• Quality Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

  • Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Module Single-mode fiber SFP module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G Product description: P/n:MINI-GBIC-LX Wavelength:1310nm Warranty:1 years interface:LC Data rate:1.25G distance:10km Product performance: Product ... more
    Brand Name:Ruijie
    Model Number:MINI-GBIC-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G

  • Quality MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm wholesale
    ... >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm

  • Quality Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km wholesale
    ... Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Hua Wei 10G 1.4km SFP Transceiver Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km

  • Quality 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer wholesale
    ...Mini CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module Hilink Low Loss Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is based on Thin-Film-Filter ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CCWDM-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer

  • Quality Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch wholesale
    ... optical port upgrades and low EMI emission. SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

  • Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Quality 3M Standard 10 Pair Straight Connection Module Mini Splice Module 9700D/TR With Jelly wholesale
    ... Jumpers. 5, direct connection, bridge connection and multiple connection 6, Pair-at-once termination 7, 10Pair pluggable splicing module,25pair pluggable splicing module, mini splicing module 4000G/TR, 4000D/TR,4005GBM/TR more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-4005-10
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3M Standard 10 Pair Straight Connection Module Mini Splice Module 9700D/TR With Jelly

  • Quality 650nm 5mw Mini Laser Module Pitting machine locator wholesale
    ... swinger, laser level. We can provide photoelectric solutions for customers and can help design laser module to meet customers’ requirement. Specification : Product size 8*25mm Wavelength 650nm Output Power 0.4-5mw Housing Material... more
    Model Number:GS650AD5-GC8
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE , Rohs

    650nm 5mw Mini Laser Module Pitting machine locator

  • Quality 6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL wholesale
    ... : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL module Cost Central Item # 11479064 Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 48 ports - for more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 10 Port Shared  Adapter  Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module  CLI SPA - 10X1GE wholesale
    ...10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE Cisco SPA-10X1GE General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SPA-10X1GE
    Place of Origin:United States

    10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE

  • Quality 4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module wholesale
    ...-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module * MC7750 LTE HSPA+ GSM GPRS EDGE module * in stock Sierra AirPrime MC7750 LTE and EV-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module Sierra Wireless AirPrime MC7750 embedded wireless modules... more
    Brand Name:Seirra
    Model Number:MC7750
    Certification:CE,

    4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module

  • Quality 80km GBIC Module, SX/LX/ZX Type wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: SC: 550 or 850nm Dual data-rate of 1.25 or 1.0625Gbps operation Duplex SC, multi-mode transceiver: 850nm VCSEL laser SX: 850nm LX: 1310nm ZX: 1550nm Extended power supply: +3.3 or 5.0V compatible Compliant with IEC ... more
    Brand Name:HAILI
    Model Number:HL-GBIC-x
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    80km GBIC Module, SX/LX/ZX Type

  • Quality Copper sfp Module 155M/1.25G /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP ethernet transceiver wholesale
    ...Copper sfp Module 155M/1.25G /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP ... more
    Brand Name:ethernet sfp
    Model Number:sfp 100g
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper sfp Module 155M/1.25G /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP ethernet transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 autonegotiation and Auto MDI/MDIX. This SFP needs RJ-45 connector... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T Module wholesale
    Our advantage: 1.100% brand new original cisco network products 2. Experienced and professional suppier 3. Excellent quality with competitive price 4. Best service and favorable discount 5. Fast delivery and huge stock 6. One year warranty. We can provide... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2T
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T Module

  • Quality AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm,  MTPR/MPO wholesale
    ... 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GBASE-SR10) Transceiver CXP Pluggable, Parallel Fiber Optics Module 100-Gbps 10-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module (100GBASE-SR10) Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-83EDZ is a Ten-Channel... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-83EDZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm, MTPR/MPO

  • Quality Plug In Module Cisco Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 720 , Wired Supervisor Engine In Cisco Switches  wholesale
    ... • Cisco 7603, 7606, OSR-7609, 7609, 7613 Enclosure Type Plug-in Module Connectivity Technology Wired Interfaces 1 x management - RS-232 - RJ-45 1 x network host - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) Expansion Slot(s) 2 more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-SUP720
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug In Module Cisco Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 720 , Wired Supervisor Engine In Cisco Switches 

  • Quality Original new cisco Module GLC-TE wholesale
    ... (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is tested to offer superior networking performance. This SFP module uses Gigabit Ethernet data link protocol and enables a data transfer rate of up to 1 Gb/s. It comes in a plug-in module... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:China

    Original new cisco Module GLC-TE

Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0