• Quality InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M wholesale
    ...InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M Features Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gbit/s per channel SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant Hot pluggable... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:China

    InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M

  • Quality 40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M Passive 1Meter wholesale
    ... QSFP Fiber Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M Passive 1Meter 40 Gigabit ,ForEthernet ,CISCO Compatible Transceivers ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M Passive 1Meter

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Custom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable 7 Meter Passive , 28 AWG wholesale
    ... QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable CAB-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P7M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Custom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable 7 Meter Passive , 28 AWG

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 12 Fiber MPO/MTP Single Mode Fiber Cable Insertion Loss <0.35dB OPELINK wholesale
    ...12-Fiber MPO/MTP Round Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:12-Fiber MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Fiber MPO/MTP Single Mode Fiber Cable Insertion Loss <0.35dB OPELINK

  • Quality Green MPO Fiber Cable  Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver wholesale
    ...MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi-Mode OM3 8 Core 10-Meter (33 Feet) For QSFP+Transceiver Specifications: - MPO (female) to MPO (female) - MMF(50/125um), OM3 - 8-Core Fiber for QSFP+ Transceiver - Cable Length: 10... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Green MPO Fiber Cable Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver

  • Quality Orange 40GB Fiber Cable QSFP+AOC Compliant With Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...QSFP+AOC 40G Active Optical Cable fiber cable optical transciever module Product detail AOC (Active Optical Cable )is composed of optical transceivers in both ends and multimode fiber cable in between. It is widely used in data... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:QSFP+AOC 40G, QSFP+40G-AOC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Orange 40GB Fiber Cable QSFP+AOC Compliant With Optical Transceiver Module

  • Quality  40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable wholesale
    ... transceivers QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Plugged) MPO/MTP Optical Breakout Cable Assembly with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● Assemblies wired for QSFP applications... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

     40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector wholesale
    ...Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector

  • Quality Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device Termination - ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO To Lc Duplex Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out wholesale
    ...QSFP MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , MTP To LC Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    QSFP Fiber MPO MTP Patch Cord , MPO To Lc Duplex Breakout Cable 24 Fan Out

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1m MTP Female To Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Cable Yellow Color wholesale
    Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:MTP Female to MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    1m MTP Female To Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Cable Yellow Color

  • Quality Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC wholesale
    ...PN:EQA4X-34S3CD5 HP Compatible AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EQA4X-34S3CD5
    Place of Origin:China

    Arista Compatible Qsfp Optical Cable , 5M Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality High Reliability 12F MPO Trunk Cable , 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M Polarity B MPO Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... B Low Insertion Loss Designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center. MPO Fiber trunk cable are terminated with MPO connector on both... more
    Brand Name:Senko
    Model Number:12F MPO Female OM3 50/125 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M
    Place of Origin:China

    High Reliability 12F MPO Trunk Cable , 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M Polarity B MPO Fiber Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality AFBR-79EQDZ QSFP Fiber Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand QSFP Pluggable wholesale
    ...AFBR-79EQDZ QSFP Fiber Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand QSFP Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-79EQDZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP Product Name: QSFP Optical ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-79EQDZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-79EQDZ QSFP Fiber Module 40 Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand QSFP Pluggable

  • Quality MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable 1. Features: Eliminate termination errors, Min installation time Each cable is 100% tested for low insertion loss and back reflection Optimized... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:MPO patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable

  • Quality MPO MTP Trunk Optical Patch Cord 8 12 24 Fibers OM3 3M For Data Center Fiber Cabling wholesale
    ... Trun cable patch cord (8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers),OM3,3M,3.0mm Break-out, for Data Center Fiber Cabling UNIFIBER provide complete solution for your data center interconnection solution, including MPO/MTP Trunk Cable ,MPO/MTP Harnesses Cables... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:MPO/MTP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MPO MTP Trunk Optical Patch Cord 8 12 24 Fibers OM3 3M For Data Center Fiber Cabling

  • Quality 7 Meter QSFP+ fiber Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M With Fiber Cable OM1 OM2 wholesale
    ... QSFP+ fiber Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M With Fiber Cable OM1 OM2 Part numbers UQFP-AOC-001 QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m UQFP-AOC-002 QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m UQFP-AOC-003 QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m UQFP-AOC-xxx QSFP+ Active Optical Cable... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UQFP-AOC-007
    Place of Origin:China

    7 Meter QSFP+ fiber Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M With Fiber Cable OM1 OM2

  • Quality 850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit SFP Cable CE Approved 1.5W Support DDM wholesale
    ...850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved Description: JUHUA's JH-QSFP-AOCx-4 QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G... more
    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-QSFP-AOCx-4
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit SFP Cable CE Approved 1.5W Support DDM

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved wholesale
    ...AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables 850nm OM3 Description QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:40G QSFP+ AOC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved

  • Quality 3M Passive 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable -5°C Low End Case Temperature wholesale
    ... QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable CAB-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P3M
    Place of Origin:china

    3M Passive 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable -5°C Low End Case Temperature

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “qsfp fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0