• Quality FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test wholesale
    FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Structure: One body Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze Description: FC adapter has a metal thread connecting structure. Features: Excellent Insertion Loss Good inerchangeability Environmentally Stable and Reliable Accurate Size Applicable standard: IEC 61754-13 Optional Hybrid adapter Application: Local Area Networks more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test

  • Quality Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm  / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors  wholesale
    Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm / CATV and WAN Optical Fiber Connectors​ SC fiber optic adapter is square shape design, with push-pull latching mechanism, its keyed, molded housing provide optimum protection. SC fiber connector adopt 2.5mm ceramic ferrule. SC fiber optic connectors are available by both single mode and multimode versions, single mode SC have two types, one is SC UPC and the other is SC APC, multimode only has SC UPC connectors. According to the industrial practice, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Fiber Optic Connector SC 2.0mm / CATV and WAN multimode fiber connectors 

  • Quality Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer wholesale
    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping. Tight buffer fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance. Aramid yarn as strength member make cable have excellent tensile strength. The outer jacket material have many advantages such as anti-corrosion, anti-water, anti-ultraviolet ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special Tactical etc. Features 1. High return loss 2. Low insertion loss 3. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001 4. LZSH or PVC jacket 5. CCTC A Type optical fiber Ferrule Characteri more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:POF Plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm wholesale
    LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4(n=1,2,4) NX8(n=1,2,8) port ratios are available. Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area Networks CATV System Specifications Parameter P A Operating wavelength (nm) 850,1310 Fiber Type(dB) Corning multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 Coupling Ratio more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm

  • Quality FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable wholesale
    FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber Avoid the damage of torsion High tensile coefficient and stress coefficient Convenient for application, highly security Application without damage to cable Manufacture without damage to cable Cost cutting for aintenance 2. Applications more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable

  • Quality Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Red Color FC FC Patch Cord 3m For Multimedia wholesale
    FC/APC-FC/APC 3M Multimodel Simplex fiber optic patchcord cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm Red color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable,Waterproof Pigtail Cable Multiple option of Optic Cable Core,Simplex,Twin cores,4 Cores,6 . more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Red Color FC FC Patch Cord 3m For Multimedia

  • Quality PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Use , Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    Light Armored GYXTW PE Sheath Outdoor Fiber Cable For Duct And Aerial Use Application : Aerial/ Duct Temperature Rage:-40℃ to +70℃ Storing temperature:-40℃ to +70℃ Operating temperature:-40℃ to +70℃ Description: In the GYXTW cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials and filled with filling compound. PSP is longitudinally applied around the loose tube, and water-blocking materials are distributed into interstices between more
    Brand Name:Customized
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Use , Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality FC - FC Om1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable PVC / LSZH Outer Jacket wholesale
    FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode 62.5 Om1 Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features PC, UPC, APC connectors type available High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ferrule for FC, ST, SC and 1.25mm ceramic ferrule for LC and MU Available in G652D, G657A, OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 Position A/Position B markings Available in 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm sizes Environmental & Material Data Range of Mode Singlemode or Multimode Cable Type Simplex or Duplex Zipcord Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - FC Om1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable PVC / LSZH Outer Jacket

  • Quality Green Mpo Mtp To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Fanout 8f Cores 3.0mm To 2.0mm wholesale
    Green Mpo Mtp To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Fanout 8f Cores 3.0mm To 2.0mm Product Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Advantages Imported production and test equipments:EXFO IL&RL Tester/ Domaille Grinding Machine/ SENKO 3D Interferometer Pretty high return loss:≥45dB 5-year . more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:MPO 12 Cores Connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Green Mpo Mtp To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Fanout 8f Cores 3.0mm To 2.0mm

  • Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Joint Box For Hand Hole Mounting Water Resistant wholesale
    Top sale duct-mounting multimode fiber cable closure black PC material Features The FOSC is suitable for protecting fiber cable splices in straight-through and branching applications. Based on an advanced formula, the plastic parts are made of injection mold, high strength engineering plastic PC by numerical control equipment; therefore effectively prevent products from aging caused by coldness, heat, oxygen and ultraviolet radiation. The strong housing and main components provide fire resistant more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GJS-6009
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Joint Box For Hand Hole Mounting Water Resistant

  • Quality Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber wholesale
    Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber​ With more than a decade of experience in production of multi-row MPO / MTP, SINO\'s multifibers engineering excellence in combination of our state-of-art production facility delivers the best High Density MT (HDMT) cable solutions. The very high fiber count MPO / MTP Solution offers up to 72-fiber in a single connector which meets the challenge of today\'s high density, high performance and space-saving requirements. ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber

  • Quality SC / UPC To SC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , Single Mode Patch Cord G652D G657A wholesale
    Fiber Jumper SC / APC To SC / UPC Singlemode G652D G657A Simplex 3.0mm Quick Detail Connector : SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Type: Singlemode G.652D / G.657A1 / G.657A2 Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Cable Count: Simplex (SX) Jacket: LSZH or PVC Cable Length: 1.5m, 3m or customized Color: Yellow Features: 1. Ceramic Ferrule; 2. High return loss; 3. Low insertion loss; 4. Good repeatability and and exchangeability; 5. Excellent Polished and 100% tested; 6. Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS ... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / UPC To SC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , Single Mode Patch Cord G652D G657A

