• Quality BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode wholesale
    ...: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.Single +3.3V Power Supply 4.LVPECL Data Interface 5.1X9 Single Mode Fiber 6.Compliant with... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:fiber optic transceivers

    BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

  • Quality Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR wholesale
    ... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC duplex port Optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems wholesale
    ...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and ... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems

  • Quality 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

  • Quality SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m wholesale
    .../100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m

  • Quality QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm wholesale
    ...Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM PUNO optical transceivers deliver a wide range of Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity with guaranteed compatibility with Brocade switches, ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-3283F
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm

  • Quality DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type wholesale
    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

  • Quality 40km Distance Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver , BIDI SFP+ 10gb Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ... SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 40km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XPBL-273310-40D
    Place of Origin:CN

    40km Distance Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver , BIDI SFP+ 10gb Fiber Transceiver

  • Quality 1550nm Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver , 10G-ER Fiber Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... Details: Type: SFP Transceiver module; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 40km; Wavelength: 1550nm; Fiber Type: Single mode fiber; Interface: LC duplex; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module 10G-ER... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-SFP-1550/10G-40KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1550nm Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver , 10G-ER Fiber Transceiver Module

  • Quality 440 × 250 × 44mm Fiber optic transceiver 16V 1D 16 - ch video +1 rs485 optic transmitter receiver wholesale
    ... Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T1601DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R1601DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, FC Introduction The video optical transceivers are... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R1601DSF
    Place of Origin:China

    440 × 250 × 44mm Fiber optic transceiver 16V 1D 16 - ch video +1 rs485 optic transmitter receiver

  • Quality 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km wholesale
    ...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SFP-3223
    Place of Origin:China

    155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

  • Quality SFP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Transceiver /  Patch Cord Assembly wholesale
    ...sfp patch cord fiber optic transceiver oem / Patch Cord ASSEMBLY 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics active equipment being compatible with existing 10G transceivers. MPO/MTP QSFP... more
    Brand Name:Sogoo
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE& ISO

    SFP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Transceiver / Patch Cord Assembly

  • Quality GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers wholesale
    ...GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Specifications item Specificaiton: Up to 1.25Gb/s data ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality 10 Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver , HT- SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Product informations: HT-SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle - Up to 1.25Gbps ... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-SFP-10G-SM
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver , HT- SFP Bidirectional Optical Transceiver

  • Quality AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable wholesale
    ...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFCT-701ASDZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable

  • Quality 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver wholesale
    ...+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications... more
    Brand Name:sfp module
    Model Number:sfp mode
    Place of Origin:China

    155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP wholesale
    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4  Ethernet Applications,  MMF, MPO Connector wholesale
    ...AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet Applications, MMF, MPO Connector AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Transceiver Module Extended Reach 300m , 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications 850nm SR4,... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-89CEDZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet Applications, MMF, MPO Connector

  • Quality High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module Our QSFP28 module is a 4-channel transceiver capable of transmitting and receiving 100 Gbps simultaneously. Featuring FOCC' s Coolbit optical engines, the QSFP28 transceiver performs... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 005
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Ethernet Single Mode FEC SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Ethernet Single Mode FEC SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80 km 10G Fiber Channel 10G Ethernet with FEC Specifications: C-band λc Wavelength Guide Pin Descriptions Channel Wavelength (nm... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Ethernet Single Mode FEC SFP Transceiver

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0