• Quality Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF wholesale
    ... Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MMF+SMF) MGBLH1 Overview The Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an add-on transceiver for select Linksys switches. Installing in a standard Mini-GBIC expansion... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:MGBLH1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality C2960X-STACK Cisco Router Modules Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional wholesale
    ...: Manufacturer Cisco Part No C2960X-STACK Product Description Cisco FlexStack-Plus - network stacking module Device Type Network stacking module Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, Telnet... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco Router Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    C2960X-STACK Cisco Router Modules Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Gigabit Ethernet Wired 2960 Stacking Module 4 Port C3KX-NM-1G CE wholesale
    ... 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Connectivity Technology Wired Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Status Indicators Link activity Ports... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco Router Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet Wired 2960 Stacking Module 4 Port C3KX-NM-1G CE

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation wholesale
    ... Website Address:http://www.huawei.com Product Model: eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850
    Place of Origin:China

    Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1 . Overview: The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LX-SM-RGD
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Optical Module Transceiver 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Modules GLC-FE-100FX CE Certification wholesale
    ... GLC-FE-100FX-C - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 125 MBPS Product Code: GLC-FE-100FX-C Manufacturer: ProLabs Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 100Base-FX Data... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Modules GLC-FE-100FX CE Certification

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX   1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP wholesale
    ...Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX 1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP GLC-GE-100FX Overview Cisco Original | 100Base-FX | SFP | mini-GBIC |1310nm | Refurbished | GLC-GE-100FXCisco's industry-standard SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-GE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX 1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode wholesale
    ... Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-FE-100FX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX Data Transfer Rate 125 Mbps Optical Wave... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053 wholesale
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF - 8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser and ... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4
    Place of Origin:china

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053

  • Quality catalyst 6500 Cisco Switch module WS-X6724-SFP wholesale
    ... - Manufacturer:-Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name:-Cisco Product Name:-Catalyst 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module Product Type:-Switching Module - Cisco WS-X6724-SFP-I/O more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP
    Place of Origin:china

    catalyst 6500 Cisco Switch module WS-X6724-SFP

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Quality Cisco switch WS-C3750G-24PS-S network switches 48ports wholesale
    1.WS-C3750G-24PS-S 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Line: Catalyst Product Series: 3750 Product Name: Catalyst 3750G-24PS Stackable Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco switch WS-C3750G-24PS-S network switches 48ports

  • Quality 1000M Standalone Managed Media Converter wholesale
    Overview: 10/100M、10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter and set the functions. With this system, the response speed of the operator is ... more
    Brand Name:baudcom
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China
    Supply Ability:50000

    1000M Standalone Managed Media Converter

  • Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...25Gbps SFP Transceiver SUN Telecom’s (small form-factor pluggable) or mini-GBIC input/output transceivers are compact and hot-pluggable for converting optical and electrical media; it ... more
    Brand Name:SUN Telecom
    Model Number:SUN-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

  • Quality manageable 10/100/1000M Standalone Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with SFP slot wholesale
    Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter and set the functions. With this system, the response speed of the operator is ... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-1000M-OAM-SFP
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    manageable 10/100/1000M Standalone Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with SFP slot

  • Quality cisco 3945e router C3945E-VSEC/K9 wholesale
    ...-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Management1 x console - RJ-45 Management1 x console - mini-USB Type B Serial1 x auxiliary - RJ-45 USB2 x 4 pin USB Type A 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Expansion Slots 3 (total) / 3 (free) x EHWIC 3 (total) / 2 (free) x PVDM 2 (total... more
    Categories:Cisco Network Router
    Telephone:021-33681535
    Country/Region:china

    cisco 3945e router C3945E-VSEC/K9

  • Quality Ws-C2960-8tc-l Cisco Switch 100%new Original Packaging wholesale
    ... / Features Brief Description 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 8 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Attributes Place of Origin: United States Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: WS-C2960-8TC... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Ws-C2960-8tc-l
    Place of Origin:china

    Ws-C2960-8tc-l Cisco Switch 100%new Original Packaging

  • Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...25Gbps SFP Transceiver SUN Telecom’sSFP Transceiver(small form-factor pluggable) or mini-GBIC input/output transceivers are compact and hot-pluggable for converting optical and electrical media; it ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic
    Telephone:86-21-60138638
    Country/Region:china

    1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

  • Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...25Gbps SFP Transceiver SUN Telecom’sSFP Transceiver(small form-factor pluggable) or mini-GBIC input/output transceivers are compact and hot-pluggable for converting optical and electrical media; it ... more
    Brand Name:SUN Telecom
    Model Number:SUN-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

  • Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...Product Description 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver SUN Telecom’s SFP Transceiver (small form-factor pluggable) or mini-GBIC input/output transceivers are compact and hot-pluggable for converting optical and electrical media; it ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Sample Price:US$85
    Application:SUN Telecom Taiwan Founded in 1989, As a well known brand in ...

    1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

  • Quality Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053 wholesale
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF - 8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser and ... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4
    Place of Origin:china

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053

Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0