• Quality 100BASE LX10 Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 10066 wholesale
    ...100BASE LX10 Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 10066 Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE LX10 mini-GBIC Mini-GBIC, 100Base LX10 SFP, Support for 100M SFP ports, 125Mbps with transmission distance of 10km, SMF, LC connector The ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10066-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    100BASE LX10 Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 10066

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot wholesale
    ... Manufacturer Part Number N7K-F348XP-25= Number of Total Expansion Slots 48 Expansion Slot Type SFP (mini-GBIC)SFP+ Height 1.7Width Depth 21.9 Weight (Approximate) 15 lb Product Overview The Cisco Nexus 7000 F3... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N7K-F348XP-25
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot

  • Quality 1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector wholesale
    ...1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:1000BASE GBIC LX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector

  • Quality Gigabit 40km DDM BIDI Mini Gbic SFP 622M Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector wholesale
    ... Gigabit 40km Ddm Bidi Mini Gbic Sfp 622M Otdr Optical Tranceiver SFP BIDI-622M-1310/1550nm-40km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-155M-1310/1550nm... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-40km
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit 40km DDM BIDI Mini Gbic SFP 622M Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector

  • Quality Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF wholesale
    ... Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MMF+SMF) MGBLH1 Overview The Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Linksys is an add-on transceiver for select Linksys switches. Installing in a standard Mini-GBIC expansion slot... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:MGBLH1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco MGBLH1 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MMF+SMF

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode Form Factor Plug-in more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver

  • Quality 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:MGB-LA20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR wholesale
    ...Finisar Mini GBIC compatible Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR optical fiber transceiver Brand Finisar Place of origin Malaysia Condition Used Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate (max) 10.3G Wavelength: 850nm... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

  • Quality Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale
    ... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Industrial case operating... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port wholesale
    ... SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Module Single-mode fiber SFP module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G Product description: P/n:MINI-GBIC-LX Wavelength:1310nm Warranty:1 years interface:LC Data rate:1.25G distance:10km Product performance: Product ... more
    Brand Name:Ruijie
    Model Number:MINI-GBIC-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G

  • Quality Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter wholesale
    ... Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant and Lead Free 5) Up ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

  • Quality J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules wholesale
    ...-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J4860C 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4860C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J4860C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules

  • Quality Single Mode 10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km LC Connector wholesale
    ...10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Module 10km Single Mode LC Connector Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LR Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-P10L13-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km LC Connector

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality 8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate wholesale
    ...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN- 002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000BASE-LX LC connector 1.25G 20km 1310nm Mini-GBIC SFP transceiver wholesale
    ...//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days 1000BASE-LX LC connector 1.25G 20km 1310nm Mini more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-LX LC connector 1.25G 20km 1310nm Mini-GBIC SFP transceiver

  • Quality 1000BASE SX Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...1000BASE SX Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Product Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver

  • Quality 4.25g 1310nm mini gbic sfp fiber transceiver wholesale
    ... days after payment SFP 4.25g 1310nm mini gbic sfp fiber transceiver 1.Descripton : 1.sfp module exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. 2.The 1000base-lx cwdm cisco sfp module consists of... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-83980229
    Country/Region:china

    4.25g 1310nm mini gbic sfp fiber transceiver

  • Quality 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 wholesale
    ...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

  • Quality Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for multi-mode fiber  LC connector wholesale
    ... | Write a review Description Reviews (0) MiniGBIC-SX Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for multi-mode fiber LC connector Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Connector: Duplex LC Cable Type: MMF... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+1 305 865 8517
    Country/Region:china

    Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for multi-mode fiber LC connector

Tell “mini gbic sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0