qsfp breakout cable

- 11 Products Available
  • Quality MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC Connector 12 Strand Cable Upc Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ... applications 4. Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber 5. Suitable for MPO/MTP application 6. Ruggedized round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available 7. Color coded housings available more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO MTRJ
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Multi Fiber Push On APC Connector 12 Strand Cable Upc Ceramic Ferrule

  • Quality MTRJ MPO APC Connector 12 Strand Cable 50 dB ISO14000 Certification wholesale
    ... applications 4. Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber 5. Suitable for MPO/MTP application 6. Ruggedized round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available 7. Color coded housings available to more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO MTRJ
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ MPO APC Connector 12 Strand Cable 50 dB ISO14000 Certification

  • Quality 1 mode MPO F - M M - M Ruggedized Round Cable ISO14000 Certification wholesale
    ... SM and MM applications 4. Good repeatability and exchangeability . 5. Suitable for MPO/MTP application 6. Ruggedized round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available 7. Strict testing standards and methods more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO Singlemode
    Place of Origin:China

    1 mode MPO F - M M - M Ruggedized Round Cable ISO14000 Certification

  • Quality Singlemode Multi Fiber Push On F - M M - M 12 Strand Cable -40℃ To +85℃ wholesale
    ... SM and MM applications 4. Good repeatability and exchangeability . 5. Suitable for MPO/MTP application 6. Ruggedized round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available 7. Strict testing standards and methods for more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO Singlemode
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Multi Fiber Push On F - M M - M 12 Strand Cable -40℃ To +85℃

  • Quality MPO Fiber Push On -40℃ To +85℃ Operating Temperature OHSAS18001 Certification wholesale
    MPO Fiber Push On -40℃ To +85℃ Operating Temperature OHSAS18001 Certification MPO/Multi-fiber Push On ♦ Introduction - Space-saving 12 fibers in a single connector - High density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms - ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Push On -40℃ To +85℃ Operating Temperature OHSAS18001 Certification

  • Quality 12 Fibers In A Single Connector Multimode MPO OHSAS18001 Certification wholesale
    12 Fibers In A Single Connector Multimode MPO OHSAS18001 Certification ♦ Introduction - Space-saving 12 fibers in a single connector - High density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms - Easy installation and removal with ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Mutimode MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Fibers In A Single Connector Multimode MPO OHSAS18001 Certification

  • Quality MPO Fiber Push On OHSAS18001 Certification wholesale
    MPO Fiber Push On -40℃ To +85℃ Operating Temperature OHSAS18001 Certification MPO/Multi-fiber Push On ♦ Introduction - Space-saving 12 fibers in a single connector - High density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms - ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO Fiber Push On OHSAS18001 Certification

  • Quality OEM Multimode Temperature Control 12-Fiber And 24 Fiber MPO / MTP Connector Standard wholesale
    OEM Multimode Temperature Control 12-Fiber And 24 Fiber MPO / MTP Connector Standard ♦ Introduction 1. Strict curing time and temperature control . 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. 100% NEW raw material and well quality control ensure the best life time .... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM Multimode Temperature Control 12-Fiber And 24 Fiber MPO / MTP Connector Standard

  • Quality Single Mode Multi Fiber Push On Female and Male Connector Flat Polish wholesale
    Singlemode Multi Fiber Push On Female and Male Connector Flat Polish ♦ Introduction 1. Strict curing time and temperature control . 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. 100% NEW raw material and well quality control ensure the best life time . 4. Fiber ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Multi Fiber Push On Female and Male Connector Flat Polish

  • Quality Apc Multi Fiber Push On Female MPO to Male MPO 100% Factory Tested wholesale
    Apc Multi Fiber Push On Female MPO to Male MPO 100% Factory Tested ♦ Introduction - Space-saving 12 fibers in a single connector - High density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms - Easy installation and removal with push-... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Mutimode MPO
    Place of Origin:China

    Apc Multi Fiber Push On Female MPO to Male MPO 100% Factory Tested

  • Quality QSFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable) wholesale
    ...Eoptolink QSFP Active Optical Cable (AOC) EOLQ-8540G-PCT-XX and EOLQ-8540G-PCT-XX*-1 is a high performance integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four... more
    Brand Name:Eoptolink
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable)

Tell “qsfp breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0