• Quality OEM CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    OEM CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    OEM CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM For SMF SFP-10G-LR

  • Quality 1300nm 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX / LH wholesale
    1300nm 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for MMF / SMF 1000BASE-LX / LH 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Juniper Compatible transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP-1GE-LX Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application GE Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Juniper ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-3012L-20J
    Place of Origin:China

    1300nm 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX / LH

  • Quality Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics have a Transceiving side (Tx) and a receiving side (Rx). The Transceiver has a laser which communicates to the receiving side of the other optic on the other side. SFP optics come in 4 different versions: T, SX, LX/LH, EX and ZX. The SX version will work on Multi Mode fiber, the other Type work only on Single Mode fiber. The LX will cover a max of 10km, the EX of 40km and the ZX of 80. Our Products more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD
    Place of Origin:China

    Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Quality 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port wholesale
    1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of big brand of Switch such as Cisco, Juniper, Huawei, H3C, etc. Also OEM service is always ready. LOGO print, label customized, package box customized can meet all of your demands. Please call or e-mail to us if you need any help. 1.25G fiber optic transceivers . more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP, XFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  • Quality DWDM CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Up To 120km Link wholesale
    Fiber Optic Transceiver / CWDM/DWDM SFP fiber optical module Features The CWDM SFP small form - factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications on the CWDM SFP 1270, CWDM SFP 1290, CWDM SFP 1310, CWDM SFP 1330, CWDM SFP 1350, CWDM SFP 1370, CWDM SFP 1390, CWDM SFP 1410, CWDM SFP 1430, CWDM SFP 1450, CWDM SFP 1470, CWDM SFP 1490, CWDM SFP 1510, CWDM SFP 1530, CWDM SFP 1550, CWDM SFP 1570, CWDM . more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3CPC- 4XXL-1SD-ZX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    DWDM CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Up To 120km Link

  • Quality RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver wholesale
    Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, FC Remarks: Our product adopts modular design, it support customization, you can add kinds of signals in by customization. Introduction HENGSION Digital Non-Condensing Video Optical Transceivers can simultaneously ... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0201DSF
    Place of Origin:China

    RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver

  • Quality GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Device Type: Plug-in module Form Factor: SFP Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Power Budget: 10.5dB/SM or 8.5dB/MM Max Reach Distance: 10km Transmit Power: -9.5~-3dBm ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Quality SFP Fiber Module / SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver For 10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet wholesale
    CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1270~1610nm SMF 20Km H-LIN CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts the electrical signal into the optical signal. After the transmission through the optical fiber, the receiving end converts the optical signal into the electrical signal. SFP is a kind of optical module. Optical fiber ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL- CWDM-SFP+-ER-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP Fiber Module / SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver For 10GBase-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet

  • Quality Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    SFP-10G-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM Part No. SFP-10G-ER Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type SMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 10G Max Cable Distance 40KM Certification CE, ROHS, FCC Wavelength 1550nm Optical Components EML 1550nm Product Description SFP-10G-ER is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over single mode fiber. The module consists of 1550 EML Laser, InGaAs PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Quality Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module , 1330nm / 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module wholesale
    10G 80km SC/FC 1330nm/1270nm Bi-Di SFP+ single mode fiber optic transceiver​ Overviews The 10G Bi-Directional SFP optical Transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The 10G Bi-Directional SFP optical Transceiver is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1270nm; BDTRX837L1SN-10 module is designed for single more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-20GSF-BD/80
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module , 1330nm / 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  • Quality 9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km wholesale
    9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting data rates up to 1.25 Gbps as well as Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM), this LC SFP/Mini-GBIC module can be ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN- 001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km

  • Quality Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR wholesale
    ...Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC duplex port Optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module wholesale
    ...SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module

  • Quality BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector wholesale
    ...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package ... more
    Product name:fiber optics transceiver
    Model:SFP transceiver
    manufcturer:YES

    BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector

  • Quality BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M wholesale
    ...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M

  • Quality WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 155M Data Rate Metal Shell wholesale
    ...-TCS01L53-40D, WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M Data Rate Up To 40 KM Transmission Distance There are many brands of fiber optic transceiver and switch in the market. There is no universal transceiver which can work with... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D
    Place of Origin:China

    WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 155M Data Rate Metal Shell

  • Quality Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector wholesale
    ...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate supports 10GBASE Ethernet ♦ Improved pluggable form factor (IPF) ♦ Power consumption less ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km wholesale
    ...125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN- 001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

  • Quality Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ... SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics have a Transceiving side (Tx) and a receiving side (Rx). The Transceiver has a laser which communicates to the receiving side of the other optic on the other side. SFP optics... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD
    Place of Origin:China

    Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1.25G 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 1550nm With LC Connector wholesale
    ...25G 20km 1310nm 1550nm bidi SFP fiber optical transceiver with LC connector Overview 1.25G 20km BIDI SFP transceiver manufacturer Brand New and 100%Genuine RoHS Compatible Promote delivery 100% testing before shipment Advantage ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SB3512-20LCD
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1.25G 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 1550nm With LC Connector

  • Quality RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver wholesale
    ... Video Optical Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0201DSF
    Place of Origin:China

    RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver

  • Quality AFBR-5705LZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable wholesale
    ...-5705LZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-5705LZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-5705LZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-5705LZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable

  • Quality SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M wholesale
    ...220M 1310nm SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM Part No. SFP-10G-ER Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type SMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Quality 10g Sfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 300m Lc For Cisco Sfp 10ge Sr wholesale
    ...10g Sfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 300m Lc For Cisco Sfp 10ge Sr Overview The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP+ SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10g Sfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 300m Lc For Cisco Sfp 10ge Sr

  • Quality Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER wholesale
    ...Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:850nm DISTANCE:300M CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link
    Model Number:ESP852A-3LCD033
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER

  • Quality 1.25G 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1.25G 1310nm 10KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector wholesale
    ...1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector Specifications compatible OEM /ODM 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20KM Reach 1 Feature 1.1 1310nmFPlaser and PINphoto detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector

  • Quality 1.25G 1310nm 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1.25G 1310nm 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Quality 155M SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber wholesale
    ...155M SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber JCOPEL SFP module fiber optic transceivers can support from 155m to 10G data transmitter, reach distance from 300M to 80KM are ... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:SFP Module
    Place of Origin:China

    155M SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber

Tell “sfp fiber optic transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0