• Quality 1U 8 port GPON OLT Switch 4 SFP Slots 8 * 1.25G SFP Slots Support STP / RSTP / MSTP wholesale
    ....x GPON standard ITU-T Recommendation G.984 is a family of recommendations that defines gigabit passive optical networks (GPON) for telecommunications access networks. The first version was ratified in 2003. GPON Compliance ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards ITU... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW-G19008C
    Place of Origin:China

    1U 8 port GPON OLT Switch 4 SFP Slots 8 * 1.25G SFP Slots Support STP / RSTP / MSTP

  • Quality 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM wholesale
    .... It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards. Features: more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-G8010U-ZTM
    Place of Origin:China

    1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Gpon Epon ONU Indoor Optical Network Terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH Solution with WIFI wholesale
    ... F600 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The F600 provides four... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-F600W
    Place of Origin:Mainland of China

    Gpon Epon ONU Indoor Optical Network Terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH Solution with WIFI

  • Quality 16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks wholesale
    ... access services in FTTx networks. It is comply with ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards, has carrier-grade reliability, compact structure and can provides up to 16 GPON ports, two 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ and 4 GE... more
    Brand Name:GOSPELL
    Model Number:GP-7100
    Place of Origin:China

    16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks

  • Quality Huawei Compatible GPON ONT Support Port - Based Rate Limitation / Bandwidth Control wholesale
    ...: JH-31GRW is fiber to the home multi service access GPON ONT. It’s based on the mature, stable, high cost performance GPON technology and has gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-31GRW
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei Compatible GPON ONT Support Port - Based Rate Limitation / Bandwidth Control

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 4*GE Gpon Onu 2* Pots Port 4*Fixed 10 / 100 / 1000M BASE - TX Port WiFi 1 USB wholesale
    ...) incorporates interoperability, key customers’ specific requirements and cost-efficiency. Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface, supports the full Triple Play of services including voice, video, and... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-GONU04G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    4*GE Gpon Onu 2* Pots Port 4*Fixed 10 / 100 / 1000M BASE - TX Port WiFi 1 USB

  • Quality GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity wholesale
    ... 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

  • Quality 20Km ONU / ONT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G wholesale
    ... SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Specification: Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Connector SC Operating ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFP-I
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    20Km ONU / ONT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Outstanding GPON ONU ONT for FTTH FTTx xPON Solution 1GE Wifi wholesale
    ...Outstanding GPON ONU ONT for FTTH FTTx xPON Solution 1GE Wifi​ GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in that... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP801GW
    Place of Origin:China

    Outstanding GPON ONU ONT for FTTH FTTx xPON Solution 1GE Wifi

  • Quality GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC wholesale
    ...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00
    Place of Origin:China

    GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ wholesale
    ... The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G984... more
    Brand Name:GPON OLT C+
    Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+

  • Quality GPON 1/32 Mini Optical Fiber Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit wholesale
    ...GPON 1:32 Mini Optical Fiber Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit with SC/UPC Connector Steel Tube YINGDA ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:1x32 fiber optic splitter
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    GPON 1/32 Mini Optical Fiber Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality HSO2004GW  FTTH ONU / GPON ONU WIFI 163×91×31 mm Size PON Alarm Information wholesale
    ... indicators of the equipment meet the relevant recommendations and standards of ITU-T and IEEE, and conform to the technical specifications of international standards and industry standards. 1 of SC/UPC optical interface, 1 of 10/100... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:HSO2004GW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HSO2004GW FTTH ONU / GPON ONU WIFI 163×91×31 mm Size PON Alarm Information

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Quality 4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P wholesale
    ...4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P Overview GL5610-08P is a new sereis cassette OLT providing 8 downstream GPON ports, 4 uplink GE Combo ports ,2 10GE SFP+ ports ,The height... more
    Brand Name:GCOM
    Model Number:GL5610-08P
    Place of Origin:China

    4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High ratio of performance GPON ONT 1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI for FTTX Solution with Realtek chipsets DC 12V/1A wholesale
    ... play service demand of fixed network operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n... more
    Brand Name:Opti-s
    Model Number:OS-GU04F2VW
    Place of Origin:China

    High ratio of performance GPON ONT 1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI for FTTX Solution with Realtek chipsets DC 12V/1A

    Opti-Solution
    [China]
  • Quality 8 Ports GPON Cassette OLT wholesale
    ... OLT Description: FIBERROAD FR-GOLT-08P cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-GOLT-08P
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Ports GPON Cassette OLT

  • Quality High Performance ITU-T G.984 CATV Single Fiber GPON ONU For FTTH / FTTO wholesale
    ... to provide the data, voice andvideo service based on the GPON network. OP-C0421W GPON HGU ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband... more
    Brand Name:optostar
    Model Number:OP-C0421W HGU GPON ONU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    High Performance ITU-T G.984 CATV Single Fiber GPON ONU For FTTH / FTTO

  • Quality Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. wholesale
    ...GPON EPON ONU GPON ONU Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. 2fu Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. ONU products fully comply with ITU-T G.984 GPON standards.. It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level... more
    Categories:RJ45 Single Port
    Telephone:+86-28-64640724
    Country/Region:china

    Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards.

  • Quality GPON ONT GN2000-04GS-2V 4*GE+2POTS wholesale
    .... It deploys on the access layer of corridor, enterprise, university, bandwidth community etc with flexible GPON network. ProdUct Specification: Item Specification Product EN2000-04G-2V Port Ÿ 1 GEPON interface Ÿ 4Ethernet LAN port... more
    Categories:FTTx GPON OLT
    Country/Region:china

    GPON ONT GN2000-04GS-2V 4*GE+2POTS

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality HG323RGWT  1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU wholesale
    ... operators. They were developed by V-Solution independently. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n... more
    Brand Name:RITEL or OEM
    Model Number:HG323RGWT 1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HG323RGWT 1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU

Tell “gpon standards itu” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0