• Quality 16 Core MPO Patch Cable LC FC ST SC Optical Fiber Connector For Data Center wholesale
    ... LC SC Fiber Optic Connector 8core 12core 24core Pink Violet LSZH Descriptions: - MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs - 16/32 Fiber 40GbE 40GBASE-SR4 - OM3, OM4 Plenum-Rated Aqua... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-16fo
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    16 Core MPO Patch Cable LC FC ST SC Optical Fiber Connector For Data Center

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible Cisco QSFP+/4SFP+ Copper Cable Breakout, 1 Meter wholesale
    ... SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU10M QSFP-H40G-CU1M QSFP-H40G-CU3M QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP-H40G-ACU7M QSFP-H40G-ACU10M QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-LR4 Skype more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible Cisco QSFP+/4SFP+ Copper Cable Breakout, 1 Meter

  • Quality MB38P Breakout Box wholesale
    ... into the right socket of the system Cable length is 1,5 metres and the cable is interchangeable by a DB37 connector from the box MB38P Breakout Box Special breakout box which enables you to access all... more
    Categories:China Post EMS
    Country/Region:china

    MB38P Breakout Box

    youobd2 company
    [China]
  • Quality Cisco Nexus Switches N5K-C5672UP Cisco Nexus 5600 Platform 10 Gbps Switches wholesale
    ... for up to seventy-two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (using Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable [QSFP] breakout cables). The Cisco Nexus 5672UP more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N5K-C5672UP
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Nexus Switches N5K-C5672UP Cisco Nexus 5600 Platform 10 Gbps Switches

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M  Compatible Cisco QSFP+/4SFP+ Copper Cable Breakout, 3M wholesale
    ... CABLE ASSEMBLY, PASSIVE other related products: SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU2M SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU10M QSFP-H40G-CU1M QSFP-H40G-CU3M QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP-H40G... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Compatible Cisco QSFP+/4SFP+ Copper Cable Breakout, 3M

  • Quality OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord LC SC  Connector 8 12 24 Core  Pink Violet LSZH Cover wholesale
    ... patch cord, standard fiber optic patch cord, fast connector, PLC Splitter, fiber optic box, and cable. - We provide OEM/ODM service with all type length of MPO/MTP patch... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-12LC-OM4-Pink
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord LC SC Connector 8 12 24 Core Pink Violet LSZH Cover

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality MPO Cassetle Rack Mount Mtp Patch Cord DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel wholesale
    New Design MPO Cassetle Rack Mount DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel Descriptions: - This new design of MPO cassetle is special design for drawer type MPO rack mountable patch panel. - With this MPO cassetle we can install 6 unit of casetle in... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-MPO-12LCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MPO Cassetle Rack Mount Mtp Patch Cord DLC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 12 Port Patch Panel

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “qsfp breakout cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0