• Quality QSFP+ QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable , qsfp breakout cable CAB-Q-Q-7M wholesale
    ...QSFP+ QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable , qsfp breakout cable CAB-Q-Q-7M QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-Q-Q-7M-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    QSFP+ QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable , qsfp breakout cable CAB-Q-Q-7M

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device Termination - ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Assembly 40G QSFP To QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M wholesale
    ...Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP AOC QSFP-H40G-AOC7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective way to establish... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:GZ-QSFP Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Assembly 40G QSFP To QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G 3 Meter QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M , SFP + direct Attach Cables wholesale
    ... Cables QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ CISCO Compatible Transceivers ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M ,Passive ,3Meters Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    40G 3 Meter QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M , SFP + direct Attach Cables

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality MPO to LC breakout cable,10G OM3 50/125um mpo male to 12 x LC fan-out ribbon mpo fiber optic cable multimode patch cord wholesale
    ...MPO to LC breakout cable,10G OM3 50/125um mpo male to 12 x LC fan-out ribbon mpo fiber optic cable multimode patch cord The MPO/MTP breakout fan-out patch cord is a multi... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:MPO-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO to LC breakout cable,10G OM3 50/125um mpo male to 12 x LC fan-out ribbon mpo fiber optic cable multimode patch cord

  • Quality Yellow Color MTP Trunk Cable Female To 4 SC APC , Duplex 8 Fibers MTP Breakout Cable wholesale
    ... 9/125μm harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, Yellow, 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH/Plenum (OFNP) cable jacket, the MPO breakout cable is designed for designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and... more
    Brand Name:Usconec
    Model Number:MTP Female to 4 SC APC Duplex 8 Fibers SM 9 / 125 harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, Yellow
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Color MTP Trunk Cable Female To 4 SC APC , Duplex 8 Fibers MTP Breakout Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption wholesale
    ... 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption

  • Quality Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC wholesale
    ...PN:EQA4X-34S3CD5 HP Compatible AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EQA4X-34S3CD5
    Place of Origin:China

    Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:MPO LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable

  • Quality MPO / APC / F - LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Low Loss Optical Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic MPO/APC/F-LC Break-out cable 8F G657A1 40G QSFP Low loss MPO/MTP to LC fan-out cables are used to fan out the 8/12/24 core MPO/MTP fibers... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ISO9001

    MPO / APC / F - LC Breakout Fiber Optic Cable , Low Loss Optical Breakout Cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO To Lc Duplex Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out wholesale
    ...QSFP MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO To Lc Duplex Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable

  • Quality 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core wholesale
    ... MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. With... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO/MTP-FC OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Active InfiniBand-SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems wholesale
    ...SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable CAB-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP-A10M
    Place of Origin:china

    Active InfiniBand-SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M QSFP+ Breakout Cable 40 Gbps QSFP to SFP+ Fiber Cable OM3 wholesale
    ...QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M QSFP+ Breakout Cable 40 Gbps QSFP to SFP+ Fiber Cable OM3 The Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution is intended for 40G... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UQSFP‐AOC‐001
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M QSFP+ Breakout Cable 40 Gbps QSFP to SFP+ Fiber Cable OM3

  • Quality Cisco  QSFP+ breakout cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3m wholesale
    ... applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40-Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled switches. Each QSFP-SFP+ splitter cable features a more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco QSFP+ breakout cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3m

  • Quality 4 Channel 850nm Parallel 40 Gig Fiber Cable , 3-100m QSFP Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...channel 850nm parallel Active Optical Cable , QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable with 3-100M Length Cable Description: JUHUA's QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet,... more
    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-QSFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Channel 850nm Parallel 40 Gig Fiber Cable , 3-100m QSFP Breakout Cable

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 3m 40Gbps Copper Qsfp Breakout Cable For Gigabit Ethernet , OEM ODM Service wholesale
    ...3m EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Part No. EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M Connector Type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length 3m Max Data Rate 40Gbps Wire AWG... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    3m 40Gbps Copper Qsfp Breakout Cable For Gigabit Ethernet , OEM ODM Service

  • Quality 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable / MTP to MTP Cable wholesale
    ... Female pinless to MTP Female pinless 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber optic cable Product Specifications Connector A MTP Female (pinless) Connector B MTP Female (pinless) Fibre Mode OM3 50/125... more
    Brand Name:FOMS
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable / MTP to MTP Cable

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A wholesale
    ... Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A 100G READY MIGRATE TO THE FUTURE FOCC's 40G/100G MTP®/MPO Solution provides you with a reliable, cost-effective structured cabling system for migrating... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:0908
    Place of Origin:China

    100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “qsfp breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0