• Quality  wholesale
    ...1310nm O Band 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Mini Fiber Optic Circulator EPON Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCIR-O-3-E-09-05-A7-FU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1310nm O Band 3 ports fiber optic passive components Mini Fiber Circulator EPON

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device Description Fiber Optic Adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small Form Factor. The compact design of LC fiber Adapter enables network operators to reduce cost via space... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... of optical power device, which is mainly used for index measurement, short distance communication system fiber signal attenuation and test and other occasions. FC / ST Optical fiber attenuator is a kind of optical passive device, debug the optical power... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - FC / ST - Male-Female Type Attenuation
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 1300 - 1550 Wavelength For FTTH Attenuation Reduction

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... measurement, short distance communication system fiber signal attenuation and test and other occasions. Optical fiber attenuator as a kind of optical passive device, debug the optical power, debug optical instrument calibration, and use for optical signal more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-FCS-01-R05
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / PC Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler Flange Attenuator 5dB Single Mode

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Adapter Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision. Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers optic connectors, achieving the... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Blue / Black Color Fiber Optic Adapter SM SX Plastic Hybrid SC TO ST Fiber Adapter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type , FTTH PON Splitter Quick Detail: 1. ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitter 2. Operation wavelength: 1260-1650nm 3. 1 to 8 port, with SC/APC connectors terminated 4. Input/Output: 2.0mm... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:ABS box / cassette type PLC splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type , FTTH PON Splitter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Single Fiber Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Optical Isolator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Compliant Military Armored fiber optic patch cord are used in indoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in harsh environments. The patch cord provide flexible interconnection to active equipment, passive optical devices and cross... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Duplex LSZH LC RoHS Compliant Military

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free Overview This interface converter is based on FPGA, using reverse ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-4E1- ETH
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant with ROHS polytypic APPLICATIONS Active device termination Test equipment Passive optical fiber network Data processing network Telecommunication network more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:FC-St Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler , FC TO ST Fiber Adapter Low Insertion Loss

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...FA-FDR2MD48E , 2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box E2000 Optical Patch Panel E-2000 fiber optic connector is one of the few with spring support dust cover, when the connector is ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR2MD48E
    Place of Origin:China

    2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel E2000 Optical fiber distribution panel

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Mode ABS Box Module Fiber Optic Splitter 1 x 8 PLC 2.0mm FC/UPC Connector Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator digital variable optical attenuator is designed by our company according to the developing optical communication and the application of the project. It’s with the small... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-DVOA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket For FTTH / FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,... more
    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying
    Model Number:Passive TelecomLC APC Optic Fiber pigtails
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket For FTTH / FTTX

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 8 Channels Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Splitter This kind of Single Mode DWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. It has single or multi window. The devices are... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-005
    Place of Origin:China

    200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical Fiber Optic Splitter Cwdm Mux Demux

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets Description: -Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for Optical Passive Components production Test and... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Inspector
    Place of Origin:China

    IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Components General An optical circulator is a special optical passive component apply in optical device it can be used to separate optical powers that transfer in opposite directions. by in one single optical... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:FCIR-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    C+L Band WDM Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Components

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange 1.Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnectsleeve, that holds the two ferrules together... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:SC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...PLC Splitter Bare Device , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650 Operating Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e PLC Splitter is a lightwave power ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:PD
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Digital Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×N Excellent Environmental Stabilit

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...ABS Box Fiber Optic 1x64 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector For FTTH Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS Box Fiber Optic 1x64 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector For FTTH

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic passive devices” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0