• Quality Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device Termination - ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption wholesale
    ... 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

  • Quality Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC wholesale
    ...PN:EQA4X-34S3CD5 HP Compatible AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EQA4X-34S3CD5
    Place of Origin:China

    Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable

  • Quality  40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable wholesale
    ... QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Plugged) MPO/MTP Optical Breakout Cable Assembly with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● Assemblies wired for QSFP applications ● Customized breakout... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

     40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE QSFP Module 4 Lanes 850 nm MMF 10-2672-02 wholesale
    ... ●Interoperable with other IEEE-compliant 40GBASE interfaces where applicable ●Certified and tested on Cisco QSFP 40G ports for superior performance, quality, and reliability ●High-speed electrical interface compliant to the ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE QSFP Module 4 Lanes 850 nm MMF 10-2672-02

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m wholesale
    ..., 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 7m active QSFP-H40G-ACU10M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 10m active QSFP-4x10G-AC7M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 x 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable assembly, 7m active QSFP-4x10G more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m

  • Quality Full Duplex Active Optical Cable Breakout 100G QSFP 4 X SFP Optical Cable wholesale
    ...Active Optical Cable AOC Breakout 100G QSFP 4 x SFP + Cable Feature: 1. Four independent full-duplex channels . 2. Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiber . 3. High-density ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:QSFP28 100G AOC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Full Duplex Active Optical Cable Breakout 100G QSFP 4 X SFP Optical Cable

  • Quality Active InfiniBand-SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems wholesale
    ...SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable CAB-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP-A10M
    Place of Origin:china

    Active InfiniBand-SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout Active Optical wholesale
    ... CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable provide 120Gb systems the ability to connect to 40Gb switches or adapter cards. 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable provide 120Gb systems the... more
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout Active Optical

  • Quality Multimode OM3 50/ 125 MTP To LC Breakout Cable For Telecom System / Cabling System wholesale
    ... - MPO Female Harness Cable MPO to 12LC Breakout Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Multimode OM3 50/ 125 Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Input Connector: MPO Female Output Connector: 12 x LC Cable Type: 3mm diameter at... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:12LC MPO Breakout Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Multimode OM3 50/ 125 MTP To LC Breakout Cable For Telecom System / Cabling System

  • Quality 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable wholesale
    ...40G QSFP+ To 4x SFP+ Passive direct attach cable 28AWG/30AWG Features Maximum aggregate data rate: 41.25Gbps (4x 10.3125Gbit/s) Hybrid cable link length up to 5m High-Density QSFP 38-PIN and... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable wholesale
    ... 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable provide 120Gb systems the ability to connect to 40Gb switches or adapter cards. It provides connectivity between devices using CXP port on one end and 40G QSFP+ on... more
    Categories:Active Optical Cable-AOC
    Telephone:86-21-31007230
    Country/Region:china

    120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

  • Quality Customized 3,5,10m Qsfp aoc cable LSZH Om3 Active optical cable wholesale
    ... Qsfp aoc cable LSZH Om3 Active optical cable QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:40G qsfp AOC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Customized 3,5,10m Qsfp aoc cable LSZH Om3 Active optical cable

  • Quality QSFP+ Passive/active optical cables wholesale
    ... density, configurability and utilization at a very low cast and reduced power budget. The high speed cable assemblies meet and exceed Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel industry standard requirements for performance and more
    Brand Name:WIITEK
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    QSFP+ Passive/active optical cables

  • Quality Breakout LC Pigtail QSFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Breakout LC Pigtail QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 with 8M Active Cable Specifications 1. Module Form: 40G QSFP+ SR4 with 8LC Pigtail (8m) 2. Date Rate:40G 3. Active Cable:8m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RA-S40N08-C00
    Place of Origin:China

    Breakout LC Pigtail QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality High Density PVC MPO Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multimode OM3 CATV Networks wholesale
    ... Cable Breakout Multimode OM3 PVC Optical Aqua Cable MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-99888
    Place of Origin:China

    High Density PVC MPO Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multimode OM3 CATV Networks

  • Quality 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables,QSFP + Optical Gigabit Ethernet Tr wholesale
    ...40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables,QSFP + Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables,QSFP + Optical Gigabit Ethernet Tr

  • Quality 3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable wholesale
    ... Optical Cable are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4. QSFP+ Breakout Cable... more
    Brand Name:FiberMART
    Model Number:3345
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3M(9.8ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to LC/SC/ST/FC Connector(8) Breakout Active Optical Cable

    FiberMART.LLC
    [China]
  • Quality Fiber Optic 40G QSFP to SFP Copper Cable wholesale
    ... Transceiver Description: The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8436, QSFP+ MSA and IEEE P802... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:YT-4QSFP-3M
    Place of Origin:CN

    Fiber Optic 40G QSFP to SFP Copper Cable

Tell “qsfp breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0