• Quality 6F Bundle Fanout Multimode Fiber Pigtail OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale
    Multimode OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 6F Bundle Fanout Fiber Pigtail Description: A fiber pigtail is a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber patch panel or fiber optic patch panel. Each strand is terminated on one end and the other end is left blunt so that it can be spliced to your drop cable to eliminate the need of annoying field terminations and save time. Angnet manufacture a full line of fiber optic pigtails, including simplex, duplex, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:OM3 Bundle Fiber Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    6F Bundle Fanout Multimode Fiber Pigtail OM3 6 Core SC / UPC Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • Quality 4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail wholesale
    SC APC 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber cores. By ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    4 / 8 / 12 Core Waterproof Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords , SC APC Multi Mode Fiber Pigtail

  • Quality FTTH Flat Drop Cable SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord / Jumper / Pigtail for Malaysia wholesale
    ...FTTH Flat Drop Cable SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord / Jumper / Pigtail for Malaysia Quick detail: 1. Automatic shutter design, avoiding dust or other contamination and eliminating safety ... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FTTH Flat Drop Cable SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord / Jumper / Pigtail for Malaysia

  • Quality E2000 APC simplex plastic  optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord

  • Quality LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail wholesale
    ... Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um Product Description Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC... more
    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying
    Model Number:LC/UPC Jaketed 6 Core Optic Fiber pigtails Multimode 50/125um
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail

  • Quality 50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail wholesale
    ...easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. Carefiber provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

  • Quality OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor wholesale
    ...OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler , FBT Splitter 2x2 with LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SMMC-22-85-00-OM2-09-10-A2-LU-LA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor

  • Quality 0.9 mm MM OM 4 Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength , UL ISO Listed wholesale
    ...-LA-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light from two fibers into one fiber. With the use of multimode fiber. Applications Long... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    0.9 mm MM OM 4 Multimode Fiber Coupler 1 x 2 1310 nm Wavelength , UL ISO Listed

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality 9 / 125 Simplex  OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails wholesale
    ... ST UPC Type Connector Pigtail Features Operating Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C Storage Temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining Mode: 50/125 Fiber Cable Type: PVC... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:China

    9 / 125 Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Cable , ST UPC Connector Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

  • Quality FC / UPC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors , Multimode Fiber Connectors wholesale
    ...FC / UPC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors , Multimode Fiber Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:FC / UPC / APC Insertion Loss≦0.2dB Suitable Fiber:9/125um Insert-Pull Test:1000 times Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    FC / UPC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors , Multimode Fiber Connectors

  • Quality Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter wholesale
    ...Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-ST
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode ST UPC Fiber Pigtail for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter

  • Quality 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail , LSZH Loose Buffer Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Easy To Strip wholesale
    ...12 colors fiber pigtail set of FC OS2 Singlemode 9 / 125 2M LSZH loose Buffer 900um easy to strip 1 meter Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:12 colors fiber pigtail set of FC OS2 Singlemode 9 / 125 2M
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail , LSZH Loose Buffer Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Easy To Strip

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Stability Bundle Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail LC / APC 8 Core SM For LAN wholesale
    ... fiber, optical fiber core with others through the welding phase Even, and often appear in the terminal box, used to connect optical fiber cable and terminal equipment. The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    High Stability Bundle Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail LC / APC 8 Core SM For LAN

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN wholesale
    ...LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Quick Details Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:LC-LC Multimode , Simplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN

  • Quality Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber wholesale
    ...Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Feature... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Waterproof
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber

  • Quality LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber Pigtails have been standardized as FOCIS 10 (Fiber Optic Pigtail... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-LCA-OS1-0.9-1.5-Y
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LC / APC- Sc / APC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Length For CATV / LAN wholesale
    ..., CE, RoHS Standard Applications Telecommunications CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industry Medical Specifications Fiber cable performance specifications Fiber type Min.Bandwidth Distance more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC / APC-Sc / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / APC- Sc / APC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Length For CATV / LAN

  • Quality Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket wholesale
    ...12-Fibers FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:2/4/6/8/12-Fibers FC/SC/ST/LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Pigtail Multi Single Mode 9 125 With LSZH / PVC Jacket

  • Quality OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR wholesale
    ... 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR​ The LC to LC multimode fiber optic cable is one of the most popular connections used in fiber optic cable connections due to... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 0986
    Place of Origin:China

    OM2 62 / 125um Duplex LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for Infiniband QDR

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network wholesale
    ...12 Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Quick informations: - Connector: LC/APC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: 12 cores - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.5mm - Mode: Single... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LCA-12color-0.9mm-1.5m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector wholesale
    ...Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector Features Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent ... more
    Brand Name:HTD
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector

  • Quality Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM wholesale
    ...Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST OM3
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Aqua Color ST OM3 Fiber Pigtail 0.9MM

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “multimode fiber pigtail” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0