• Quality 100% Original Cisco Network Module C3850-NM-4-10G Catalyst 3850 4 X 10GE 10 Gbps wholesale
    ...: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 Weight: 340 g Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Ports 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 Weight 340 g Data... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-10G
    Place of Origin:USA

    100% Original Cisco Network Module C3850-NM-4-10G Catalyst 3850 4 X 10GE 10 Gbps

  • Quality sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules wholesale
    ...1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range and DOM support. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 Form... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-GE-T
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules

  • Quality Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

  • Quality Commercial  Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module wholesale
    ...PN: EX255X-4SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 ER SM 1550nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features X2 MSA Compliant ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX255X-4SCD40
    Place of Origin:China

    Commercial Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Module Single-mode fiber SFP module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G Product description: P/n:MINI-GBIC-LX Wavelength:1310nm Warranty:1 years interface:LC Data rate:1.25G distance:10km Product performance: Product ... more
    Brand Name:Ruijie
    Model Number:MINI-GBIC-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G

  • Quality Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board wholesale
    ...Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board Quick Detail: 1.Convenient & Friendly Customer Service 2. Low ... more
    Brand Name:Oky Newstar
    Model Number:Dot-Matrix Driver Module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board

  • Quality Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10Pair Pluggable Module with Self-stripping U-contacts wholesale
    ... Jumpers. 5, direct connection, bridge connection and multiple connection 6, Pair-at-once termination 7, 10Pair pluggable splicing module,25pair pluggable splicing module, mini splicing module 4000G/TR, 4000D/TR,4005GBM/TR,4005DPM/TR,4008D/TR more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-4005-10
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Splicing Module with Gel 10Pair Pluggable Module with Self-stripping U-contacts

  • Quality Web Management Fiber Optical Network Series GTMC-MS Supporting Mini GBIC wholesale
    ...Web Management Fiber Optical Network Series GTMC-MS Supporting Mini GBIC Overview Global Tech GTMC Series 4GE (0304G) Gigabit Web Smart Switch fully complies with IEEE ... more
    Brand Name:Global Tech
    Model Number:GTMC-S-4GE
    Place of Origin:China

    Web Management Fiber Optical Network Series GTMC-MS Supporting Mini GBIC

  • Quality MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm wholesale
    ... >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

  • Quality 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer wholesale
    ...Mini CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module Hilink Low Loss Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is based on Thin-Film-Filter ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CCWDM-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer

  • Quality COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module wholesale
    ...COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301
    Place of Origin:China

    COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module

  • Quality 3M Standard 10 Pair Straight Connection Module Mini Splice Module 9700D/TR With Jelly wholesale
    ... Jumpers. 5, direct connection, bridge connection and multiple connection 6, Pair-at-once termination 7, 10Pair pluggable splicing module,25pair pluggable splicing module, mini splicing module 4000G/TR, 4000D/TR,4005GBM/TR more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-4005-10
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3M Standard 10 Pair Straight Connection Module Mini Splice Module 9700D/TR With Jelly

  • Quality 6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL wholesale
    ... : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL module Cost Central Item # 11479064 Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 48 ports - for more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Mini 3G Module CEM600 CDMA2000 Stamps Hole Form With WinCE AndLinux Operating System wholesale
    ...Mini 3G Module CEM600 CDMA2000 Stamps Hole Form With WinCE AndLinux Operating System Description CEM600 is A stamp hole form of CDMA2000 1 x EVDO Rev. A module, USES the high the latest EVDO single chip platform... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:CEM-600
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini 3G Module CEM600 CDMA2000 Stamps Hole Form With WinCE AndLinux Operating System

    Awing Hong Kong Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission wholesale
    ...,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission

  • Quality 10 Port Shared  Adapter  Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module  CLI SPA - 10X1GE wholesale
    ...10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE Cisco SPA-10X1GE General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SPA-10X1GE
    Place of Origin:United States

    10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE

  • Quality 1330 nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 1. OEM price SFP 2. CISCO, H3C, HUAWEI, HP, ALCATEL compliant 3. SFP with CE, ROHS, ISO Certificates 100Base Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module Features • Compliant with IEEE802... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    1330 nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module

  • Quality Single Mode 10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km LC Connector wholesale
    ...10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Module 10km Single Mode LC Connector Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LR Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features 1. 10Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-P10L13-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km LC Connector

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality 4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module wholesale
    ...-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module * MC7750 LTE HSPA+ GSM GPRS EDGE module * in stock Sierra AirPrime MC7750 LTE and EV-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module Sierra Wireless AirPrime MC7750 embedded wireless modules... more
    Brand Name:Seirra
    Model Number:MC7750
    Certification:CE,

    4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module

Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0