• Quality High Precision 300mm Screen Horizontal Optical Comparator For Milling Tool wholesale
    ... screen Horizontal Optical Profile Projector Milling Tool Manufacturing Introduction The UNIPJ-3020W series horizontal optical Profile Projector is an optical measuring instrument of high precision and efficiency. This series of horizontal optical profile... more
    Brand Name:UNIMETRO
    Model Number:UNIPJ-3020W
    Place of Origin:China

    High Precision 300mm Screen Horizontal Optical Comparator For Milling Tool

  • Quality High Resolution Optical Comparator Optical Profile Projector Ø300mm Color Screen wholesale
    ...High Resolution Optical Comparator Optical Profile Projector Ø300mm Color Screen Product Features: 1. Vertical optical path with Ø300mm glass screen; 2. Double steel guide for stage lifting focus system; 3. Adjustable halogen ... more
    Brand Name:SINOWON
    Model Number:VP300-2010
    Place of Origin:China DongGuan

    High Resolution Optical Comparator Optical Profile Projector Ø300mm Color Screen

  • Quality Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System wholesale
    ...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ... more
    Brand Name:iqualitrol
    Model Number:VB12-2010
    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System

  • Quality 12F fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC OM1 62.5 / 125 50M with fanout  2mm  0.5M  legs LSZH Orange wholesale
    ....5 / 125 50M with fanout 2mm 0.5M legs LSZH Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cables are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:12F OM1 62.5/125 LC-SC breakout 2mm 50m LSZH
    Place of Origin:China

    12F fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC OM1 62.5 / 125 50M with fanout 2mm 0.5M legs LSZH Orange

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Optical Fiber Tensile Testing Machine , Overhead Wires Material Testing Equipment wholesale
    ..., 20% RTS, 40% RTS, 60% RTS, 2%-100% RTS, tensile force and stress-strain property of optical fiber composite overhead ground wire (OPGW), creep property for 1000 hours. 3) Used for OPGW... more
    Brand Name:wangtebei
    Model Number:CST
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Tensile Testing Machine , Overhead Wires Material Testing Equipment

  • Quality 1000W Horizontal CNC Fiber Laser Cutter with Auto Focus Cutting Head 4000*2000mm wholesale
    ...'s an idea choice for sheet metal owners for its low operational cost and production flexibility compare to conventional processing methods. Though an entry more
    Brand Name:Penta Laser
    Model Number:SWING 4020
    Place of Origin:China

    1000W Horizontal CNC Fiber Laser Cutter with Auto Focus Cutting Head 4000*2000mm

  • Quality AC380V 150KW Horizontal Rubber Injection Molding Machine 1200 Ton Flexible Injection wholesale
    ...200 - 1200 Ton Horizontal Rubber Injection Molding Machine Flexible Injection Low Costs Pre-plastic Injection Structure Thoery: The pre ... more
    Brand Name:JC
    Model Number:JC-1200HI-FL
    Place of Origin:China

    AC380V 150KW Horizontal Rubber Injection Molding Machine 1200 Ton Flexible Injection

  • Quality ROHS 3.0M Metal FC Fiber Optic Connectors With FC Patch Cord Single Mode wholesale
    ... ferrule hold the fiber. They are available in both multi-mode or single-mode versions. Horizontally mounted simplex and duplex adapters are available with metal or plastic housing, with a choice of... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SO - 004
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ROHS 3.0M Metal FC Fiber Optic Connectors With FC Patch Cord Single Mode

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality MPO-LC 12C OM4 Fiber Optic Bundle Fan Out Assemblies For Next Generation Transsimission wholesale
    ... Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to generic MPO connectors Features: --Ready equipped MPO and LC connectors --technical tensile more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MPO-MPO
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO-LC 12C OM4 Fiber Optic Bundle Fan Out Assemblies For Next Generation Transsimission

  • Quality 30 Degree 64 in One LED Optical Array Lens With PCB Boards Horizontal Assembly wholesale
    ...30 Degree 64 in One LED Optical Array Lens With PCB Boards Horizontal Assembly Quick Detail: Model No:SUN-SL64W-3030-30 Material: PC Beam Angle : 30 Degree ... more
    Brand Name:Sunshineopto
    Model Number:SUN-SL64W-3030-30
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    30 Degree 64 in One LED Optical Array Lens With PCB Boards Horizontal Assembly

