• Quality Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible 10m (33ft) 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable wholesale
    ...Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible 10m 40G QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Cable, Active AWG28 10m) Product Details Cisco Compatible QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Vendor Name FIBER MALL Connector QSFP+ to QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps Cable Length 10m... more
    Compatible:Cisco
    Length:10m (33ft)
    Price:185.00

    Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible 10m (33ft) 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality LC/LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Assembly wholesale
    ... 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Assemblies, 2.0m Violet PVC/LSZH jacket for 100 Gigabit applications This 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40G BIDI SR, 10G SR, QSFP+, SFP+ transceivers... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC/LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Assembly

  • Quality InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M wholesale
    ...InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M Features Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gbit/s per channel SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant Hot pluggable... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:China

    InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M

  • Quality DDM 5m 10G SFP+ To SFP+ 100M AOC Qsfp Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... others Supply Voltage: 3.1~3.5V Storage Temperature: -20~+85℃ Operating Temperature: 0~70℃ Humidity: 5%~95% Applications Fiber Channel compatible interconnect 10GBE interconnects Description Linkopto SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:10G SFP+ 100M AOC Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    DDM 5m 10G SFP+ To SFP+ 100M AOC Qsfp Fiber Cable

  • Quality Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC wholesale
    ...) 0.5 Meter Breakout Cable, G657A1, 9/125, 3 meter. The gigabit QSFP MTP to LC/UPC breakout cable uses 8 core SMF 9/125um G657A1 Fiber(center 4 not used). It is made to connect to a QSFP Module cable for a fanout and... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO/APC-LC/UPC-8F-5.0-3M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Singlemode Yellow Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core MPO Breakout Cord to LC

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G SFP+ Aoc Fiber Cable QSFP QSFP28 Direct Connection Cable wholesale
    ... Cable QSFP/QSFP28 Direct Connection Cable 1 To 4 Compatible With Huawei H3C Cisco Product optional 10G SFP+ AOC Optical Cable 25G SFP28 AOC Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Optical Cable QSFP+ to 4*SFP AOC Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 AOC Optical Cable... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs
    Payment Terms:L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

    10G SFP+ Aoc Fiber Cable QSFP QSFP28 Direct Connection Cable

  • Quality Cisco QSFP-40G-AOC3M Compatible 3m (10ft) 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable wholesale
    ... QSFP-40G-AOC3M Compatible 3m 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM2 3m) Product Details Cisco Compatible QSFP-40G-AOC3M Vendor Name FIBER MALL Connector QSFP+ to QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps Cable Length 3m (9.8ft) Fiber Cable... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Cisco QSFP-40G-AOC3M Compatible 3m (10ft) 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality QSFP+ To QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Networking Cable Cisco Compatible wholesale
    ...QSFP+ To QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Networking Cable Cisco Compatible Products Description Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:qsfp
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    QSFP+ To QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Networking Cable Cisco Compatible

  • Quality QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    ...QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable Basic Information: MPO connectors are well-suited for high-density, high-traffic applications including data ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe Comm
    Model Number:GH-MPO-0015
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable

  • Quality Green MPO Fiber Cable  Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver wholesale
    ...MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi-Mode OM3 8 Core 10-Meter (33 Feet) For QSFP+Transceiver Specifications: - MPO (female) to MPO (female) - MMF(50/125um), OM3 - 8-Core Fiber for QSFP+ Transceiver - Cable Length: 10... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Green MPO Fiber Cable Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver

  • Quality MT To MT 8F 12F 24F Fiber optic Jumper cables For 40G 100G Transceiver wholesale
    ... Bare Fiber Cable for 40G 100G Transceiver Description of MT Fiber Jumper MT to MT fiber jumper manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used in the parallel light optical transceiver module - (40G QSFP+,100G... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MT Fiber Jumper
    Place of Origin:China

    MT To MT 8F 12F 24F Fiber optic Jumper cables For 40G 100G Transceiver

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Fanout Cisco Qsfp Breakout Cable / 40g Aoc QSFP+ Active Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit wholesale
    ...Cisco QSFP Fanout Cable 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable This AOC is a high performance cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes ... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-0986
    Place of Origin:China

    Fanout Cisco Qsfp Breakout Cable / 40g Aoc QSFP+ Active Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit

  • Quality 2m 8 Core Single Mode MTP LC Fiber Breakout Cable wholesale
    ... Cable MTP cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks. It's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, data center and gigabit ethernet applications. This 8 Fiber breakout cable is used for a direct connection between QSFP... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:RoHS

    2m 8 Core Single Mode MTP LC Fiber Breakout Cable

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality OM3 MPO 12 Fiber Cable , SM Patch Cord For QSFP Module wholesale
    ... connector types for the MPO/MTP harness cables can be made SC,ST,FC,LC,etc. the MPO/MTP harness fiber cables are with optional length and fiber types as well as jacket materials... more
    Brand Name:HYL
    Model Number:MPO - MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 MPO 12 Fiber Cable , SM Patch Cord For QSFP Module

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Copper Cable wholesale
    ...DAC Home > Transceivers > DAC/AOC > DAC PrevNext 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Copper Cable AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to MoreAddThis Product ... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ Copper Cable

  • Quality 8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Cable Description: - The MPO connector loopback adapter is widely used for fiber optic testing applications, network restorations and system debugging, etc. It... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:KCO-LB-MPO-G657A1-8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    8fo 8fiber 8core Single Mode G657A1 MTP MPO Loop Back Fiber Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality QSFP Gpon 4 Port Olt S6700 Series Switch Rear Interface Card wholesale
    ... into four 10GE ports. After a split, the 40GE QSFP+ optical port needs to be connected to a remote device using a 1-to-4 QSFP+ fiber (with matching optical modules), a 1-to-4 QSFP+ AOC cable (applicable in V200R009C00 and later more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:ES5D21Q04Q01
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP Gpon 4 Port Olt S6700 Series Switch Rear Interface Card

  • Quality MSA Dual LC 10KM 40G QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode wholesale
    ... QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10Gb/s operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gb/s on 10km of single mode fiber. An optical fiber ribbon cable more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:YT-FE2110A-25
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    MSA Dual LC 10KM 40G QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode

  • Quality QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M 40Gb/S Active Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to four 10G Active Optical Cable 1m Description Gvdlink 40G QSFP+ to 4XSFP+Active Optical cable is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes and each lane is capable of... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M 40Gb/S Active Fiber Cable

  • Quality OM2  MPO MTP Fiber Cable MT - MT Patch Cords For QSFP + AOC Modules wholesale
    ...12 Fiber MT - MT Patch Cords For QSFP+AOC Modules 12-fiber MT-MT patch cords used in the parallel fiber optic module active optical cables (QSFP+AOC), use low loss MT Ferrule, Corning Clean Curve... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MT-08-OM2
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    OM2 MPO MTP Fiber Cable MT - MT Patch Cords For QSFP + AOC Modules

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “qsfp fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0