• Quality SFP-10G-LR  Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver  Mini Gbic Module   GBIC 10G 10GB SFP wholesale
    ...CO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China ... more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    SFP-10G-LR Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver Mini Gbic Module GBIC 10G 10GB SFP

  • Quality RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard wholesale
    ...-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard

  • Quality GLC-LH-SM   Compatible Fiber Gbic Module  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km wholesale
    ... 1310nm 10km transceiver Specifications: Part number:GLC-LH-SM Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Application: 1000BASE more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    GLC-LH-SM Compatible Fiber Gbic Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km

  • Quality Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM wholesale
    ...= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

  • Quality 6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL wholesale
    ... : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL module Cost Central Item # 11479064 Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 48 ports - for more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX wholesale
    ...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX

  • Quality Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : GLC-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:China

    Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Original Mini GBIC Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit Interface Converter Links wholesale
    ... are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Original Mini GBIC Cisco SFP Modules GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit Interface Converter Links

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Energy Saving Cisco 3560 Fiber Module , Wired Cisco 10gb Module  C3KX-NM-10G= wholesale
    ... clean SN. C3KX-NM-10G Network Modules Catalyst 3560-X, 3750-X Series Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module option PID Product Proview: Two 10GbE SFP+ ports network module with four physical ports with two SFP... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:C3KX-NM-10G=
    Place of Origin:United States

    Energy Saving Cisco 3560 Fiber Module , Wired Cisco 10gb Module C3KX-NM-10G=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:USA

    850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Cisco Switch Fiber Module Gigabit Interface Converter wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GENUINE GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Optic Fiber Module , SFP Gigabit Interface Converter Product Details The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Switch Fiber Module Gigabit Interface Converter

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality C3850-NM-4-1G Cisco Switch Module 10 Gbps for Catalyst 3850 Series wholesale
    ... Description Part Number: Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module Configuration: Cisco network modules for Catalyst 3850 Series Product Status: Cisco Original, Factory New Sealed Warranty: One year... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-1G
    Place of Origin:United States

    C3850-NM-4-1G Cisco Switch Module 10 Gbps for Catalyst 3850 Series

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Cisco Catalyst 6500 Modules WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL wholesale
    ... Model WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 48 ports - for Catalyst 6503-E, 6504-E, 6506-E, 6506-E IDSM-2, 6509-E, 6509... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Catalyst 6500 Modules WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Console Type Cisco Ethernet Switch Module Supervisor Engine Control Processor WS-X45-SUP7L-E wholesale
    ... WS-X45-SUP7L-E Supervisor Engine Control processor - plug-in module Supported Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Cards and Modules ● WS-X4748-UPOE+E: Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-port 10/100/1000 RJ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X45-SUP7L-E
    Place of Origin:US

    Console Type Cisco Ethernet Switch Module Supervisor Engine Control Processor WS-X45-SUP7L-E

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 6500 SUP 2T Transceiver Cisco Switch Module Supervisor Engine 2t VS-S2T-10G-XL wholesale
    ...-S2T-10G-XL , CISCO Catalyst 6500 SUP 2T Transceiver Module Specification Part Number : Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Feature: Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2x10GbE ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:VS-S2T-10G-XL
    Place of Origin:China

    6500 SUP 2T Transceiver Cisco Switch Module Supervisor Engine 2t VS-S2T-10G-XL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Desktop Type Cisco Switch Module 6800 Series 24 Port 1 Gigabit SFP WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL wholesale
    ...-X6824-SFP-2TXL 6800 Series 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Cisco module WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL (1) Specifications: 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Product type: Cisco module 3. Model no.: CISCO WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 4. Feature: Catalyst 6500... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL
    Place of Origin:USA

    Desktop Type Cisco Switch Module 6800 Series 24 Port 1 Gigabit SFP WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 4 Port Cisco Switch Module / Cisco Network Modules For 3850 Series Switches C3850-NM-4-1G= wholesale
    ...-NM-4-1G C3850-NM-2-10G C3850-NM-4-10G Slot 1 1-Gigabit SFP module 1-Gigabit SFP module 10-Gigabit SFP module Slot 2 1-Gigabit SFP module 1-Gigabit SFP module 10-Gigabit SFP module Slot 3 1-Gigabit SFP module - 1-Gigabit SFP module 10 more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-1G=
    Place of Origin:USA

    4 Port Cisco Switch Module / Cisco Network Modules For 3850 Series Switches C3850-NM-4-1G=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 24 Ports Cisco 6500 Modules Cisco 6500 Line Cards Expansion Type WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL wholesale
    ... 24-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL S Description : (1) Specifications: 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Product type: Cisco module 3. Model no.: CISCO WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 4. Feature: Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod:fabric... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Ports Cisco 6500 Modules Cisco 6500 Line Cards Expansion Type WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance wholesale
    ...New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:The U.S

    1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Pluggable 4 X 1GE Cisco 3850 Fiber Modules Gigabit LAN Data Link 1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate wholesale
    ...All Items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x 1GE Network Module Product Proview: The Cisco Catalyst 3850 series is the next generation of enterprise... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-1G=
    Place of Origin:United States

    Pluggable 4 X 1GE Cisco 3850 Fiber Modules Gigabit LAN Data Link 1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
Tell “mini gbic modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0