• Quality 48 Port LC OM4 Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels Type 1U Metalic Black Steel Material wholesale
    ... in OEM and ODM fiber optic patch panel, we are welcome to customer's request. If you have your own design of fiber optic patch panel or wall mount terminal box and fiber optic cabinet, please contact... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Slide Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    48 Port LC OM4 Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels Type 1U Metalic Black Steel Material

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network wholesale
    ... FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, work... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network

  • Quality 1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module wholesale
    ...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality IEC Grade B SC patch cord  SM , OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , APC , UPC , Simplex , Duplex Fiber optic patch cables wholesale
    ...IEC Grade B SC patch cord SM , OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , APC , UPC , Simplex , Duplex Fiber optic patch cables Premium Low IL for High Speed Data Transmission Connections. Grade B is based on... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    IEC Grade B SC patch cord SM , OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , APC , UPC , Simplex , Duplex Fiber optic patch cables

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 240 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Enclosures Advanced Internal Structure Easy Re-Enter MT 1559 wholesale
    ...Name : Fiber Optic Splice Closure Country of origin : Ningbo,China Capacity: 240 core Height: 450mm Diameter: 220mm Application : ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1559
    Place of Origin:China

    240 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Enclosures Advanced Internal Structure Easy Re-Enter MT 1559

  • Quality Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly wholesale
    ...Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly SINO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-003
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 7 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets wholesale
    ...Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets Quick detail The fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber optic slip ring, optic hinge and so-so. This slip ring adopts fiber optic as... more
    Brand Name:JINPAT
    Model Number:LPFO-07
    Place of Origin:China

    7 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with High Return Loss and Optional Connector for Turrets

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale
    ...SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides a full range of pigtails, such as SC, SC/APC, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 8G+2SFP Ring Type Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 1000M SFP Distance 16K MAC wholesale
    ... and SNMP management(optional). LNK-R2800G-SFP supports SFP hot plug, support RSR(Rapid Super Ring) technology. Fiber port supports dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber single-mode and single-fiber single more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-R2800G-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    8G+2SFP Ring Type Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 1000M SFP Distance 16K MAC

  • Quality 4 Channel 1000rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJS wholesale
    ...Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to electromagnetic interference 4.Good sealing 5.Can be used in... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FO-RFC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    4 Channel 1000rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJS

  • Quality Drawer Custom Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 19 Inch 24 Port Fiber Rack Mount wholesale
    ... SC 1U 19 inch 24 Port Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Rack Mount Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box, Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used... more
    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Drawer Custom Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 19 Inch 24 Port Fiber Rack Mount

  • Quality OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized wholesale
    ... multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector,China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch cords. Made... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OM1 OM2
    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized

  • Quality Pole Mount 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor wholesale
    ...Pole Mount 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box, 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor Waterproof Plastic This splice box is widely used in FTTH access network, ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB208 FTB0224
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pole Mount 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtails with FC/SC/LC connector,length is customized wholesale
    ... fiber, optical fiber core with others through the welding phase Even, and often appear in the terminal box, used to connect optical fiber cable and terminal equipment. The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:Bundle pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtails with FC/SC/LC connector,length is customized

  • Quality SC - LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable wholesale
    ...SC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cables are available in both multimode and single mode cable types, in Simplex and Duplex version. Fiber optic patch cord... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-ST-OM3
    Place of Origin:China

    SC - LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable

  • Quality LC UPC To LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Pre Terminated Fiber Jumpers 12 Cores wholesale
    ...12 Cores LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Pre - terminated Optical Cable PUNO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-74375
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC To LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Pre Terminated Fiber Jumpers 12 Cores

  • Quality Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe wholesale
    ...Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe OFS-FTH-JS5 1. product introduction GJS - PMDH1001- F type cable connector box of cap type series of a. In the optical fiber transmission process, the products... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-JS5
    Place of Origin:China

    Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe

  • Quality 1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM With SC APC Connector wholesale
    ...Module 1270-1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with SC APC connector ABS Package 1 to 4 Channel CWDM Module with 1270~1610nm Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-1*4 PLC Steel tube
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM With SC APC Connector

  • Quality Fiber Optic Ring Lights  Annular illuminator for microscope illumination wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Ring Lights 60mm Annular Illuminator Core diameter:3.6mm4.1mm5.8mm5.6mm8mm10.5mm Ring lights with 360° circular light design High uniformity, high brightness, no heat of lighting Modified ... more
    Model Number:FORL001
    Minimum Order Quantity:100
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Fiber Optic Ring Lights Annular illuminator for microscope illumination

    Lylight Electric Co,Limited
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Quality Telecommunication Equipment  Horizontal  ABS material Fiber Optic Splice Closure wholesale
    ...Telecommunication Equipment Horizontal ABS material Fiber Optic Splice Closure Product Description The closure casing is made of quality engineering plastics, and of ... more
    Brand Name:CrownNetcom/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:Horizontal
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunication Equipment Horizontal ABS material Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic ring” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0