with Polished Fiber Ferrule

Tell “fiber optic connector types” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0