• Quality SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density wholesale
    SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC-MU Cable materials: PVC.SLZH.OFNP Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Delivery Detail:1-3day Specifications optical fiber patch cord 1. with low insertion loss 2.High reflection loss 3.Good compatibility, long durability life DYS FIBER OPTIC has abundant experience in the industryof fiber optic passive components,especially we are theprofessional of manufactureing patch leads and pigtail.Wehave . more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC-MU
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC-MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper , High Density

  • Quality SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Anti rodent / Harsh Environment fiber optic jumper wholesale
    SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Anti rodent / Harsh Environment fiber optic jumper​ Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in harsh environments. The patch cord provide flexible interconnection to active equipment, passive optical devices and cross-connects. Armored patch cord are constructed with a stainless steel tube over a standard patch cord surrounded by a stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket. They are terminated ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Armored FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Simplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Anti rodent / Harsh Environment fiber optic jumper

  • Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers wholesale
    HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumpers,3 Meters, UPC Polish Riser,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords. here the word mode means the transmitting mode of the fiber ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

  • Quality SC - LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable wholesale
    SC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cables are available in both multimode and single mode cable types, in Simplex and Duplex version. Fiber optic patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards. Features: Good durability Good exchangeabili more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-ST-OM3
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable

  • Quality Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ.. more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Quality 3mm 1F Multimode Fiber Patch Cord  Orange , Custom Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    FOPC OS2 B/I, 1F zip 2mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 7m, YEL JKT Application Data Processing networks Test Equipment Active dvice termination Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks(LANs) Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Corning G657A
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    3mm 1F Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Orange , Custom Fiber Optic Jumper

  • Quality Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/PC – FC/PC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 3.0mm wholesale
    FAPC-FPFPS1 , Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/PC – FC/PC Single Mode 3.0mm Yellow Cable Fiber Cable Which We Use In Fiber Optic Jumper There are many kinds of optical fiber cable, indoor and outdoor, simplex and duplex, single fiber or multi cores, bundle cable or ribbon cable, armored or non-armored, breakout and fan-out and so on. They are with different inner structure, different material, different layer, and different jacket. With over 9 years in fiber optic, Fiberall is able to make ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-FPFPS1
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/PC – FC/PC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 3.0mm

  • Quality Customized ABS Fiber Optic Jumper Wire , DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3M 5M……. Description: 9/125 Singlemod more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1034-Din
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Customized ABS Fiber Optic Jumper Wire , DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable

  • Quality Single Mode Patch Cord FU One Connectors Fiber Optic Jumper Pvc Jacket wholesale
    Single Modle FU one Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Applications Features Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss Test Equipment High Return Loss Ordering Information SOFC-1-FU-00-A2-2-00-C-60 Cable First End Second End Fiber Type Pigtail Dim.(mm) Fan Out Length Jacket Type Length 1=1Fiber FU(A)=FC/UPC(APC) more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FU-00-A2-2-00-C-60
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Single Mode Patch Cord FU One Connectors Fiber Optic Jumper Pvc Jacket

  • Quality CATV / ODF Sm Sc Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Crosslinking Sheath wholesale
    Sm Simplex SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail- Fiber Jumper- Fiber Pigtail Features Low Insertion loss, high return loss Excelletn mechanical endurance High reliability and stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Applications Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Specifications Parameter Unit Bundle multi-fiber connector PC UPC APC Insertion Loss dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 Operating Wavelength nm 1310, 1550 Exchangeabilit more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Sm Simplex SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV / ODF Sm Sc Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Crosslinking Sheath

  • Quality Custom Duplex Multimode SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-SC Duplex Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Applications 1. CATV, Metro, Test equipment, Active termination 2. Local area networks(LANs), Premise installations 3. Telecommunication networks, Data processing networks 4. Wide-Area Networks(WANs) Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable . more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:SC-SC MM DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Custom Duplex Multimode SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Quality Optic Armored Blue Jacket SC To LC Fiber Jumper Cables 4 Cores Outdoor Assembly wholesale
    Optic Armored Blue Jacket SC To LC Fiber Jumper Cables 4 Cores Outdoor Assembly Information Description: Cable 7.0mm Fiber Type SM G657A1 Color Blue Fiber Count 4 Connector SC-LC Wavelength 1310nm Features: ► Full steel armoured protection from ceramic ferrule; ► High tensile resistance & anti-pressure; ► Strong anti- ultraviolet radiation; ► High flexibility. Application: ► FTTH; ► Defense communications; ► Outdoor Emergency; ► Buildings without protective cabling. SINO supplys full series more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 005
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optic Armored Blue Jacket SC To LC Fiber Jumper Cables 4 Cores Outdoor Assembly

  • Quality Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Optic Cable And LC Connector wholesale
    ...-LPLPM2 , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Cable And LC Connector Fiberall is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic jumper and pigtail OEM service. We are able to provide all range fiber optic connector, including SC... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-LPLPM2
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Optic Cable And LC Connector

  • Quality Orange LC PC Fiber Optic Jumper , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Jumper Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH Product Information LC - LC Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 / G.657 / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 and PM Panda Fiber... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:LC PC MM Fiber Optic Jumper
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange LC PC Fiber Optic Jumper , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH

  • Quality MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Description • optical fiber Patch cord • The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MPO SC fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH wholesale
    ...Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH Armored fiber optic jumpers single mode SC/APC - E2000/APC is with stainless steel tube inside to avoid fiber damage. It is soft, flame... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    ...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-24
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper

  • Quality 3M LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Simplex 3.0mm Diameter For LAN wholesale
    ...3M LC UPC Simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Simplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    3M LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Simplex 3.0mm Diameter For LAN

  • Quality 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB ... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:patch cord
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    0.9mm / 2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers wholesale
    ... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket wholesale
    ...50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket

  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ... fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber transciever(also used in coupler, jump line, etc.) between. The other end of Fiber Optical... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality SC Type Fiber Optic Jumper Cables / Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm wholesale
    ... Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC Type Fiber Optic Jumper Cables / Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

  • Quality Single Mode Patch Cord FU One Connectors Fiber Optic Jumper Pvc Jacket wholesale
    ... Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Applications Features Optical... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FU-00-A2-2-00-C-60
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Single Mode Patch Cord FU One Connectors Fiber Optic Jumper Pvc Jacket

  • Quality 24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. The Data Center... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC Singlemode G657A1 9/125 Simplex Blue Cable wholesale
    ...PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC singlemode G657A1 9/125 simplex blue cable Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:SC-FC Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC Singlemode G657A1 9/125 Simplex Blue Cable

  • Quality LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper wholesale
    ... LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper

  • Quality Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features 1. Low... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Quality Network FC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers wholesale
    ... SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers Quick Detail: FC/UPC, FC/PC fiber optic patch cords SX, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-FC-S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network FC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers

  • Quality Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components sc/upc sc/apc lc/sc fc/upc patch cables  optical patch leads wholesale
    ...Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST ... more
    Brand Name:Optical Patch Cord
    Model Number:Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components sc/upc sc/apc lc/sc fc/upc patch cables optical patch leads

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,Orange Color wholesale
    ...Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC/FC Simplex
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,Orange Color

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH wholesale
    ...OPPTON armored fiber optic jumper are with flexible steel tubes inside the outer jacket as the armor, which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-AFPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic jumper” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0