• Quality Hand Held Electric Terrazzo Floor Polishing Machine / Buffer 2.5HP wholesale
    ...Hand Held Electric Terrazzo Floor Polishing Machine / Buffer 2.5HP Quick Detail: Name Floor polishing machine Application Marble, granite, terrazzo, concrete floor Type MRK-175-2.5 Function Cleaning, polishing Description: Use joint-stock motor and gearbox... more
    Brand Name:Merrock
    Model Number:MRK-175-2.5
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Hand Held Electric Terrazzo Floor Polishing Machine / Buffer 2.5HP

  • Quality G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex  G657B3  9 / 125 900um Yellow Lszh  Tight buffer Customized Length wholesale
    ...High Quality G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125 Yellow Lszh Tight buffer 900um The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125Yellow Lszh Tight buffer 900um
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    G657B3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Duplex G657B3 9 / 125 900um Yellow Lszh Tight buffer Customized Length

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter wholesale
    ...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight buffer or Loose tube 2 Meter Description E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:E2000/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Automatic stainless steel rod bar polishing machine wholesale
    ... mirror finishing of small diameter (12-35mm ) pipe 2. multifunction,can polish metal sheet with special jigs 3. high efficency with 17 pies polished one time 4. can be added with dust cover Main Parameter... more
    Brand Name:jinzhu
    Model Number:JZ-PSD1000
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Automatic stainless steel rod bar polishing machine

  • Quality U Shaped Aluminium Profile ,  Mechanically Polished Aluminium Corner Profile Joint wholesale
    ... corner profile joint Product Description Product Aluminum alloy 6063 for Mechanically Polished aluminium corner profile joint Material Alloy 6060, 6061, 6063, etc. temper T5, T6,etc Color ... more
    Brand Name:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Model Number:customize
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    U Shaped Aluminium Profile , Mechanically Polished Aluminium Corner Profile Joint

  • Quality Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine wholesale
    Full Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Prodution Machine Do you want to save more cost for your fiber optic patch cord business, do you want have quicker of local lead time for your end-user? If yes, KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-cutter-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 5 Inch Polishing Pads Buffer Backing Plate / Car Polisher Backing Pad wholesale
    ...Inch Polishing Pads Buffer Backing Plate / Car Polisher Backing Pad 5" backing plate diameter: 5"/125mm for model J0560 DA polisher with velcro, with holes in the top and edge for venlation weight: 127g can laser... more
    Brand Name:ANSIAUTO
    Model Number:J-A21
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    5 Inch Polishing Pads Buffer Backing Plate / Car Polisher Backing Pad

    ANSIAUTO IND CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Quality Ladies Polishing Nail Buffer Kit Straight Thickening / nail polisher buffer wholesale
    ... Nail Buffer Kit Straight Thickening / nail polisher buffer Specifications * ITEM:NAVI High Quality Straight Thickening Material Shape Nail Buffer Kit,Nail File,File tool,Manicure set Material:Middle Thicknesses of sponge * Manicure Nail * Polishing your... more
    Brand Name:NAVI
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)
    Minimum Order Quantity:1000pcs

    Ladies Polishing Nail Buffer Kit Straight Thickening / nail polisher buffer

    NAVI NAIL ART CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Hot sell professional nail Dip Powder without lamp cure dipping powder K137-K170 wholesale
    ... system: - it’s all about the manicure that lasts longer than gels, it’s like a dipping powder polish gel. - Acrylic Services Reinvented. Faster, Easier, odorless, our dipping powder are a fast applying, odorless acrylic... more
    Brand Name:ISAY BEAUTY
    Model Number:K000
    Place of Origin:guangzhou,china

