mini gbic modules

- 72 Products Available
  • Quality High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini Sizes wholesale
    ... Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long-haul Telecommunications CATV FTTH Local Area Network Description 1*N(2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    High Reliability Single Mode Fiber Coupler 2x4 , Optical Wire Splitter Mini Sizes

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality FBT Coupler Optical Wire Splitter Modules Single Mode For EDFA / CATV wholesale
    ... mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and CATV optical networks. Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability and Reliability Mini sizes Applications Long... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    FBT Coupler Optical Wire Splitter Modules Single Mode For EDFA / CATV

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality Mini Fused Single Mode WDM Module With Corning HI 1060 Fiber Materials wholesale
    ...WDM, 980/1550 MINI FUSED SINGLE-MODE WDM MODULE USING CORNING HI 1060 FIBER EX: WDM-P-12-45-1-25-00-A Product Description WDM is ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:WDM Single Mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Mini Fused Single Mode WDM Module With Corning HI 1060 Fiber Materials

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission wholesale
    ...,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission

  • Quality Single Mode 10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km LC Connector wholesale
    ...10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Module 10km Single Mode LC Connector Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LR Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features 1. 10Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-P10L13-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km LC Connector

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality mini ECG module for Mobile Phone wholesale
    1. Full digital Filter technology; 2. 24 bits ADC high resolution,520Hz sampling,3lead ECGwaveform; 3. 3.3v single power supply& Serial port TTL communication; 4. Smaller volume(25mmX22mm) 、low power consumption design; 5. conveniently integrated to... more
    Brand Name:UNMEDTECH
    Model Number:UN8001
    Place of Origin:CHINA(CN)

    mini ECG module for Mobile Phone

  • Quality mini temp module wholesale
    2.2V~3.6VSingle power supply&TTL series port communication Small volume,low consumption,easy integration to portable device Compatible to different Temp probe, can choose fast temp probe. more
    Brand Name:un
    Model Number:MT-I
    Place of Origin:china

    mini temp module

  • Quality mini ECG module for Mobile Phone wholesale
    1. Full digital Filter technology; 2. 24 bits ADC high resolution,520Hz sampling,3lead ECGwaveform; 3. 3.3v single power supply& Serial port TTL communication; 4. Smaller volume(25mmX22mm) 、low power consumption design; 5. conveniently integrated to... more
    Brand Name:UN
    Place of Origin:China

    mini ECG module for Mobile Phone

  • Quality mini ECG module for Mobile Phone wholesale
    1. Full digital Filter technology; 2. 24 bits ADC high resolution,520Hz sampling,3lead ECGwaveform; 3. 3.3v single power supply& Serial port TTL communication; 4. Smaller volume(25mmX22mm) 、low power consumption design; 5. conveniently integrated to... more
    Brand Name:Un-medical
    Model Number:UN8001
    Place of Origin:China

    mini ECG module for Mobile Phone

  • Quality Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T Module wholesale
    Our advantage: 1.100% brand new original cisco network products 2. Experienced and professional suppier 3. Excellent quality with competitive price 4. Best service and favorable discount 5. Fast delivery and huge stock 6. One year warranty. We can provide... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2T
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-X6848-TX-2T Module

  • Quality RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module  wholesale
    ...RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Quality Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm Specifications Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM New Sealed, Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM SFP modules are field-replaceable... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm

  • Quality Cisco SFP Modules WDM mini-GBIC transceiver SC / LC Connector plug-in module 40km 1310 nm wholesale
    ... Transceiver 2,for Cisco,Huawei ,HP, 3 ,Fast delivery Cisco SFP-WDM-1310-40= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - plug-in module - up to 40km - 1310 nm Quality As the Center SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1000base-EX
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco SFP Modules WDM mini-GBIC transceiver SC / LC Connector plug-in module 40km 1310 nm

  • Quality SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm wholesale
    ...SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm Specifications Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM New Sealed, Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM SFP modules are field-replaceable, and you can... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm

  • Quality 1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp JD118B - HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: JD118B Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX Data... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JD118B
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Quality 1000Base-T HP SFP Transceiver JD089B HP X120 , SFP / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... SFP / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD089B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: JD089B Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JD089B
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000Base-T HP SFP Transceiver JD089B HP X120 , SFP / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Quality 100Base-BX-U / 100 Mbps HP SFP Transceiver J9100B , Mini GBIC Transceiver Module LC wholesale
    ... 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9100B - HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J9100B Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 100Base-BX... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J9100B
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    100Base-BX-U / 100 Mbps HP SFP Transceiver J9100B , Mini GBIC Transceiver Module LC

  • Quality J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules wholesale
    ... manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4860C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: J4860C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J4860C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules

  • Quality 1.25Gb/s 1550nm RJ45 20km GBIC Transceiver Module With MSA For GE / FC wholesale
    ...FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing rj45 gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment high quality rj45 Compatible transceiver rj45 gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1.25Gb/s 1550nm RJ45 20km GBIC Transceiver Module With MSA For GE / FC

  • Quality 1310nm FP Laser / PIN Photo Detector For 20km Transmission , 3.3V GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... , 3.3V GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver modules 1.Description 1).The GBIC transceiver is... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-L8
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1310nm FP Laser / PIN Photo Detector For 20km Transmission , 3.3V GBIC Transceiver Module

Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0