• Quality A Single Fibre Optic Commercial Wire Stripping Machine Long Service Time For HDMI USB wholesale
    ...Aluminum Foil Mylar Cutting Wire Stripping Machine HDMI USB Cable Coaxial Wire Machine Profile PT-60B CO2 Laser Wire Stripping machine is a high efficiency model which is specialized for processing high-end cables... more
    Brand Name:Co2 Laser
    Model Number:PT60B
    Place of Origin:China

    A Single Fibre Optic Commercial Wire Stripping Machine Long Service Time For HDMI USB

  • Quality 110KV Overhead Ground Wire , G652D / G655 Aerial 4 Core Multimode Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...110KV 4 Core Multimode OPGW Optical Power Ground Wire Cable Aerial Description: OPGW cable is the short for optical ground wire; it is the optical fiber composite overhead ground wire. 2 - 48 core fiber optic cable has one or more optical fibers inside, ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:China

    110KV Overhead Ground Wire , G652D / G655 Aerial 4 Core Multimode Fiber Cable

  • Quality Electrical OPGW Optical Ground Wire Fibre Grounding Wire with 110KV 220KV wholesale
    ...Electrical OPGW Optical Ground Wire Fibre Grounding Wire with 110KV 220KV Description: OPGW cable is the short for optical ground wire; it is the optical fiber composite overhead ground wire. OPGW cable has one or more optical fibers inside, and contains ... more
    Brand Name:Libo
    Model Number:OPGW-2S 124B1
    Place of Origin:China

    Electrical OPGW Optical Ground Wire Fibre Grounding Wire with 110KV 220KV

  • Quality Central Loose Tube Aluminum OPGW Cable Overhead Ground Wire G652D Single Mode wholesale
    ...Central Loose Tube Aluminum OPGW Cable Overhead Ground Wire G652D Single Mode Application: 1. OPGW cable is mainly used in 500KV, 220KV and 110KV lines, limited by power cut, security ... more
    Brand Name:GL / OEM
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:China

    Central Loose Tube Aluminum OPGW Cable Overhead Ground Wire G652D Single Mode

  • Quality Central Tube OPGW Fiber Cable Composite Overhead Conductor 2 - 144 Core wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Description: The Central Tube Optical Ground Wire (OPGW) is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires(ACS) or mix ACS wires and aluminum alloy wires. Feature: . This 2 - 144 core fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Central Tube OPGW Fiber Cable Composite Overhead Conductor 2 - 144 Core

  • Quality Stainless Steel Tube OPGW Fiber Cable 24 Core Single Mode AS / AA Material wholesale
    ... steel tube OPGW cable is a kind of overhead grounding wire centers on stainless steel tube optical unit, and the outer layer concentric stranding the aluminum clad steel wires according to certain lat ratio, Optical Ground Wire (OPGW) systems provide... more
    Brand Name:GL / OEM
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:China

    Stainless Steel Tube OPGW Fiber Cable 24 Core Single Mode AS / AA Material

  • Quality Double Optical Paths Wire Cutting And Stripping Machine 300m Working Line Width wholesale
    ...Automatic Wire Stripper Wire Stripping Machine Automatic Cable Stripper Cable Strip Brief introduction: The machine is used in non-... more
    Brand Name:Co2 Laser
    Model Number:LB-PT60B
    Place of Origin:China

    Double Optical Paths Wire Cutting And Stripping Machine 300m Working Line Width

  • Quality 48-core single mode  optical fibres optical ground wire (OPGW) for 220kv line wholesale
    ...mode optical fibres optical ground wire (OPGW) Technical specifications: OPGW with at least 48 optical fibres shall be installed, replacing the existing earth wire on the existing tramission line. The transmission line earth wire (OPGW) integrating optical... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:OPGW-48
    Place of Origin:China

    48-core single mode optical fibres optical ground wire (OPGW) for 220kv line

  • Quality OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire wholesale
    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double function of ground wire... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire

  • Quality OPGW Optical Ground Wire Wrapped Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...OPGW Optical Ground Wire Wrapped Fiber Cable Application: 1.high pressure over 110kv, with a longer span (usually over 250M); 2,Easy to maintain, easy for line span, its mechanical property can meet a big line span; 3,Outer OPGW... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-28461866
    Country/Region:china

