• Quality Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM) Product Details Juniper Networks Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 850nm... more
    Compatible:Juniper Networks
    Transceiver Type:EX-SFP-1GE-SX
    Price:6.00

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Buy Now Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM) Product Details Juniper Networks Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Module For OC-12 / STM-4 DDM Transceiver wholesale
    ... transmission. In addition, other protocols can be used such as Fiber Channel and STM-x/OC-x. 1GE SFP optics come in 5 different versions: T, SX, LX, EX and ZX. The SX version will work on more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1231-L2CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Module For OC-12 / STM-4 DDM Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Wired Cisco Fiber Interface Module Original 6800 48 Port 1GE Fiber C6800-48P-SFP wholesale
    ... 6800 48 port 1GE Fiber Module C6800-48P-SFP C6800-48P-SFP Cisco 6807 Switch Line card, 48 ports SFP+, 1G/10G, Dual full-duplex, fabric channels Product Number C6800-48P-SFP Product Type 6800... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP
    Place of Origin:USA

    Wired Cisco Fiber Interface Module Original 6800 48 Port 1GE Fiber C6800-48P-SFP

  • Quality 1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M wholesale
    ...1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale
    ... payment Specifications 1.Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Country/Region:china

    Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX

  • Quality 550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module wholesale
    ...550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module 550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module

  • Quality SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale
    ...JX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Juniper compliant JX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The JX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver module provides... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-86655154
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1.25G SFP compatible with JX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale
    ...1000BASE-SX SFP Gigabit multi-mode optical module, wavelength 850nm, 550m transmission distance Transmission wavelength: 850nm Transmission distance: ... more
    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module
    Country/Region:china

    1.25G SFP compatible with JX-SFP-1GE-SX

  • Quality Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver wholesale
    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Wave Length: 850nm DDM/DOM:Yes More detailsInquiry more
    Categories:Juniper SFP Modules
    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469
    Country/Region:china

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver

  • Quality Original new cisco Module C6800-48P-SFP-XL wholesale
    ... 6800 Gigabit Ethernet Modules C6800-48P-SFP-XL C6800-48P-SFP-XL is Cisco Catalyst 6800 48-port 1GE fiber module with integrated DFC4XL Product Code C6800-48P-SFP-XL Product Type 6800 Series... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP-XL
    Place of Origin:China

    Original new cisco Module C6800-48P-SFP-XL

  • Quality 1.25G MM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1GE,1000Base-SX,850nm,0.5km wholesale
    ..., meet the international safety standard IEC 60825 Feature: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Using 50/125 μm MMF 550m transmission more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China
    Certification:CE

    1.25G MM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1GE,1000Base-SX,850nm,0.5km

  • Quality 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale
    ...SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-28068648
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible

  • Quality 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale
    ...SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:755-23033329
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible

  • Quality 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale
    ...SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible

  • Quality 1000BASE-SX Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC / PC Connector wholesale
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MJ-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000BASE-SX Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC / PC Connector

  • Quality cisco tranceiver SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= wholesale
    ...-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+=
    Place of Origin:china

    cisco tranceiver SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+=

  • Quality Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:SFP-1GE-SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier

  • Quality SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty  wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates ... more
    Brand Name:JT-LINK
    Model Number:1000BASE 10GBASE SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty 

    New Royal Technology Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Module wholesale
    ... cisco module:& v id="StyleTableProd"> 2.CISCO MODULE GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM= GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM= GLC-T= HWIC-16A HWIC-1ADSL HWIC-1FE HWIC-1GE-SFP HWIC-1T HWIC-2FE HWIC-2T more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:HWIC-1GE-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Module

Tell “sfp 1ge sx” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0