• Quality 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules wholesale
    ... module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range and DOM support. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 Form Factor Plug-in module more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-GE-T
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules

  • Quality Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Quality N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot wholesale
    ...N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot Product Type Expansion Module Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Product Name Expansion Module Manufacturer Part Number N7K-F348XP-25= Number... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N7K-F348XP-25
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot

  • Quality 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km is guaranteed 100... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:MGB-LA20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality 1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet wholesale
    ...1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 500m transmission on... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:1000BASE MINI GBIC SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet

  • Quality H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver wholesale
    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board wholesale
    ...Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board Quick Detail: 1.Convenient & Friendly Customer Service 2. Low ... more
    Brand Name:Oky Newstar
    Model Number:Dot-Matrix Driver Module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board

  • Quality Connection Module Mini Splicing Module with Gel Pluggable Module 25Pair D/TR and G/TR wholesale
    .... 5, direct connection, bridge connection and multiple connection 6, Pair-at-once termination 7, 10Pair pluggable splicing module,25pair pluggable splicing module, mini splicing module 4000G/TR, 4000D/TR,4005GBM/TR,4005DPM/TR,4008D/TR Description: 10 more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-4000D/TR
    Place of Origin:China

    Connection Module Mini Splicing Module with Gel Pluggable Module 25Pair D/TR and G/TR

  • Quality Communication MINI SIM808 Module Wireless Development Kit For Studying wholesale
    ...Communication MINI SIM808 Module Wireless Development Kit For Studying Same application and same performance with SIMCOM Description: Power supply: ... more
    Brand Name:TOP
    Model Number:SIM808 KIT
    Place of Origin:China

    Communication MINI SIM808 Module Wireless Development Kit For Studying

  • Quality Web Management Fiber Optical Network Series GTMC-MS Supporting Mini GBIC wholesale
    ...Web Management Fiber Optical Network Series GTMC-MS Supporting Mini GBIC Overview Global Tech GTMC Series 4GE (0304G) Gigabit Web Smart Switch fully complies with IEEE ... more
    Brand Name:Global Tech
    Model Number:GTMC-S-4GE
    Place of Origin:China

    Web Management Fiber Optical Network Series GTMC-MS Supporting Mini GBIC

  • Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Quality Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module wholesale
    ...Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module Transceiver Brand Name: Top-Trans Transceiver Model: TOP-SFP-1.25G-40D Transceiver Type: Compatible Transceiver ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-82552969
    Country/Region:china

    Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module

  • Quality 2835 Mini Led Module 39*10 mm 3 Leds Lighting Lamps wholesale
    ...Quick Details Type: LED Modules Model Number: LED Modules Chip Material: AlGaInP Emitting Color: white,warm white,red,blue,green,yellow Luminous Intensity: High ... more
    Brand Name:SZYOUMY
    Model Number:2835 Led module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2835 Mini Led Module 39*10 mm 3 Leds Lighting Lamps

  • Quality DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module wholesale
    ...DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module

  • Quality GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC wholesale
    ...GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Telephone:+86-755-26511956
    Country/Region:china

    GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC

  • Quality WiFi Module 300M Wireless N Mini PCI Module HR-MN561_V3.0 wholesale
    ...-MN561 300M Wireless N Mini PCI Module complies with IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, and IEEE 802.11b standards. Wireless transmission rates can reach up to 300Mbps. This Mini-PCI card adopts MIMO... more
    Brand Name:Huaray
    Model Number:HR-MN561
    Place of Origin:China

    WiFi Module 300M Wireless N Mini PCI Module HR-MN561_V3.0

    Oriental Huaray Group Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX wholesale
    ...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX

  • Quality 4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module wholesale
    ...-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module * MC7750 LTE HSPA+ GSM GPRS EDGE module * in stock Sierra AirPrime MC7750 LTE and EV-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module Sierra Wireless AirPrime MC7750 embedded wireless modules... more
    Brand Name:Seirra
    Model Number:MC7750
    Certification:CE,

    4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module

  • Quality RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission wholesale
    ...,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission

Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0