• Quality sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules wholesale
    ...1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range and DOM support. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 Form... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-GE-T
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules

  • Quality Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

  • Quality Commercial  Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module wholesale
    ...PN: EX25592-4SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 ER SM 1550nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features X2 MSA Compliant ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX25592-4SCD40
    Place of Origin:China

    Commercial Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP-10G-LR  Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver  Mini Gbic Module   GBIC 10G 10GB SFP wholesale
    ...CO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China ... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    SFP-10G-LR Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver Mini Gbic Module GBIC 10G 10GB SFP

  • Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board wholesale
    ...Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board Quick Detail: 1.Convenient & Friendly Customer Service 2. Low ... more
    Brand Name:Oky Newstar
    Model Number:Dot-Matrix Driver Module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board

  • Quality Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF wholesale
    ... Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MMF+SMF) MGBLH1 Overview The Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an add-on transceiver for select Linksys switches. Installing in a standard Mini-GBIC expansion... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:MGBLH1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot wholesale
    ...N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot Product Type Expansion Module Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Product Name Expansion Module Manufacturer Part Number N7K-F348XP-25= Number... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N7K-F348XP-25
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot

  • Quality Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km wholesale
    ... Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Hua Wei 10G 1.4km SFP Transceiver Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km

  • Quality RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard wholesale
    ...-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard

  • Quality COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module wholesale
    ...COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301
    Place of Origin:China

    COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module

  • Quality DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module wholesale
    ...DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case ... more
    Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver
    Model Number:sfp-10g-er
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module

  • Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Quality 6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL wholesale
    ... : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL module Cost Central Item # 11479064 Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 48 ports - for more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality CWM900 Stamps Hole Form HSDPA Mini 3G Module For PDA, MID, Wireless Advertising , Media wholesale
    ...CWM900 Stamps Hole Form HSDPA Mini 3G Module For PDA, MID, Wireless Advertising , Media Description CEM900 is a stamp hole form of HSDPA module, using Qualcomm QSC6270 platform. Applications -The netbook, notebook -PDA, MID... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:CWM900
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CWM900 Stamps Hole Form HSDPA Mini 3G Module For PDA, MID, Wireless Advertising , Media

    Awing Hong Kong Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10 Port Shared  Adapter  Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module  CLI SPA - 10X1GE wholesale
    ...10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE Cisco SPA-10X1GE General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SPA-10X1GE
    Place of Origin:United States

    10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE

  • Quality Single Mode 10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km LC Connector wholesale
    ...10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Module 10km Single Mode LC Connector Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LR Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features 1. 10Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-P10L13-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km LC Connector

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality Portable Medical Scanner Barcode Mini Size Module LV12 wholesale
    ... benefits of bar code scanning to a variety of OEM devices. LV12 barcode scanner Series Scan Module is a perfect choice for your OEM design. The LV12 barcode Scanner Series brings the benefits... more
    Brand Name:longview
    Model Number:lv12
    Place of Origin:china

    Portable Medical Scanner Barcode Mini Size Module LV12

  • Quality 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 wholesale
    ...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

  • Quality Cisco GBICs module WS-G5487 wholesale
    We can provide cisco GBICs module as following: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 If you are interested in our products,do contact me. Amanda more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:+86-10-57731800
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GBICs module WS-G5487

Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0