• Quality 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable wholesale
    ...80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable Specification: P/N CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM Wavelength CWDM ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module CFP-40G-SR4 Description: Cisco Compatible CFP Dual 40GBASE-SR4 / OTU3 Parallel Optical Module CFP-40G-SR4 Designed to support the ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GCS-SR4C
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Cisco Compatible Transceivers , Dual 40G CFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LC PC Connector Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a wholesale
    ...10-Gigabit 850nm Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a Description A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:J9150a
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC PC Connector Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a

  • Quality FP Laser Ethernet Optical Transceiver HP Fiber Transceiver Module SFP With DDM Function wholesale
    ...HP Compatible Ethernet Transceiver , SFP with DDM function Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-B31/49S-G20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA
    Model Number:SFP-B31/49S-G20
    Place of Origin:China

    FP Laser Ethernet Optical Transceiver HP Fiber Transceiver Module SFP With DDM Function

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC Cables , HP Compatible Twinax Copper Cables wholesale
    ...10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC Cables , HP Compatible Twinax Copper Cables GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:HP J9281B
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC Cables , HP Compatible Twinax Copper Cables

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality OSX010000 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Mode Module 1310nm 10 Km 10G wholesale
    ...Huawei Compatible SMF OSX010000 Optical Transceivers module SFP+ 10G single-mode module (1310 nm 10 km LC) Brand OEM Part Number ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    OSX010000 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Mode Module 1310nm 10 Km 10G

  • Quality 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth wholesale
    ...-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth

  • Quality DOM SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP28 1310nm 10km wholesale
    ...100G QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Optico is one of the leading manufacturers for SFP Module and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-QSFP28-1310/100G-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    DOM SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP28 1310nm 10km

  • Quality F5 Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 1000Base-T 100m Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... of compatible optical transceivers. We manufacture and supply full range of transceivers like SFP Plus (SFP+), X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, and GBIC. All our optical transceivers are 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, Nortel... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-38764
    Place of Origin:China

    F5 Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 1000Base-T 100m Optical Transceiver Module

  • Quality Multi Mode 40GB Optical Transceiver Module QSFP+ 850nm 300m SR4 MPO Connector wholesale
    ...40GB QSFP+ 850nm 300m Multi-mode SR4 Transceiver Features : 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode 40GB Optical Transceiver Module QSFP+ 850nm 300m SR4 MPO Connector

  • Quality 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Quality 300M 850nm X2 HP Compatible Transceiver For 10x FC / SMF J8436A wholesale
    ...300M 850nm X2 HP Compatible Transceiver For 10x FC / SMF J8436A Specification: P/N J8436A-A Datarate 10G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    300M 850nm X2 HP Compatible Transceiver For 10x FC / SMF J8436A

  • Quality Huawei, Cisco, Juniper, Hp compatible transceiver ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G BIDI 10KM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale
    ...ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver Features SFP MSA package with Single LC connector Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection ... more
    Brand Name:ETU
    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Huawei, Cisco, Juniper, Hp compatible transceiver ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G BIDI 10KM SFP+ Transceiver

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40km HP Compatible Transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A 10G x 2 Module wholesale
    ...40km HP Compatible Transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A 10G x 2 Module Specifications HP compatible transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 module FCC CE RoHS Certificates High Quality Fast Delivery HP compatible transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 module SPT-X2... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40km HP Compatible Transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A 10G x 2 Module

  • Quality HP Compatible Transceivers Part Number Guide wholesale
    ...HP Compatible Transceivers Part Number Guide Product nameHP Compatible Transceivers Part Number Guide Item Details As a professional provider and manufacturer of fiber optics transceivers,Optcore offers a wide range of HP compatible transceivers that are ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701
    Country/Region:china

    HP Compatible Transceivers Part Number Guide

  • Quality AJ716A Compatible SW HP Optical Transceiver Modules 2G 4G 8G HP CISCO H3C wholesale
    ...AJ716A Compatible SW HP Optical Transceiver Modules 2G 4G 8G HP CISCO H3C Quick Detail: AJ716A HP compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 2G 4G 8Gb/s 3. Reach: 200m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:AJ716A HP compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    AJ716A Compatible SW HP Optical Transceiver Modules 2G 4G 8G HP CISCO H3C

  • Quality 15km SMF HP SFP Transceiver Module ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 TUV CE Certification wholesale
    ...15km SMF HP SFP Transceiver Module ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 TUV CE Certification Quick Detail: ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 HUAWEI compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s, OC3 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    15km SMF HP SFP Transceiver Module ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310 TUV CE Certification

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G XFP  DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver with Cisco Compatible wholesale
    ....86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type:XFP Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rate Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:DWDM-10G-XFP-40-17
    Place of Origin:China

    10G XFP DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver with Cisco Compatible

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router wholesale
    ...HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    HP Compatible X2 Transceiver Module 850nm For 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality HP J9151A SFP+ LR J9151A Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module wholesale
    ...-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-DL10D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The WPP-13192-DL10D converts a 10Gb/s serial... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:J9151A-C
    Place of Origin:China

    HP J9151A SFP+ LR J9151A Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

    WareX Technologies
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “hp compatible transceivers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0