• Quality CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material wholesale
    ... cisco Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-LX-SM-RGD Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm Weight 75 g Cabling Type 100Base... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 740W 4 x SFP LAN Base wholesale
    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 740W 4 x SFP LAN Base WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Overview The WS-C2960S-48FPS-L is different from the WS-C2960S-48LPS-L in the PoE capabilities, because Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS with Full PoE function ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 740W 4 x SFP LAN Base

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration wholesale
    GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10Km transmission ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality 3 Ports Cisco 2951 Security Bundle Wired Router IP BASE CISCO2951- SEC / K9 wholesale
    ..., the Cisco 2951 does have a sleek, modern design that allows it to be stored in offices or IT centers without taking up much room. Offering embedded more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:CISCO2951-SEC/K9
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Ports Cisco 2951 Security Bundle Wired Router IP BASE CISCO2951- SEC / K9

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality ISR4451-X-AX/K9 Industrial Network Router ISR 4451 AX Bundle With APP And SEC License wholesale
    ... Cisco 4451-X-AX provides optimal performance for applications delivered from a central data center to branch-office users. The solution allows you to consolidate costly server, storage, and backup infrastructure into data... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:ISR4451-X-AX/K9
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ISR4451-X-AX/K9 Industrial Network Router ISR 4451 AX Bundle With APP And SEC License

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality 2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm wholesale
    ... , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm

  • Quality Used Cisco WS-C3560-8PC-S switch wholesale
    ... Catalyst 3560 is an ideal access layer switch for small enterprise LAN access or branch-office environments, combining both 10/100/1000 and PoE configurations for maximum productivity and investment more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:+86-10-57731800
    Country/Region:china

    Used Cisco WS-C3560-8PC-S switch

  • Quality 26 Gigabit Ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch(TH-1024G) wholesale
    ... and security in a simple configuration. It offers 24 10/100 Mbps ports, 2 Gigabit copper / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for flexible combination of Gigabit copper or fiber backbone connection. The servers and network... more
    Brand Name:SKYLINK/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:TH-1226G
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    26 Gigabit Ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch(TH-1024G)

    Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Quality Portable Modular Cisco Network Router For Asr 1000 Series UL 60950-1 Standards wholesale
    ... . 6. Cisco ASR 1000 Routers sit at the edge of your enterprise data center or large office connecting to the WAN, as well as in service provider points of presence (POPs). The... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:ASR1001-X=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Portable Modular Cisco Network Router For Asr 1000 Series UL 60950-1 Standards

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm wholesale
    ... Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MCP7xxL1SN3-40
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm

  • Quality Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ... Optical Transceiver sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MP415L1SD-120
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver

Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0