  • Quality Horizontal Alignment Colour Measurement Spectrophotometer For Reflectance wholesale
    ... Spectrophotometer for reflectance color measurement The Spectrophotometer CM-2300d is a portable sphere type spectrophotometer with horizontal alignment, which is most convenient to measure the colour of flat or large samples. The... more
    Brand Name:Minolta
    Model Number:CM-2300d
    Place of Origin:Japan

    Horizontal Alignment Colour Measurement Spectrophotometer For Reflectance

  • Quality Horizontal Burning Smoke Density Tester IEC 61034 - 1 L3000 * W3000 * H3000mm wholesale
    ... horizontal burning of a cable or fiber optic cable, the smoke that is released from the flame combustion or no flame combustion condition, the light transmission rate of smoke can be used to compare... more
    Brand Name:HOOHA
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IEC 61034-1, IEC 61034-2, BS 6853, GB/T 17651.1, GB/T 17651.2

    Horizontal Burning Smoke Density Tester IEC 61034 - 1 L3000 * W3000 * H3000mm

  • Quality Corrugated Optic Duct Cable Protection Sleeve Plastic Pipe Manufacturing Machine wholesale
    ...Hot Sale Pipe Production Line , Corrugated Optic Duct Cable Protection Sleeve Pipe Production Line Quick detail: This single-wall corrugated pipe machine (... more
    Brand Name:Aorui
    Model Number:SJ65/33
    Place of Origin:China

    Corrugated Optic Duct Cable Protection Sleeve Plastic Pipe Manufacturing Machine

  • Quality Cat6 STP 23AWG Network Fiber Optic Lan Cable , Optical Ethernet Cable Pure Copper wholesale
    Cat6 STP 23AWG Pure Copper Network Lan Cable Pass Fluke Test Ethernet Cable Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of buildings. It can realize the connection of ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Cat6-STP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Cat6 STP 23AWG Network Fiber Optic Lan Cable , Optical Ethernet Cable Pure Copper

  • Quality Horizontal Burning Smoke Density Tester L3000 * W3000 * H3000 Mm IEC 61034 GB/T 17651 wholesale
    ... horizontal burning of a cable or fiber optic cable, the smoke that is released from the flame combustion or no flame combustion condition, the light transmission rate of smoke can be used to compare... more
    Brand Name:YUYANG
    Model Number:YY704
    Place of Origin:China

    Horizontal Burning Smoke Density Tester L3000 * W3000 * H3000 Mm IEC 61034 GB/T 17651

    YUYANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality NDT Procucts Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400) wholesale
    ...Products >> >> Profile Projector >> Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400) Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400) Name: Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400) Model: HOC400 Num: Horizontal Optical Comparator ( HOC400 ) Parameter Illumination CONTOUR SURFACE ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Lights
    Telephone:+86-769-23026201
    Country/Region:china

    NDT Procucts Horizontal Optical Comparator(HOC400)

  • Quality Full-automatic CCP Optical Comparator CC-30 wholesale
    .../CCP/OGP Size QVI/CCP/OGP Detailed technical Functional Description CC-30 The CC-30 horizontal optical comparator provides a bright 30" diameter screen in a small workspace. Combined with its rugged design and easy... more
    Categories:Optical Lenses
    Telephone:86 0769 33215215
    Country/Region:china

    Full-automatic CCP Optical Comparator CC-30

  • Quality Optical Comparator wholesale
    ...MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OPTICAL COMPARATOR Pocket Optical Comparator is made from clear acrylic cell which allows outside light to illuminate the object and ... more
    Categories:Abrasive Cutting Wheels
    Telephone:+911712699485
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Comparator

  • Quality Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:LC/LC OM3 DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Reflected Optical Forensic Comparison Microscope Trinocular Head wholesale
    ... time. Using field cutting, jointing and overlapping methods, two (or more two) objects can be compared together. BSC-300 has clear image, high resolution, and can identify more
    Brand Name:BestScope
    Model Number:BSC-300
    Place of Origin:China

    Reflected Optical Forensic Comparison Microscope Trinocular Head

Tell “horizontal optical comparator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0