• Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR wholesale
    ...Finisar Mini GBIC compatible Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR optical fiber transceiver Brand ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

  • Quality Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF wholesale
    ... Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MMF+SMF) MGBLH1 Overview The Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an add-on transceiver for select Linksys switches. Installing in a standard Mini-GBIC expansion... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:MGBLH1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot wholesale
    ...N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot Product Type Expansion Module Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Product Name Expansion Module Manufacturer Part Number N7K-F348XP-25= Number... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N7K-F348XP-25
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot

  • Quality Super bright 5730 2 LED Mini led module Waterproof Outdoor light Backlight for billboard white color wholesale
    ... products Hot seller Super bright 5730 2 LED Mini led module Waterproof Outdoor light Backlight for billboard white color Specifications: Product Name 5730 2 led mini led module Product Size 63*09*05 mm Voltage DC12V... more
    Brand Name:MJ
    Model Number:MJ-2X5730-woutdoor
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Super bright 5730 2 LED Mini led module Waterproof Outdoor light Backlight for billboard white color

    MJ Lighting Source Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL wholesale
    ... : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL module Cost Central Item # 11479064 Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 48 ports - for more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 10 Port Shared  Adapter  Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module  CLI SPA - 10X1GE wholesale
    ...10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE Cisco SPA-10X1GE General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SPA-10X1GE
    Place of Origin:United States

    10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE

  • Quality 4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module wholesale
    ...-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module * MC7750 LTE HSPA+ GSM GPRS EDGE module * in stock Sierra AirPrime MC7750 LTE and EV-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module Sierra Wireless AirPrime MC7750 embedded wireless modules... more
    Brand Name:Seirra
    Model Number:MC7750
    Certification:CE,

    4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module

  • Quality 4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module wholesale
    ...-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module * MC7750 LTE HSPA+ GSM GPRS EDGE module * in stock Sierra AirPrime MC7750 LTE and EV-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module Sierra Wireless AirPrime MC7750 embedded wireless modules... more
    Brand Name:Seirra
    Model Number:MC7750
    Certification:CE,

    4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module

  • Quality 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 wholesale
    ...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

  • Quality Cisco GBICs module WS-G5487 wholesale
    We can provide cisco GBICs module as following: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 If you are interested in our products,do contact me. Amanda more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:+86-10-57731800
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GBICs module WS-G5487

  • Quality 15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer wholesale
    ...15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM
    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QISDA HSDPA PCI Express mini card module H18 3G 3.5G module wholesale
    ... mini card module H18D hsdpa router, mini pci-e wireless, 3G 3.5G module Overview This document describes all the functions, features, and interfaces of the HSDPA PCI Express Mini Card Module – H18D from Qisda. Qisda H18D HSDPA module... more
    Brand Name:Qisda
    Model Number:H18D
    Place of Origin:China

    QISDA HSDPA PCI Express mini card module H18 3G 3.5G module

  • Quality QISDA HSDPA PCI Express mini card module H18 3G 3.5G module wholesale
    ... mini card module H18D hsdpa router, mini pci-e wireless, 3G 3.5G module Overview This document describes all the functions, features, and interfaces of the HSDPA PCI Express Mini Card Module – H18D from Qisda. Qisda H18D HSDPA module... more
    Brand Name:Qisda
    Model Number:H18D
    Place of Origin:China

    QISDA HSDPA PCI Express mini card module H18 3G 3.5G module

  • Quality RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 autonegotiation and Auto MDI/MDIX. This SFP needs RJ-45 connector... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm,  MTPR/MPO wholesale
    ... 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GBASE-SR10) Transceiver CXP Pluggable, Parallel Fiber Optics Module 100-Gbps 10-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module (100GBASE-SR10) Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-83EDZ is a Ten-Channel... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-83EDZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm, MTPR/MPO

  • Quality GLC-SX-MM CISCO SFP MODULE wholesale
    ...-SX-MM Category: GBIC & SFP >> CISCO SFP Condition: New Availability: In Stock - Ships in 1 business day warranty: One years warranty & Ship to Worldwide Description: Cisco 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver Cisco... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Place of Origin:MALASIA

    GLC-SX-MM CISCO SFP MODULE

  • Quality 1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support SDH Network , FTTD wholesale
    1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE COPPER TX RJ45 100m For H3C Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 10/100/1000M 3. Reach: RJ45 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/100/1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet, Fibre ... more
    Brand Name:C-light
    Model Number:CLSFPTX-E
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support SDH Network , FTTD

  • Quality Cisco high-end module N5K-C5020P-BF wholesale
    used but in very good condition, like new good price ready to ship 90 days' warranty more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N5K-C5020P-BF

    Cisco high-end module N5K-C5020P-BF

  • Quality GPON / GE Huawei WD2B1BBU4 02319940 Multi service Access Module wholesale
    ..... Applications: H835ADLE is ADSL board in the Huawei MA5616.. The MA5616 is a multi-service access module launched by Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. To meet the subscribers' requirements for MDUs in an... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:WD2B1BBU4
    Place of Origin:China

    GPON / GE Huawei WD2B1BBU4 02319940 Multi service Access Module

    Oriental Components Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0