• Quality Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC wholesale
    ...PN:EQA4X-34S3CD5 HP Compatible AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EQA4X-34S3CD5
    Place of Origin:China

    Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:MPO LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable

  • Quality MPO / APC / F - LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Low Loss Optical Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic MPO/APC/F-LC Break-out cable 8F G657A1 40G QSFP Low loss MPO/MTP to LC fan-out cables are used to fan out the 8/12/24 core MPO/MTP fibers... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ISO9001

    MPO / APC / F - LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Low Loss Optical Breakout Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core wholesale
    ... MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. With... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO/MTP-FC OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable wholesale
    ... QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Plugged) MPO/MTP Optical Breakout Cable Assembly with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● Assemblies wired for QSFP applications ● Customized breakout... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

     40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28 Cage Single Port Copper Alloy Material wholesale
    ... Transceiver QSFP28 Cage Single Port Copper Alloy Material 1. QSFP Cage Knowledeg Extension QSFP transceivers are available with a variety of transmitter and receiver types, allowing users to select the ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:48001-00N011 - 8
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28 Cage Single Port Copper Alloy Material

  • Quality QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28 Cage Single Port Copper Alloy Material wholesale
    ... Transceiver QSFP28 Cage Single Port Copper Alloy Material 1. QSFP Cage Knowledeg Extension QSFP transceivers are available with a variety of transmitter and receiver types, allowing users to select the ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:48001-00N011 - 8
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28 Cage Single Port Copper Alloy Material

  • Quality Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE QSFP Module 4 Lanes 850 nm MMF 10-2672-02 wholesale
    ... ●Interoperable with other IEEE-compliant 40GBASE interfaces where applicable ●Certified and tested on Cisco QSFP 40G ports for superior performance, quality, and reliability ●High-speed electrical interface compliant to the ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE QSFP Module 4 Lanes 850 nm MMF 10-2672-02

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable wholesale
    ... : >35dB * Insert- pull test : 500times* Operation temperature : -40°C~+80°C Application * Telecom system * Cabling system * High Density optical laser * QSFP devices Connector Performance Specifications: Connector Type 12 or 24 -Fiber MPO Polish PC... more
    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector
    Model Number:MPO patch cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Multimode Simplex 8,12,24 Cores MPO To LC Or SC Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Assembly Cable

  • Quality Full Duplex Active Optical Cable Breakout 100G QSFP 4 X SFP Optical Cable wholesale
    ...Active Optical Cable AOC Breakout 100G QSFP 4 x SFP + Cable Feature: 1. Four independent full-duplex channels . 2. Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiber . 3. High-density ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:QSFP28 100G AOC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Full Duplex Active Optical Cable Breakout 100G QSFP 4 X SFP Optical Cable

  • Quality 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly wholesale
    ...12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:MPO/MTP-LC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly

  • Quality Cisco  QSFP+ breakout cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3m wholesale
    ... applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40-Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled switches. Each QSFP-SFP+ splitter cable features a more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco QSFP+ breakout cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3m

  • Quality 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable 1m - 10m For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M , Low Power Consumption wholesale
    ...40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable 1m - 10m For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M , Low Power Consumption Specifications For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:CAB-Q-Q-1M
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable 1m - 10m For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M , Low Power Consumption

  • Quality 100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A wholesale
    ... Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A 100G READY MIGRATE TO THE FUTURE FOCC's 40G/100G MTP®/MPO Solution provides you with a reliable, cost-effective structured cabling system for migrating... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:0908
    Place of Origin:China

    100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 30 AWG Mini SAS Serial Attached SCSI Cable , 36P SFF 8087 To SATA Breakout Cable With Latch wholesale
    ... Serial Attached SCSI Cable , 36P SFF 8087 To SATA Breakout Cable With Latch​ Product Description: 0.5m 30AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male w/ Latch to SATA 7pin Female (x4) Forward Breakout Cable - Black Serial... more
    Brand Name:SHUANG YI
    Model Number:SFF8087/SY-A160184-0
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    30 AWG Mini SAS Serial Attached SCSI Cable , 36P SFF 8087 To SATA Breakout Cable With Latch

  • Quality 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout Active Optical wholesale
    ... CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable provide 120Gb systems the ability to connect to 40Gb switches or adapter cards. 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable provide 120Gb systems the... more
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout Active Optical

  • Quality Multimode OM3 50/ 125 MTP To LC Breakout Cable For Telecom System / Cabling System wholesale
    ... - MPO Female Harness Cable MPO to 12LC Breakout Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Multimode OM3 50/ 125 Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Input Connector: MPO Female Output Connector: 12 x LC Cable Type: 3mm diameter at... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:12LC MPO Breakout Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Multimode OM3 50/ 125 MTP To LC Breakout Cable For Telecom System / Cabling System

  • Quality 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable wholesale
    ...40G QSFP+ To 4x SFP+ Passive direct attach cable 28AWG/30AWG Features Maximum aggregate data rate: 41.25Gbps (4x 10.3125Gbit/s) Hybrid cable link length up to 5m High-Density QSFP 38-PIN and... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable wholesale
    ... 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable provide 120Gb systems the ability to connect to 40Gb switches or adapter cards. It provides connectivity between devices using CXP port on one end and 40G QSFP+ on... more
    Categories:Active Optical Cable-AOC
    Telephone:86-21-31007230
    Country/Region:china

    120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

  • Quality MPO MTP/UPC Female to MPO MTP/UPC Female Multimode 10Gbs OM4 50/125um 96Fiber Optical Breakout Cable,LSZH,Polarity A,1Mt wholesale
    ... bandwidth infrastructures. Description ZG TECH offers a lot varieties MPO MTP® Patch cords equipped with Trunk,breakout, Fan-out cable (singlemode OS1/OS2 more
    Brand Name:ZG TECH
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1PCS

    MPO MTP/UPC Female to MPO MTP/UPC Female Multimode 10Gbs OM4 50/125um 96Fiber Optical Breakout Cable,LSZH,Polarity A,1Mt

Tell “qsfp breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0