• Quality SMA Fiber Optic Distribution Box Ftth Outdoor 130mm 4 In 48 Out wholesale
    ... Fiber Optical Equipment 16 32 48 Cores Ftth Fiber Optic Distribution Box Description UT-King’s fiber distribution box (FDB) is normally located at the user access point to connect distribution cables and drop cables. In FTTx network... more
    Brand Name:UT-King
    Model Number:FDB448A
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA Fiber Optic Distribution Box Ftth Outdoor 130mm 4 In 48 Out

  • Quality ROHS FTTH 2 Core Outdoor Drop Cable G657A For Network wholesale
    ...FTTH 2 Core Outdoor Drop Cable G657A FTTH fiber optic cable is Fiber to Home, which used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network. The fibers is position between two parallel FRP / steel wire. Then... more
    Brand Name:Jiqian
    Model Number:GJYXCH/GYXFCH
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    ROHS FTTH 2 Core Outdoor Drop Cable G657A For Network

  • Quality SC APC Mini Steel Tube Fiber PLC Splitter 1x8 G657A1 For Passive Optical Networks wholesale
    ...Splitter optical fiber 1x8 PLC SC APC mini steel tube single mode G657A1 for Passive optical networks (PON) PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:4WPLCSCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC Mini Steel Tube Fiber PLC Splitter 1x8 G657A1 For Passive Optical Networks

  • Quality SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube wholesale
    ... Stability and Widely Used Applications * FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) * Cable television (CATV) * Local area networks (LAN) * Test equipment * Passive optical networks(PON) Specifications The detail more
    Brand Name:SWPLC
    Model Number:PLC-116
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube

  • Quality Quick Install Multimode Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments wholesale
    ...Fiber optic fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no ... more
    Item:Fiber Optic Cable Connectors
    Fiber Mode:Singlemode, Multimode
    Advantages:Easily installed, Quick and easy fiber termination in the field

    Quick Install Multimode Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments

  • Quality Managed PTN Ring Fiber Optic Network Switch Install With Guide Rail wholesale
    ... the network maintenance means effective and unified, also help to achieve efficient network management. Its our new generation of intelligent management gigabit fiber optic network switch. Advantages: It can be used as PTN remote equipment. This... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-628I
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Managed PTN Ring Fiber Optic Network Switch Install With Guide Rail

  • Quality Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable General information Handheld Optical Power Meter is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber network... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter FO3216
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Fiber Optic Test Equipment / Optical Power Meter Testing Fiber Optic Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality IP68 PP FTTX Waterproof 8core Fiber Optic Distribution Box wholesale
    ... outside, do not need open the box when need connect the network. Working area: The telecommunication network, metropolitan area network, optical fiber communication system. Optical testing equipment/instrument. CATV optical fiber, optical fiber sensor. more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:fiber 8Core ftth Box, SP-1606-8H
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    IP68 PP FTTX Waterproof 8core Fiber Optic Distribution Box

  • Quality Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex wholesale
    ... Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

  • Quality Network Equipment Optical Enclosure Inline Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Adapter Splitter wholesale
    ...Network Equipment Optical Enclosure Inline Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Adapter Splitter CH016 is made of high-quality ABS material. Its cover ... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:CH016
    Place of Origin:China

    Network Equipment Optical Enclosure Inline Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Adapter Splitter

  • Quality ST 0.9mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments wholesale
    ... Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments Quick Details: Model Number: ST connector Type:Singlemode Insertion Loss:<0.2dB Return Loss:≥45dB Polishing Type:PC UPC Operation Temp:-40°C ~ 70°C Tensile strength:>50N 1. Application: Optical... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ST 0.9mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments

  • Quality AC220 Power Supply Wifi Epon Onu For Fiber Optic Network Router With GE Port wholesale
    ... fiber optic network router with GE port Product Description SOPTO Data Epon ONU series Includes Wifi or not is one of the EPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network... more
    Brand Name:Sopto/OEM
    Model Number:SPU-E120-HZ
    Place of Origin:China

    AC220 Power Supply Wifi Epon Onu For Fiber Optic Network Router With GE Port

  • Quality 1540~1560nm Wavelength GPON OLT ONU , EPON GEPON Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment wholesale
    ...Fiber1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI RF dual mode ont fiber optic terminal equipment onu device 1GE+1FE Etheernet ports with WiFI WDM CATV XPON ONU for FTTH Solution ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFSX622-CW
    Place of Origin:China

    1540~1560nm Wavelength GPON OLT ONU , EPON GEPON Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment

  • Quality 16dbm 16 Output EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network wholesale
    ... 16 Output Edfa Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network Description: JP1616EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class pump laser and active optical fiber. Perfect APC, ACC and ATC control, excellent design in... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP1616EA
    Place of Origin:Chia

    16dbm 16 Output EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network

  • Quality Indoor / Outdoor Anti Rat Bite Armored Fiber Optical Cable wholesale
    ...Indoor/Outdoor Armored fiber optical cable Anti-rat bite fiber cable armored cable Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer Patch Cord Description: Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as... more
    Brand Name:TTI Fiber
    Model Number:Armoured -1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Indoor / Outdoor Anti Rat Bite Armored Fiber Optical Cable

  • Quality Outdoor IP65 ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Box wholesale
    ...Outdoor IP65 ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Box The equipment is used as a terminal point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be... more
    Brand Name:Yogel
    Model Number:FDB-WG-ADT-16L
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    Outdoor IP65 ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Box

  • Quality 1310nm OM2 2.0mm 12C Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords wholesale
    ... fiber Ferrule General patch cords 2. Application 1). Communication rooms 2). FTTH (Fiber to The Home) 3). LAN (Local Area Network) 4). FOS (fiber optic sensor) 5). Fiber Optic Communication System 6). Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:ISO ROHS

    1310nm OM2 2.0mm 12C Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

  • Quality 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Type Single Mode With MPO Jumper wholesale
    ..., fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. Data Processing networks 7. Test Equipment 8. Premise installations. 9. Wide Area Networks(WANs... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber optic patchcord
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Type Single Mode With MPO Jumper

  • Quality Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000 wholesale
    ...Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000 Product model Metro 1000 Keywords Huawei Metro 1000 Delivery time 1 Days Package Carton ... more
    Brand Name:For Huawei
    Model Number:Metro 1000
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Original for Huawei 155/622H Metro 1000 SDH Transmission fiber optical multiplexer equipment Metro 1000

  • Quality IR4/LR4 QSFP+PSM Optical Transceiver QSFP Module In Fiber Optic Network Equipment wholesale
    ... in fiber optic network equipment Description 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM 2km is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel . and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:40G-QSFP+ PSM
    Place of Origin:China

    IR4/LR4 QSFP+PSM Optical Transceiver QSFP Module In Fiber Optic Network Equipment

Tell “fiber optic network equipment” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0