• Quality  wholesale
    ...Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45

  • Quality  wholesale
    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter IEEE802.3 ,IEEE802.3X Item Super Mini Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx Description N*RJ45+M*Fiber 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Card Type Overview... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    N*RJ45 + M*Fiber 10 100base Tx To 100base Fx Media Converter IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3X

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...-TX To 1 FX Media Converter, 1600byte super data packet 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed media converter card, OEO Converter card, 1+1 protection switching... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-6102
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    2 Port 10 / 100Base-TX To 1 FX Media Converter, 1600byte super data packet

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter can support auto MDI-MDIX... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-3011MN-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    E- Link Single Mode SC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Multiport Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With Four RJ45 Ports The optical fiber media converter is usually used in pairs, means one set fiber optic media converter use with another media converter. But optical transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAMC-GSSE13S4-20 & FAMC-GSSE15S4-20
    Place of Origin:China

    Management 10/100M Multiport Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With Four RJ45 Ports

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter. 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It could extend traditional... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    Ethernet RJ-45 Fiber Optic Media Converters reduce thunderbolt induction damage

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It can extend traditional 10... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-DS-25
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Singlemode: up to 120Km Description: D01 series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It can extend traditional 10 more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FOC-D01M/S -xx
    Place of Origin:China

    1550Nm Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10/100M UTP interface and 100M optical fiber interface

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Media Converter Multimode 224m / 550m For Industrial Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). Features... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Media Converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Dual Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode 224m / 550m For Industrial

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 10/100/1000M Base-TX Ethernet over 1000Base-FX single fiber transmission,extend network transmission distance. Ordering information: BD-1000M-BI-20 WDM media converter,10/100/1000M ethernet,single fiber,20KM... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-1000M-BI-20
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    20km SM SC single fiber Gigabit WDM 10/100/1000M fiber media converter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media, which are 2 * 10/100Base-TX , 1*10/100Base-FX... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM
    Model Number:FC-2MC100
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...: 2 SFP Ports: 1 Description Features Specs Order Information The ALBA FIBER SYSTEMS Series AFS6312 is media converter designed to transmit and receive 2-ch 10/100 Mbps data over one user selectable SFP... more
    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
    Telephone:516-837-9449
    Country/Region:china

    Media Converter/Fiber Switches AFS6312

  • Quality  wholesale
    It is now over 30 years since Mitsubishi Electric launched the first compact PLC on the European market. Since then Mitsubishi has become the world market leader in this sector, with over 10 million of its compact controller installations to its credit. ... more
    Brand Name:MITSUBISHI
    Model Number:Mitsubishi Melsec FX Series
    Place of Origin:Made in Japan

    FX Series

    Rich Green Automation Co, ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support IEEE802.3U,IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards ● Choice of SC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR200-203-M805
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter supports auto MDI-MDIX function... more
    Model Number:MC1001
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:2 pcs

    Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as... more
    Brand Name:Media Converter
    Model Number:Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...fxs/fxo 4 channel telephone to fiber optic converter pcm multiplexer over fiber optic Technical characteristics Analog telephone / switch interface characteristics Voice Bandwidth: 8KHZ ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-S4P-T/RF
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    fxs/fxo 4 channel telephone to fiber optic converter pcm multiplexer over fiber optic

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fx top converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0