• Quality 12 Channels 36 Circuits Electrical Slip Ring Fiber Optic rotary union 200 - 400 Million Revolutions FORJ wholesale
    ... Slip Ring Fiber Optic rotary union 200 - 400 Million Revolutions FORJ Feature: 1. Fiber Optic Rotary Joints are to optical signals 2. It covers single mode single channel, single mode multi channel and multi mode multi channel. 3. Optical signal... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FE060-3P40-3P15-4FS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    12 Channels 36 Circuits Electrical Slip Ring Fiber Optic rotary union 200 - 400 Million Revolutions FORJ

  • Quality OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket LC Connector With Light Green Color wholesale
    ... LC Duplex MM OM5 Fiber optic patch cord Light green color LSZH Product Description: OM5 fiber hopping, broadband multimode fiber hopping (WBMMF), defined by TIA and IEC, is a new standard for fiber hopping with a diameter... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:LC OM5 patchcord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket LC Connector With Light Green Color

  • Quality 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network wholesale
    ... FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, work... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network

  • Quality Waterproof IP67 Fiber Optic Cable MPO Connector 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly wholesale
    ... Remote Radio Heads using Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity, which require rugged connector and cable assemblies suitable for outdoor use. DYS offers the broadest ODVA-compliant fiber-optic connector portfolio in the... more
    Brand Name:Angent/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Waterproof IP67 Fiber Optic Cable MPO Connector 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly

  • Quality Matel 8 Port Fiber Patch Panel , SC LC FC TYPE FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box wholesale
    ...Matel 8 Port Fiber Patch Panel , SC LC FC TYPE FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Technical Character: l Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, color and lustre ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Matel 8 port SC LC FC TYPE FTTH fiber optic terminal box
    Place of Origin:China

    Matel 8 Port Fiber Patch Panel , SC LC FC TYPE FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

  • Quality 1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module wholesale
    ...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Switch For Urban Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System wholesale
    ...port 10/100Mbps RJ45 + 1-port 1000Mbps FX Fiber Switch Product Description Technical Specifications Product Name 8-port 10/100Mbps + 1-port 1000Mbps Fiber Product Model OFS-MGSF1DT8-20 Network Protocols IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-MGSF1DT8-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Switch For Urban Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System

  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord wholesale
    ...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a optical fiber cable with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is fiber cable permanently attached... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-3-00-C-20
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord

  • Quality Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly wholesale
    ...Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly SINO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-003
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Large Capacity 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores wholesale
    ... inch of fiber optic distribution frame. It is large use for Fiber To The Building. Normally use in building control central. Come with the fiber optic distribution frame, we also can supply fiber optic ODF Unit, fiber optic terminal... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ODF, optical distribution frame
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Large Capacity 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale
    ...SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides a full range of pigtails, such as SC, SC/APC, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality WS-C2960CX-8PC-L Catalyst 2960CX PoE+ Network Fiber Optic Switch 8 Port 3 Layer wholesale
    Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 8 GE PoE+, Uplinks: 2 x 1G SFP & 2 x 1G Copper LAN Base General Information Product Name Catalyst 2960-CX 8 PT PoE LAN Base Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2960CX-8PC-L Product Line Catalyst Product Series 2960-CX Product Model 2960CX-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960CX-8PC-L
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    WS-C2960CX-8PC-L Catalyst 2960CX PoE+ Network Fiber Optic Switch 8 Port 3 Layer

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems wholesale
    ...Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment and superb optical performance... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:LPF0-01A
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Drawer Custom Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 19 Inch 24 Port Fiber Rack Mount wholesale
    ... SC 1U 19 inch 24 Port Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Rack Mount Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box, Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used... more
    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Drawer Custom Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 19 Inch 24 Port Fiber Rack Mount

  • Quality OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized wholesale
    ... multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector,China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch cords. Made... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OM1 OM2
    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized

  • Quality Pole Mount 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor wholesale
    ...Pole Mount 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box, 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor Waterproof Plastic This splice box is widely used in FTTH access network, ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB208 FTB0224
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pole Mount 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Durability Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC APC Pigtail For LAN / WAN / FTTX wholesale
    ...FTTH LAN PON&Optical CATV Local ring net for 0.9MM Simplex LC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC / APC fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Durability Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC APC Pigtail For LAN / WAN / FTTX

  • Quality Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer wholesale
    ...Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1~16 channel telephone access , RJ11 connector 1~4 channel E1 interface , 75ohm (BNC) or 120ohm (RJ45) 1~ 4 ... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-MCV16
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer

  • Quality Fiber Optic Ring Lights  Annular illuminator for microscope illumination wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Ring Lights 60mm Annular Illuminator Core diameter:3.6mm4.1mm5.8mm5.6mm8mm10.5mm Ring lights with 360° circular light design High uniformity, high brightness, no heat of lighting Modified ... more
    Model Number:FORL001
    Minimum Order Quantity:100
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Fiber Optic Ring Lights Annular illuminator for microscope illumination

    Lylight Electric Co,Limited
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Quality NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab wholesale
    ...Product Description NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab Packaging & Shipping carton box ... more
    Brand Name:Noritsu
    Model Number:QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200
    Place of Origin:Japan

    NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab

Tell “fiber optic ring” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0