    Hot sell professional nail Dip Powder without lamp cure dipping powder K137-K170

    ISAY BEAUTY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner wholesale
    ... wax ,grit at 40,60,80,120. 2 pieces in each grit. 2)white mat for stone polishing machine. for demo video, pls contact us at bamajie1AThotmail.com Features: 1. Designed to strip, wax... more
    Brand Name:BMJ
    Model Number:BMJ-330
    Place of Origin:shanghai

    wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner

  • Quality wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner wholesale
    ... 40,60,80,120. 2 pieces in each grit.1)sand paper : 2)white mat for stone polishing machine. for demo video, pls contact us at bamajie1AThotmail.com Features: 1. Designed to strip, wax... more
    Brand Name:BMJ
    Model Number:BMJ-330
    Place of Origin:shanghai

    wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner

  • Quality wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner wholesale
    ... 40,60,80,120. 2 pieces in each grit.1)sand paper : 2)white mat for stone polishing machine. for demo video, pls contact us at bamajie1AThotmail.com Features: 1. Designed to strip, wax... more
    Brand Name:BMJ
    Model Number:BMJ-330
    Place of Origin:shanghai

    wooden floor and stone floor polishing and buffering machine ,with vacuum cleaner

  • Quality 4 ways Shinning Nail Polishing Block Buffers wholesale
    ...ways Shinning Nail Polishing Block Buffers - Shinning nail polishing block - Color: Blue - Package: 10pcs/bag - Logo: accept logo printing. - Can be used to file ... more
    Brand Name:TP or OEM
    Model Number:TP-TG08
    Place of Origin:China

    4 ways Shinning Nail Polishing Block Buffers

  • Quality Machinery R1 floor polishers and buffers,floor buffing machines Welcome OEM fully stocked supplier wholesale
    ...R1 floor polishers and buffers,floor buffing machines Welcome OEM fully stocked supplier Click on the image to check the ... more
    Categories:Concrete Floor Grinder
    Telephone:74845854
    Country/Region:china

    Machinery R1 floor polishers and buffers,floor buffing machines Welcome OEM fully stocked supplier

  • Quality Grinding Polishing Machine Heavy Duty Concrete Surface Floor Equipment Polishing Machine Buffer wholesale
    Heavy Duty Concrete Surface Floor Equipment Polishing Machine Buffer Advantages:(1)Black and Silver give us an deep immpression,with the two brighter lights,making it very easy for us to work at night. Send Inquiry more
    Categories:Semi-Automatic Filling Machine
    Country/Region:china

    Grinding Polishing Machine Heavy Duty Concrete Surface Floor Equipment Polishing Machine Buffer

  • Quality 6 inch Washing Cleaning Polishing Sponge Buffer Pad For Car Auto Polisher wholesale
    ... and Brand New sponges in orange. With the polishing liquid (paste, powder) used in conjunction with the surface to be polished to achieve better polishing effect. Advanced manufacturing technology, excellent selection. Can be... more
    Categories:Opp Bags
    Telephone:86- 8482459
    Country/Region:china

    6 inch Washing Cleaning Polishing Sponge Buffer Pad For Car Auto Polisher

  • Quality NT-9153 Nail Polishing Wax Buffering Brush Cream wholesale
    ... more shining and charming. 3. Economic combination, which make your nail more shining and charming. Content: buffer +buffering cream Cream :50g/pcs DALU INTERNATIONAL(NAIL ART TOOL MACHINE SPA)TRADE CO., LIMITED TEL... more
    Brand Name:DaLu
    Model Number:NT-9153
    Place of Origin:China

    NT-9153 Nail Polishing Wax Buffering Brush Cream

  • Quality 4/6/8/10-inch Wave Foam/Sponge Pad for Car Polishing, Waxing Buffering or Sanding wholesale
    ... to the standard of Japan Special features: for car polishing and waxing Material type: sponge Diameters: 4, 6, 8 and 10 inches Production: car waxing polishing pad Thickness: standard or customized Packing: 125 pieces/carton... more
    Brand Name:S2
    Model Number:PFD-a-2-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    4/6/8/10-inch Wave Foam/Sponge Pad for Car Polishing, Waxing Buffering or Sanding

    S2 Technology Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10'' 250mm Floor Diamond Resin Polishing Pads wholesale
    ...:50# to 3000# Wet and dry Velcro backed to suit 10'' plates used on floor polisher general floor machine professional floor cleaning machines stone floor cleaning machine buffing pads for floor buffers more
    Brand Name:SCT
    Model Number:RFP-38
    Place of Origin:China

    10'' 250mm Floor Diamond Resin Polishing Pads

    SUPER CONCRETE TOOLS LTD
    [Fujian,China]
Tell “polishers and buffers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0