• Quality Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device wholesale
    ...Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device Description Fiber Optic Adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small Form Factor. The compact design of LC fiber Adapter enables network operators to reduce cost via space... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device

  • Quality Environmental Stable PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss wholesale
    ... fiber optic splitter ABS box type or steel tube type 4 way with connector Description: Fiber optic splitter 1x4 is used to split a fiber optic beam to 4 beams at a certain splitting ratio. It is an important passive device in passive optical... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:PLC-1X4
    Place of Origin:China

    Environmental Stable PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss

  • Quality PC Material IP65 Fiber Optic Splice Closure KCO-H2295 Inline Type 2 In 2 Out 12fo wholesale
    ...KCO-V2295 Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure PC Material IP65 Aerial Joint Enclosure Box​ Description: - High quality PC material, can ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-H2295
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PC Material IP65 Fiber Optic Splice Closure KCO-H2295 Inline Type 2 In 2 Out 12fo

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 Port With 4.3 ~ 21.5 dB Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 Port With 4.3 ~ 21.5 dB Insertion Loss

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality GPON Low PDL 1*32 FC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Plastic For Data Communication wholesale
    ...GPON Low PDL 1*32 SC PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box1:32 ABS Plastic​ Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YD-PLC-MM132-FC-15-30
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    GPON Low PDL 1*32 FC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Plastic For Data Communication

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization wholesale
    ...Single Fiber Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Optical Isolator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex LSZH LC RoHS Compliant Military wholesale
    ... Compliant Military Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in harsh environments. The patch cord provide flexible interconnection to active equipment, passive optical devices and cross... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex LSZH LC RoHS Compliant Military

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC / ST / FC  FBT Coupler  Fiber Optic Splitter PLC  SC APC Connector High Reliability wholesale
    ...Description SC / ST / FC FBT Coupler fiber optic splitter PLC SC APC connector Steel tube type plc splitter Specification 1) low IL&PDL 2) uniformity&... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / ST / FC FBT Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter PLC SC APC Connector High Reliability

  • Quality Passive Fiber Optic Adapter SC Connector For Telecommunication Networks wholesale
    ... Use Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision. Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers optic connectors, achieving the... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC APC adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Passive Fiber Optic Adapter SC Connector For Telecommunication Networks

  • Quality 7 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets wholesale
    ... Optional Connector for Turrets Quick detail The fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber optic slip ring, optic hinge and so-so. This slip ring adopts fiber optic as media for transmitting data which... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:LPFO-07
    Place of Origin:China

    7 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LGX Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC APC Connector 1260nm - 1650nm Operating Wavelength wholesale
    ...LGX Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC APC Connector 1260nm - 1650nm Operating Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter is the optical signal from an optical fiber in the fiber to the components, belonging to the field of passive components, in the... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LGX Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC APC Connector 1260nm - 1650nm Operating Wavelength

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket  For FTTH / FTTX wholesale
    ...Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket For FTTH / FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,... more
    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying
    Model Number:Passive TelecomLC APC Optic Fiber pigtails
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket For FTTH / FTTX

  • Quality Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Fiber Optic Splitter ABS 1*16 For Network wholesale
    ...power distribution device, similar to a coaxial cable transmission system. The optical network system uses an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution. The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong,China

    Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Fiber Optic Splitter ABS 1*16 For Network

  • Quality Duplex 2.0mm Passive Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network wholesale
    ... - SC APC OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Duplex 2.0mm 3 M Passive Fiber Optic Patch Jumper Cord Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally there are... more
    Brand Name:OEM / BLG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex 2.0mm Passive Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Telecommunication Network

  • Quality FC / APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors Metal Housing With Low Loss wholesale
    ...FC / APC singmode Fiber Optic Connector with Low Loss The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors Metal Housing With Low Loss

  • Quality Insert Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter  HSGFL-PLC-1*8SA-C wholesale
    ...Summary Optical splitter, also known as optical coupler, is one of the important passive components in fiber optic connections. It is a fiber-optic tandem device with multiple inputs and multiple outputs. The optical splitter can be divided into two... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:HSGFL-PLC-1*8SA-C
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Insert Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter HSGFL-PLC-1*8SA-C

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Quality 1310nm O Band 3 ports fiber optic passive components Mini Fiber Circulator EPON wholesale
    ...1310nm O Band 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Mini Fiber Optic Circulator EPON Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCIR-O-3-E-09-05-A7-FU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1310nm O Band 3 ports fiber optic passive components Mini Fiber Circulator EPON

  • Quality Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter fiber optical passive components wholesale
    ...Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter fiber optical passive components 1.Description: The Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter is a micro-optic device that can combine two polarized light signals into one output fiber,or split one light into polarized... more
    Brand Name:plc
    Model Number:plc
    Place of Origin:China

    Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter fiber optical passive components

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality In-Line Isolator optics isolator A grade 1310/1550 5.5x35 fiber optical passive component devices wholesale
    ...In-Line Isolator optics isolator A grade 1310/1550 5.5x35 fiber optical passive component devices More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Optical isolator is a passive component which allows the light ... more
    Brand Name:in line isolator
    Model Number:in line isolator
    Place of Origin:China

    In-Line Isolator optics isolator A grade 1310/1550 5.5x35 fiber optical passive component devices

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality ABS Box Fiber Optic 1x64 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector For FTTH wholesale
    ...ABS Box Fiber Optic 1x64 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector For FTTH Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Box Fiber Optic 1x64 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector For FTTH

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic passive devices” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0