• Quality SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M wholesale
    ...1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000Mbps XBR-000190 RJ45 SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ... rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ● +3.3V single power supply ● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ● Very... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XBR-000190-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000Mbps XBR-000190 RJ45 SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ...ready to ship Cisco New Sealed sfp Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MMD Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    Silver Color Cisco 10g SFP Module , LC SFP Module Durable GLC-SX-MMD

  • Quality Cisco Switch Modules Catalyst 9200 4 X 1GE C9200-NM-4G Network Module wholesale
    ... Description Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module, spare Ports 4 x 1GE SFP+ Connectivity Technology Wired Data Link Protocol 1 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Form Factor Plug-in module Related products SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LRM SFP more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:C9200-NM-4G
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Switch Modules Catalyst 9200 4 X 1GE C9200-NM-4G Network Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type wholesale
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Juniper SFP wholesale
    ...Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Juniper SFP

  • Quality Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:SFP-1GE-SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier

  • Quality JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m wholesale
    ...JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m

  • Quality 1000BASE-SX Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC / PC Connector wholesale
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MJ-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000BASE-SX Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC / PC Connector

  • Quality cisco tranceiver SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= wholesale
    ...-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+=
    Place of Origin:china

    cisco tranceiver SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+=

  • Quality SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty  wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates ... more
    Brand Name:JT-LINK
    Model Number:1000BASE 10GBASE SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty 

    New Royal Technology Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale
    ... payment Specifications 1.Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Country/Region:china

    Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX

  • Quality Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier wholesale
    ... Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-1GE-SX Payment... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier

  • Quality Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver wholesale
    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Wave Length: 850nm DDM/DOM:Yes More detailsInquiry more
    Categories:Juniper SFP Modules
    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469
    Country/Region:china

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver

  • Quality SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale
    ...JX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Juniper compliant JX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The JX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver module provides... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-86655154
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1.25G SFP compatible with JX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale
    ...1000BASE-SX SFP Gigabit multi-mode optical module, wavelength 850nm, 550m transmission distance Transmission wavelength: 850nm Transmission distance: ... more
    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module
    Country/Region:china

    1.25G SFP compatible with JX-SFP-1GE-SX

  • Quality Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-SX, GBIC 1000Base-SX Transceiver module wholesale
    Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide range ... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-SX, GBIC 1000Base-SX Transceiver module

  • Quality Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs  GLC-SX-MM wholesale
    This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line cards, engines CISCO1941/K9 CISCO2901/K9 CISCO2911/K9 CISCO2921/K9 CISCO2951/K9 CISCO3925/K9 CISCO3945/K9 CISCO1841 CISCO2801 ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs GLC-SX-MM

  • Quality Optical series SFP-1GE-TX wholesale
    ...Position: home > Optical series > SFP-1GE-TX Product Name:SFP-1GE-TXProduct Price:0 Product Infomation Juniper 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper ---------------------------------- Bar List Recommendation Hot Product IBM-ESERVER-73GB AA1419042 AA1419017 ... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:0852-30756219
    Country/Region:china

    Optical series SFP-1GE-TX

Tell “sfp 1ge sx” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0