• Quality Phellem Pet Heat Transfer Film For Wood , MDF , Fiber Board , PVC Stone Model wholesale
    ...Phellem Pet Heat Transfer Film For Wood , MDF , Fiber Board , PVC Stone Model Pet Heat Transfer Film Introduction Our company produced two types of these ... more
    Brand Name:Yaly
    Model Number:SM-1000 maple
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Phellem Pet Heat Transfer Film For Wood , MDF , Fiber Board , PVC Stone Model

  • Quality Glass Wool Blanket , Glass Fiber Board For Air Condition, Fire Retardant Thermal Insulation wholesale
    ... Board / Air Condition Glass Fiber Board Glass wool is made by adopting unique centrifugal technology and adding environmental adhesives if thermosetting resins-based into molten glass fibrosis . It is a kind of elastic glass fiber... more
    Brand Name:SUNRISE
    Model Number:10 ~100 KG/CBM
    Place of Origin:China

    Glass Wool Blanket , Glass Fiber Board For Air Condition, Fire Retardant Thermal Insulation

  • Quality Television Station Polyester Acoustic Panels / Acoustical Fiber Board wholesale
    ... Polyester Board Description: The polyester fiber soundproof panel is more safety, due to its excellent mechanical property and light weight. The material, not like such fragile materials as perforated plasterboard and fiber cement... more
    Brand Name:BUNGE
    Model Number:Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    Television Station Polyester Acoustic Panels / Acoustical Fiber Board

  • Quality High temperature carbon fiber epoxy resin to make marine industry wholesale
    ...Low density polyurethane tooling blocks for high-pressure molding Introduction Tooling boards are useful for creating durable, reusable tools, prototypes, models and patterns with a CNC machine for ... more
    Brand Name:LH-tool®
    Model Number:LH651 Brown
    Place of Origin:China

    High temperature carbon fiber epoxy resin to make marine industry

  • Quality Acoustical Material Glass Wool Board For Building , Glass Wool Panel wholesale
    .... Description: Tungkin glasswool slab is composed of fine, stable and uniformly textured inorganic glass fibers bonded together by non water soluble and fire-retardant thermosetting resin, and formed into boards or slabs more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, ISO

    Acoustical Material Glass Wool Board For Building , Glass Wool Panel

    TUNGKIN INDUSTRY Co.Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks wholesale
    ...MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks​ The singlemode and multimode MTP/MPO products available are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Precision Electronic True Density Meter For Powder And Ion Exchange Resin wholesale
    ...High Precision True Density Meter , True Density Tester , True Density Apparatus for Powder Application: metal powder,refractory materials,ceramic materials,carbon materials,abrasive materials,cement ... more
    Brand Name:QUARRZ
    Model Number:AU-300P
    Place of Origin:dongguan

    High Precision Electronic True Density Meter For Powder And Ion Exchange Resin

  • Quality SC 900um 2M Loose Buffer Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 50/125 Tight Buffer wholesale
    ... OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Fiber optic pigtail set Easy to Strip​ The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre terminated on one end... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:12 Colored pigtail set of 12pcs SC APC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M LSZH
    Place of Origin:China

    SC 900um 2M Loose Buffer Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 50/125 Tight Buffer

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Rooling Car Drum Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Reel 7.0mm TPU LSZH 2 Core 4 Fiber wholesale
    ... LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in CPRI army field outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord come with rooling car, such as... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rooling Car Drum Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Reel 7.0mm TPU LSZH 2 Core 4 Fiber

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 9/125 0.9mm 1.0m LSZH wholesale
    ... products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data and telecommunications system. The MPO connector offers up to 12 times the density of standard connectors... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-SM-0.9-1.0-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 9/125 0.9mm 1.0m LSZH

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 12 Cores  Fiber Optic Tray For Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1U 19'' Rack Mount wholesale
    ... Mount 12Cores For Fiber Distribution Frame Description The Fiber Optic Splice Tray is a devices of connection cable The introduction of fiber optic splice tray, and welding, including final packaging. For fiber splicing, branch, cover... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYST02
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Fiber Optic Tray For Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1U 19'' Rack Mount

