• Quality Anti Dust Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Optic Jumper With 100 % Clean End Face Ferrule wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Jumpers 100% Clean No Dust Very Low Insertion Loss Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SM 9/125 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti Dust Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Fiber Optic Jumper With 100 % Clean End Face Ferrule

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core wholesale
    ...12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Cables are complete end-to-end tactical grade where fanout channels are covered ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core

  • Quality Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH wholesale
    ...Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH Armored fiber optic jumpers single mode SC/APC - E2000/APC is with stainless steel tube inside to avoid fiber damage. It is soft, flame... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    ...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-24
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper

  • Quality 3M LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Simplex 3.0mm Diameter For LAN wholesale
    ...3M LC UPC Simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Simplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    3M LC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Simplex 3.0mm Diameter For LAN

  • Quality HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers wholesale
    ... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket wholesale
    ...50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket

  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ... fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber transciever(also used in coupler, jump line, etc.) between. The other end of Fiber Optical... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality SC Type Fiber Optic Jumper Cables / Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm wholesale
    ... Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC Type Fiber Optic Jumper Cables / Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

  • Quality 24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. The Data Center... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC Singlemode G657A1 9/125 Simplex Blue Cable wholesale
    ...PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC singlemode G657A1 9/125 simplex blue cable Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC-FC Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC Singlemode G657A1 9/125 Simplex Blue Cable

  • Quality LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper wholesale
    ... LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper

  • Quality Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features 1. Low... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  • Quality ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 62.5 With ROHS Optical Cable Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    ...ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 62.5 with ROHS Optical Cable Description: Fiber Patch Cords are a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Fiber Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ST/LC/SC
    Place of Origin:China

    ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 62.5 With ROHS Optical Cable Fiber Optic Jumper

  • Quality Network FC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers wholesale
    ... SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers Quick Detail: FC/UPC, FC/PC fiber optic patch cords SX, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-FC-S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network FC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers

  • Quality Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,Orange Color wholesale
    ...Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC/FC Simplex
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,Orange Color

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber... more
    Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER
    Model Number:single mode patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Single Mode Patch Cord FU One Connectors Fiber Optic Jumper Pvc Jacket wholesale
    ... Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Applications Features Optical... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FU-00-A2-2-00-C-60
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Single Mode Patch Cord FU One Connectors Fiber Optic Jumper Pvc Jacket

  • Quality FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH wholesale
    ...OPPTON armored fiber optic jumper are with flexible steel tubes inside the outer jacket as the armor, which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-AFPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality FC to FC Singlemode G652D Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper, OFNR, OFNP or LSZH Duplex Patch Cord wholesale
    ... with OFNR, OFNP or LSZH Sheath Length 0.3~999 meters FC to FC Singlemode G652D Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper, OFNR, OFNP or LSZH Duplex Patch Cord Description: FOCONEC produces stand duplex patch cords, which... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FCUFCUSMDX-**M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC to FC Singlemode G652D Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper, OFNR, OFNP or LSZH Duplex Patch Cord

Tell “fiber optic jumper” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0