  • Quality LC FC SC ST SM Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail For Ground Vehicle wholesale
    LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord Pigtail 1m/3m/5m Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… LC patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector, half the size of the SC. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m
    Place of Origin:China

    LC FC SC ST SM Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail For Ground Vehicle

  • Quality GYTC8Y53 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable / 96 Core Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    GYTC8Y53 Aerial 96 core Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Overhead Double Jacket Single Armor (DJSA) Cable is designed especially for aerial installations while incorporating a Metallic armor and double jacket when extra mechanical protection is desired. With fiber counts up to 288 and S-Z strand designs Product Construction: Fiber: 2-288 fibers Uni-loose tube gel-filled Armor: Corrugated steel tape Inner Jacket: Black UV and waterproof polyethylene (PE) Central Strength Member: Steel wire more
    Brand Name:GrandEase
    Model Number:GYTC8Y53-96G.652D
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8Y53 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable / 96 Core Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors wholesale
    LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM4 Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Violet, 0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible. At the same time, fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion .. more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HD-LCU-DX-OM4
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

  • Quality Waterproof IP67 LC SC MPO ODVA Fiber Optic Patchcord 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly wholesale
    ... Remote Radio Heads using Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity, which require rugged connector and cable assemblies suitable for outdoor use. DYS offers the broadest ODVA-compliant fiber-optic connector portfolio in the industry... more
    Brand Name:Angent/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Waterproof IP67 LC SC MPO ODVA Fiber Optic Patchcord 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly

  • Quality E2000 APC simplex plastic  optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord wholesale
    ... and temperature control • Strict testing standards and methods for quality • Environment protection (ROHS Compliance) • The fiber optical patch cord can be customized according to customers more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord

  • Quality Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:POF Plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication wholesale
    ...GJFJV Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication

  • Quality FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable wholesale
    ...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable

  • Quality GYTC8Y53 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable / 96 Core Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Overhead Double Jacket Single Armor (DJSA) Cable is designed especially for aerial installations while incorporating a Metallic armor and double jacket when extra mechanical protection is desired. With fiber counts... more
    Brand Name:GrandEase
    Model Number:GYTC8Y53-96G.652D
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8Y53 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable / 96 Core Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality Pulling Eye 24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated LC Duplex Fanout wholesale
    ... Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated LC Duplex Fanout Products Description: SINO manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fibre cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fibre types and counts, cable... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pulling Eye 24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated LC Duplex Fanout

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    .../125 OM3 Gigabit Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable is capable of handling up to 10 Gigabits of throughput! These cables are constructed from the... more
    Brand Name:GL / OEM
    Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer wholesale
    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

  • Quality LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm wholesale
    ...LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Couplers Splitter 0.9mm

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality Indoor OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Fibe Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Indoor OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Fibe Patch Cord Quick Detail: Type: Simplex, Duplex Mode: 9/125, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Indoor OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Fibe Patch Cord

  • Quality LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment wholesale
    ...LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides ODVA SC patch cords and ODVA LC duplex fiber optic jumpers. IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors ensure a continuously secure connection ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ODVA Connector LC Type
    Place of Origin:China

    LC multimode fiber optic cable , optical fiber patch cord For Harsh Environment

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 0.9mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 200/600N Crush Resistance Long/Short ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3014 Indoor Soft Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Indoor 12 Core PVC Fiber Optic Network Cable G.652D , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW wholesale
    ...single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW Discription The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification and ... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:china

    single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW

  • Quality Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector wholesale
    ...Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) jacket. Jacket has the correct flexibility ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - AC003
    Place of Origin:China

    Direct Burial Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Terminated Connector

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket wholesale
    ... Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:gyxtw
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    Dcut gyxtw 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor unitube Central Loose Tube PVC jacket

  • Quality FTTB G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...FTTB G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Non-metal Central Loose Tube Out Cable for Access Network and Local Network Description: Non-metal strength member. Filler protect loose tuber fiber. Non-metal strength... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-GYFXTY
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    FTTB G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality High Speed ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D wholesale
    ... ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D Quick Detail: 1.ADSS 48 core optical fiber cable 2.Fiber type:ITU G652D, Standard for SM optical fibers with 6 color 3. Maximum Span(m):100. 4.Structured : FRP strength member+ optical fiber+ Filler... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FC-ADSS
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    High Speed ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D

  • Quality GYXTW 6F Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable with PE Outer Jacket wholesale
    ... Optic Cable Armored GYXTW 6F Fiber Optic Cable Description : GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode... more
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ISO9001,SGS,ROSH,CE

    GYXTW 6F Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable with PE Outer Jacket

  • Quality Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter wholesale
    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:G655
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “multimode fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0