    OPGW Optical Ground Wire Wrapped Fiber Cable

  • Quality 1.Optical Ground Wire wholesale
    ... radiation of heat produced when short-circuit occurs. Having basically the same structure as traditional ground wire makes the installation of OPGW very convenient. more
    Categories:OPGW Optical Ground Wire
    Telephone:+86(0)21 65380088
    Country/Region:china

    1.Optical Ground Wire

  • Quality hot sale optical fiber wire stripper CFS-2 fiber optic stripper wholesale
    ...Fibre Optic Cable Stripper Fibre Miller Fiber Optic Stripper Dear customer, welcome to purchase Henan Huachuang fiber optic stripper CFS-2,you will get a good price and favorable discount! Also we can do OEM ... more
    Brand Name:clauss
    Model Number:CFS-2
    Place of Origin:China

    hot sale optical fiber wire stripper CFS-2 fiber optic stripper

  • Quality Cradle double Block Fibre Optic Cable(OPGW) Replacer wholesale
    ... of an existing ground wire (G.W.) with OPGW (Optical Grounding Wire). Cradle Block Fibre Optic Cable Replacer This device is specifically designed for replacement of an existing ground wire (G.W.) with OPGW (Optical Grounding Wire). It is composed... more
    Categories:Stringing Blocks
    Country/Region:china

    Cradle double Block Fibre Optic Cable(OPGW) Replacer

  • Quality High Tensile 24 Core OPGW Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable wholesale
    ...fiber optic cable specification, all dielectric fiber optic cable, dielectric fiber optic cable, earth wire, fiber optic wire, grounding cable, opgw cab, opgw cable installation, opgw cable manufacturers, opgw fiber cable, opgw fibre optic cable, opgw wire... more
    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables
    Telephone:0086-371-68665329
    Country/Region:china

    High Tensile 24 Core OPGW Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable

  • Quality OPGW Hardware Fittings Cable Pulley For Electric Prower / Petrolem / Mining wholesale
    ...OPGW Hardware Fittings Cable Pulley For Electric Prower / Petrolem / Mining Quick Detail: The product is widly ... more
    Brand Name:Rollas
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008

    OPGW Hardware Fittings Cable Pulley For Electric Prower / Petrolem / Mining

  • Quality OPGW cable ADSS fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line wholesale
    ...OPGW cable ADSS fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line Description: OPGW Cable, Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire, also known as Fiber Composite Overhead line. The optical fiber is placed in the ground line of overhead high... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:OPGW Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    OPGW cable ADSS fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line

  • Quality Double PE  jacket  single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS)  fibre optic cable tender wholesale
    ... single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) fibre optic cable tender Description: ADSS fibre optic cable for the maintenance of its fibre optic networks as well as installation of new fibre optic links.The... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:ADSS-24-200
    Place of Origin:China

    Double PE jacket single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) fibre optic cable tender

  • Quality High Quality G652.D Single mode 24 Core Self-supported Fiber Optical Cable ADSS cable wholesale
    ... fiber optic cable is idea for installation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are required.As its name indicates,there is no support or messenger wire... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:ADSS-24-100
    Place of Origin:China

    High Quality G652.D Single mode 24 Core Self-supported Fiber Optical Cable ADSS cable

  • Quality 24  core OPGW Composite fibre optic overhead ground wire opgw installation wholesale
    ...:OPGW Composite fibre optic overhead ground wire opgw installation Description of opgw installation: The central al-covered steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires (acs) or mix acs wires and aluminum alloy wires... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:opgw-24B1-50
    Place of Origin:China

    24 core OPGW Composite fibre optic overhead ground wire opgw installation

  • Quality 24 core G652D single mode Stranded Stainless Steel Tube fiber optic cable opgw wholesale
    ... Tube fiber optic cable OPGW Description of OPGW: The central al-covered steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires (acs) or mix acs wires and aluminum alloy wires. al... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:opgw
    Place of Origin:China

    24 core G652D single mode Stranded Stainless Steel Tube fiber optic cable opgw

Tell “fibre optic ground wire opgw” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0