• Quality PSE POE Powered Switch 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45 wholesale
    ...PSE POE Powered Switch 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45 FR200 series is a 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR200S-XX-XXX
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen CHINA

    PSE POE Powered Switch 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45

  • Quality Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 wholesale
    ...Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45

  • Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km wholesale
    ...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

  • Quality Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km wholesale
    ... Ethernet devices links. It converts Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M SFP socket (FX). According to customers’requirements, this media converter supports single-mode and multi... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-MD-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km

  • Quality 10/100M optic Media Converter Dual Fiber Single mode  with 2 RJ45 ports IP switch wholesale
    ... max on fiber optics Fiber media converter is a simple networking device that connects two dissimilar media types such as copper twisted pair and fiber optics Feature 1. 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-820SW-20-T
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    10/100M optic Media Converter Dual Fiber Single mode with 2 RJ45 ports IP switch

  • Quality Duplex 3.0mm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 3M LSZH Orange For Gigabit Interface Converter wholesale
    ... as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave/ long haul (LX/LH) Gigabit Interface Converter (GBICs) with multimode fiber. Without using MCP, multiple signals are generated when a singlemode laser launch... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Mode Conditioning LC-SC Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Orange
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex 3.0mm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 3M LSZH Orange For Gigabit Interface Converter

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class wholesale
    ... 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It can extend traditional 10... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-DS-25
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class

  • Quality Metal casing D2.5 socket power port Enterprise network switch 10 / 100 / 1000M auto adaptive Ethernet Media Converter wholesale
    ...Introduction: HENGSION unmanaged DDT-N-1000SSFA/B 10/100/1000M auto-adaptive Ethernet Media Converter converts the electrical signals of Ethernet to optical signals for transmission. It features optical automatic gain ... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:DDT-N-1000SSFB
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal casing D2.5 socket power port Enterprise network switch 10 / 100 / 1000M auto adaptive Ethernet Media Converter

  • Quality Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps wholesale
    ...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps

  • Quality 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter wholesale
    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-100M-POE
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter

  • Quality FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter wholesale
    ... Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media, which are 2 * 10/100Base-TX , 1*10/100Base-FX... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM
    Model Number:FC-2MC100
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter

  • Quality 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter wholesale
    ...1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter

  • Quality N*RJ45 + M*Fiber 10 100base Tx To 100base Fx Media Converter IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3X wholesale
    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter IEEE802.3 ,IEEE802.3X Item Super Mini Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx Description N*RJ45+M*Fiber 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Card Type Overview... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    N*RJ45 + M*Fiber 10 100base Tx To 100base Fx Media Converter IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3X

  • Quality FX Series wholesale
    It is now over 30 years since Mitsubishi Electric launched the first compact PLC on the European market. Since then Mitsubishi has become the world market leader in this sector, with over 10 million of its compact controller installations to its credit. ... more
    Brand Name:MITSUBISHI
    Model Number:Mitsubishi Melsec FX Series
    Place of Origin:Made in Japan

    FX Series

    Rich Green Automation Co, ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC wholesale
    ...-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support IEEE802.3U,IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards ● Choice of SC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR200-203-M805
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC

  • Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC wholesale
    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter supports auto MDI-MDIX function... more
    Model Number:MC1001
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:2 pcs

    Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC

  • Quality 1000M 1 fiber ports to 1 port 10/100/1000M TX POE media converter wholesale
    ... media converter Description: NuFiber’s NF-PSE5201G series Media Converter are 10/100/1000Base T/TX to 1000Base FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to... more
    Brand Name:Nufiber
    Model Number:NF-PSE5201G
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    1000M 1 fiber ports to 1 port 10/100/1000M TX POE media converter

  • Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter wholesale
    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5... more
    Brand Name:fiber media converter
    Model Number:converter
    Place of Origin:China

    2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters wholesale
    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as... more
    Brand Name:Media Converter
    Model Number:Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter wholesale
    ... converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fx top converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0