• Quality Indoor Tactical Fiber Optical Cable Military Grade G657A1 12 Core Nonmetal GJFJV wholesale
    ...GJFJV Indoor G657A1 12 Core Nonmetal Military Grade Tactical Fiber Optical Cable Key Feature: High strength Kevlar yarn member. More tight buffered design. Round construction. Safety easy to strip. Application: Adopted to indoor distribution. As... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Indoor Tactical Fiber Optical Cable Military Grade G657A1 12 Core Nonmetal GJFJV

  • Quality FTTH Information Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet Network SC/APC ABS wholesale
    ... Family Information Fiber Optic Desktop Distribution Box Network SC/APC KXT-A-8A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-A8
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    FTTH Information Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet Network SC/APC ABS

  • Quality IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters wholesale
    ...Indoor Outdoor 16cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters Indoor Outdoor 16cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters (B0216G) that load 1*8 or 1*16 LC or SC ... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM
    Model Number:B0216G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters

  • Quality Outdoor 6 Core 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode E2000/APC Multifiber Cable Assembly wholesale
    ...Outdoor 6 core 9/125 OS2 singlemode E2000/APC multifiber cable assembly,2.0mm breakout cable with black LSZH/PE jacket Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting tomorrow's ever-advancing... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Multifiber
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 6 Core 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode E2000/APC Multifiber Cable Assembly

  • Quality 48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm  Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring wholesale
    ... buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly with no need for splice connectors. The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:48F 9/125μm fanout 2.0mm LC APC to LC APC SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    48F LC APC to LC APC Fiber patch cables OS2 G652D 9 / 125μm Bunch fanout 2.0mm patch cord for Vertical wiring

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality NSN Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Angled / Straight LC Boot wholesale
    ... LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Outdoor Cable Description The NSN boot Duplex LC patch cord is available with 90 degree or straight boot to connect the Nokia Simens RRH panels.The fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:NSN DLC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    NSN Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Angled / Straight LC Boot

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Optical Distribution Frame wholesale
    ...16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Outdoor optical distribution Frame Description: Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-16A
    Place of Origin:China

    16 Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box Black Optical Distribution Frame

  • Quality Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GJFXTKV 4 Core 8 Core 12 Count Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , GJFXTKV 2Core 4Cores 8 Cores 12 Count Fiber Optic Cable Well-known as one of the leading outdoor Fo cable with rfp manufacturers and suppliers in China, our FO calbes are equipped with... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IEC 60794-2-10/11

    Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GJFXTKV 4 Core 8 Core 12 Count Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality OEM Ethernet Lan Cable All Dielectric Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652d wholesale
    ...OEM Ethernet Lan Cable All Dielectric Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652d Description: - 250μm Coloured Fiber - PBT loose Tube - Tube Filling Compound(Gel) - Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) as a non-metallic strength member - PE/LSZH outer Sheath ... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYFTY
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM Ethernet Lan Cable All Dielectric Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652d

  • Quality Armored Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OFNP For Telecommunications wholesale
    ...Fiber Armored Indoor / Outdoor Cable Multimode OFNP for Telecommunications​ DESCRIPTION Armored Indoor/Outdoor Cable Multimode OM1/2/3, Black Plenum / Riser UNIQUE TEL ’s Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Cable is composed of high quality colored tight ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL03
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OFNP For Telecommunications

  • Quality 3.0mm / 4.5mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1F To 12 Core Round Dry Structured Distribution wholesale
    ... dry structured distribution fiber optic cable indoor 3.0mm / 4.5mm cable diameter The 12 core round shape dry structured distribution fiber optic indoor cable uses four 250μm or 450μm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, covered... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:ORCA013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0mm / 4.5mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1F To 12 Core Round Dry Structured Distribution

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 3.0mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Simplex PVC Cover wholesale
    ...0mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Simplex PVC Cover KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0.6mm, 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm etc with PVC... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Indoor cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    3.0mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Simplex PVC Cover

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality MGTS53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double Steel Tape Armor and Double Jacket wholesale
    ...MGTS53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double Steel Tape Armor and Double Jacket MGTS53 Outdoor Cable Loose Tube Mining Double Armor Double Jacket Flame-Retardant Cable Description The structure of MGST53 cable is 250μm fiber sleeve made of high modulus... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGFTY
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    MGTS53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Double Steel Tape Armor and Double Jacket

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Quality Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA GYXTW GYTS GYTA Distribution wholesale
    ...GYFTA GYXTW GYTS GYTA Distribution Waterproof Indoor/Outdoor cable Description Tight buffered distribution waterproof indoor/outdoor cable contains 4, 6, 8, 12, or 24, 900μm tight buffered optical fibers with longitudinally applied glass yarn strength ... more
    Brand Name:NL
    Model Number:NL
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA GYXTW GYTS GYTA Distribution

  • Quality Spiral Steel Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Kevlar Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath wholesale
    ... steel tube with double sheath and kevlar Fiber optic cable Indoor cable. multi fiber, Braid , spiral steel armor, two layers of Kevlar yarn with double sheath (LSZH/ PVC/ OFNR Jacket) Cable construction details : Technical Parameters: Out Diameter... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Spiral Steel Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Kevlar Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality FTTX 8.5mm 2 cores indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm subcable wholesale
    ... 2 cores indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description GJYWFJH Indoor/Outdoor Cable used as the optical transmission medium with 2.0mm subcable, a layer of aramid yarn is placed outside the compact fiber to enhance the element, and the cable is completed... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:FTTX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FTTX 8.5mm 2 cores indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm subcable

  • Quality Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multi Mode 1 2 4 Cores White GJYXCH wholesale
    ...Ftth Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Outdoor 1 2 4 Cores White GJYXCH Ftth Drop Cable Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the central. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed with... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:GJYXCH
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multi Mode 1 2 4 Cores White GJYXCH

  • Quality ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black wholesale
    ...-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:ODVA Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB Cable... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PVC LSZH PE Cable Material Black

  • Quality Indoor Outdoor  Fiber Optic Cable A Sheath Armoured Longitudinal Water Blocking Tape wholesale
    ...GYTA53 Outdoor Cable , Fiber Optical Cable , A sheath armoured , 4 ~ 216 Fiber , Longitudinal water blocking tape Cable Construction Specification UV Colored Fiber Loose tube : 2-12 fibers each LT Φ2.15 ±0.05mm Central Strength Member:Steel wire ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable A Sheath Armoured Longitudinal Water Blocking Tape

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality MJFJS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with a Tight Sleeve Layer Strand Structure wholesale
    ...MJFJS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with a Tight Sleeve Layer Strand Structure MJFJS Tight Buffer Mining Flame-Retardant Optical Fiber Cable Description MGFJS cable core with a tight sleeve layer strand structure.The use of single core cable by the tight... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:MGFJS
    Place of Origin:China

    MJFJS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with a Tight Sleeve Layer Strand Structure

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
Tell “indoor outdoor fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0