  • Quality 1070D 1073D Printing And Fiber Materials Tyvek Printer Paper For Bags wholesale
    ...1070D 1073D printing and Fiber materials Tyvek Printer Paper For bags >> Tyvek printer paper Overview ** Tyvek paper, it is a high-density polyethylene which is formed by flashing technology, it could produce lightweight... more
    Brand Name:BM PAPER
    Model Number:Tyvek printer Paper 21
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1070D 1073D Printing And Fiber Materials Tyvek Printer Paper For Bags

    GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Density 3M Adhesive Multilayer Circuit Board Assembly , Double Sided wholesale
    ...High Density 3M Adhesive Multilayer Circuit Board Assembly , Double Sided Quick Detail: Name Multilayer CB Material Cu: 1 oz PI: 1 mil Color Transparent,... more
    Brand Name:TKM MS
    Model Number:TKM--MS--311
    Place of Origin:China

    High Density 3M Adhesive Multilayer Circuit Board Assembly , Double Sided

  • Quality Colorful Private Club Arcade Game Machines 520 In 1 Jamma Board 64.5×85×179 CM wholesale
    ... Machines 520 In 1 Jamma Board 64.5×85×179 CM​ Specifications: Product Arcade Game Machines Color Colorful Model BS-U2LC19LD Package Dimensions (W*D*H)64.5*85*179CM Cabinet Material Medium Density Fiberboard Weight N.W. 85KG... more
    Brand Name:BESTLONG
    Model Number:BS-U2LC19LD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Colorful Private Club Arcade Game Machines 520 In 1 Jamma Board 64.5×85×179 CM

  • Quality Hook Design Necklace Bust Display Stand With Medium Density Fiber Board Material wholesale
    Necklace Bust Display Stand Hook Design Mannequin Jewelry Stand Exhibitor Black velvet necklace display form. Use this necklace display to enhance your jewelry showcase with it's unique shape. Your necklace will be presented in good condition. Necklace ... more
    Brand Name:KAIDILI
    Model Number:KDB-8891
    Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU, CHINA

    Hook Design Necklace Bust Display Stand With Medium Density Fiber Board Material

  • Quality Supply laminated grey board /  laminated grey chipboard / high density laminate board wholesale
    ... board Recycle Pulp material, high thickness and rigidity, excellent white surface, Suitable for any printing demand. Supply laminated grey board / laminated grey chipboard / high density laminate board Gsm Thick grey chip board 1.3mm / thick grey board... more
    Brand Name:BMpaper
    Model Number:001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Supply laminated grey board / laminated grey chipboard / high density laminate board

    GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel With LC Pigtail Easy To Enlarge Capacity wholesale
    ... , High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel With LC Pigtail Easy To Enlarge Capacity Optical fiber is the most common means of transmitting light, and it is widely used in optical fiber communication. Optical fiber has... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD24B-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel With LC Pigtail Easy To Enlarge Capacity

  • Quality satin carbon fiber boards, matte carbon fiber panels, matte carbon fiber boards, wholesale
    ... by clients drawing, it need AutoCAD dwg./dxf. format drawings. 2. Material: 3K Carbon Fiber Sheet&Black UD Carbon Fiber Sheet 3. Thickness: 0.2mm-50mm 4. Surface: Plain Glossy, Plain Matte, Twill Glossy, Twill Matte... more
    Brand Name:Tasuns
    Model Number:Tasuns
    Place of Origin:shenzhen in china

    satin carbon fiber boards, matte carbon fiber panels, matte carbon fiber boards,

  • Quality Mineral fiber boards wholesale
    ...Fireproof board (usually called magnesium oxide board) is combined of MgO, MgCl2 and H2O alkali agent. The stable magnesium colloid is reinforced by middle alkali glass fiber net and stuffed by light material then... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Cement Board
    Minimum Order Quantity:1000pcs

    Mineral fiber boards

    LightMg (Foshan) Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 100% Asbestos-free Fiber Cement Board (middle Density) wholesale
    ...Product Description Calcium silicate board/ Fiber cement board is made from wood fiber, quartz, cement, lime and other materials. It is a new type environmental construction material with 100% ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    FOB Price:Get Latest Price
    Category:Ceramic Fiber Boards

    100% Asbestos-free Fiber Cement Board (middle Density)

    Foshan Olar Board Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “middle density fiber board” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0