• Quality Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table wholesale
    ...Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2. Brand Name: DYS 3. Model Number: Single multimode converter Repeaters - 1 4. Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Fiber Optic Media Converter Specifications Operating standard: IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

  • Quality Fiber Optic Media Converter , Gigabit Converter 1000 Base T-1000 Base X Type wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Media Converter , Gigabit Converter 1000 Base T-1000 Base X Type Description: This Gigabit Media converter supports one channel media conversion between 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX through SC type interface. GM01/... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:1000Base-T to 1000Base-X
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Fiber Optic Media Converter , Gigabit Converter 1000 Base T-1000 Base X Type

  • Quality 24 Bits AD DA Converter Analog Signal to Serial RS485 or 232 Signal Converter wholesale
    ...LS-WJ31 Analog signal to RS232/RS485 Converter Features: Features: RS-485/232 interface, isolation convert standard analog signal output Analog signal output accuracy is better than 0.2% Can calibrate module output ... more
    Brand Name:LS
    Model Number:LS-WJ31
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Bits AD DA Converter Analog Signal to Serial RS485 or 232 Signal Converter

  • Quality Adjustable DC Boost Converter Module 28V 2A DC To DC Converter Step Up Voltage MT3608 wholesale
    ...28V 2A With USB DC to DC Converter Step Up Voltage MT3608 Adjustable DC Boost Converter Module Description Functional features: Oscillation frequency 1.2MHz efficiency is as high as 95% Circuit has ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OKY3501-6
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Adjustable DC Boost Converter Module 28V 2A DC To DC Converter Step Up Voltage MT3608

  • Quality Specialized RMS/DC Converter Programmable IC Chip AD536AJHZ Data Acquisition ADCs/DACs wholesale
    ...AD536AJHZ Data Acquisition ADCs/DACs - Specialized RMS/DC Converter IC Description The AD536A is a complete monolithic integrated circuit that performs true rms-to-dc ... more
    Brand Name:ADI
    Model Number:AD536AJHZ
    Place of Origin:Original Factory

    Specialized RMS/DC Converter Programmable IC Chip AD536AJHZ Data Acquisition ADCs/DACs

  • Quality JST SHR Electronic Wire Harness For Frequency Converte Twisted Pair UL1571 AWM Hook Up Wire wholesale
    ...: UL1571 wire specs: 26awg wire color: black white red length: per customer request application: Frequency Converte connector 1: JST SHR terminal: SSH-003T-P0.2-H connector 2:J ST SHR OEM design: accept Tyco Connecotors... more
    Brand Name:eco
    Model Number:eco-1263
    Place of Origin:China

    JST SHR Electronic Wire Harness For Frequency Converte Twisted Pair UL1571 AWM Hook Up Wire

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Dual IBP Converter Invasive Blood Pressure Cable For Siemens Axiom Sensis XP  wholesale
    ...Siemens Drager SC6002 XL Dual IBP Converter cable, IBP adaptor cable Product Description: IBP converter cable used for converting a Spacelabs IBP connector to two Siemens 10-Pin adapter Siemens 10pins adapter cable: IBP... more
    Brand Name:Drager
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:china

    Dual IBP Converter Invasive Blood Pressure Cable For Siemens Axiom Sensis XP

  • Quality AISG 2.0 15 PIN-8 PIN Cable Converter 10m Length For RRU R8862A wholesale
    ...AISG 2.0 (15PIN-to-8PIN) 10m, cable converter for RRU R8862A AISG RET Control Cable Feeds data and power to RET system components ... more
    Brand Name:Sogoo
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    AISG 2.0 15 PIN-8 PIN Cable Converter 10m Length For RRU R8862A

  • Quality Residence Construction Hoist Elevator Frequency Convertible Control System wholesale
    ...Residence Construction Hoist Elevator Frequency Convertible Control System Construction Hoist Elevator Description: This Construction Hoist Elevator absorbs advanced technology at home ... more
    Brand Name:KETONG
    Model Number:SC series
    Place of Origin:JIANGSU,WUXI CITY

    Residence Construction Hoist Elevator Frequency Convertible Control System

  • Quality HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio wholesale
    ...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

  • Quality Ac Driver / Inverter / Converter / Rectifier Heatsink Extrusion Customized wholesale
    ...Aluminum Extrusion Heatsink AC driver/Inverter/Converter/Rectifier heatsink Company Introduction Jiangyin Xinyu Decoration Material Co., Ltd. established in 1993 ,it is a ... more
    Brand Name:Xinyu
    Model Number:WY200013
    Place of Origin:China

    Ac Driver / Inverter / Converter / Rectifier Heatsink Extrusion Customized

    KALU INDUSTRY
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Quality WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter wholesale
    ...WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter Media converters can be used in the network to integrate technology, for example between the switch and ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:10/100M WDM Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter

  • Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter To 120km For Single Mode wholesale
    ...10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Media Converter up to 120km for Single Mode The 10/100/1000M media converters are designed to transmit and receive data over one optical fiber. The electrical interface... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Minimum Order Quantity:negotiable
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal

    10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter To 120km For Single Mode

  • Quality VOC Honeycomb Ceramic Catalytic Converter Substrate For Car wholesale
    ...VOC Honeycomb Ceramic Catalytic Converter Substrate For Car 1.Product use After coated with catalyst, the product is widely applied in ... more
    Brand Name:Yuxing
    Place of Origin:China.Yixing
    Certification:ISO9001 TS/16949

    VOC Honeycomb Ceramic Catalytic Converter Substrate For Car

  • Quality Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack wholesale
    ...: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM/MM, single... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR6000
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack

  • Quality Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type wholesale
    ... Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC/UPC - Fiber ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Mini Displayport To Dvi Video Cable , Dp To Dvi Male Converter Cable 2m wholesale
    ...Mini Displayport To Dvi Video Cable , Mini Dp To Dvi male converter cable 2m Introduction Mini DisplayPort to DVI male cabel transmits high-definition video from your ... more
    Model Number:DN-37700BK20
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE Rohs Reach ISO9000

    Mini Displayport To Dvi Video Cable , Dp To Dvi Male Converter Cable 2m

  • Quality PQ3230 High Frequency Transformer AC DC Converters Switching Power For Charger wholesale
    ... Key Specifications/Special Features High frequency transformer - Suitable for AC/DC inverter or DC/AC converter. Customized designs are welcome. Switching power transformer/ Pulse transformer LP series transformer EFD series transformer... more
    Brand Name:Tiger
    Model Number:TG-PQ3230 N87
    Place of Origin:China

    PQ3230 High Frequency Transformer AC DC Converters Switching Power For Charger

    ANHUI TIGER CO,.LTD
    [Anhui,China]
  • Quality 4k CCTV video transmitter hdmi to fibre converter , Simplex Fiber hdmi tv transmitter wholesale
    ... optic transmission products in China.We manufacture full range fiber optic transmission products , from Media converter, Video converter, to Optical transceiver and POE switch. Besides, we provide OEM/ODM service for many... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link
    Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/4K-HDMI
    Place of Origin:China

    4k CCTV video transmitter hdmi to fibre converter , Simplex Fiber hdmi tv transmitter

  • Quality MTL5575 TEMPERATURE CONVERTER THC or RTD input + Alarm wholesale
    MTL5000 SERIES COMMON SPECIFICATION Connectors Each MTL5000 unit is supplied with signal and power connectors, as applicable. When using crimp ferrules for the hazardous and non-hazardous (safe) signal connectors the metal tube length should be 12mm and ... more
    Brand Name:MTL
    Place of Origin:England
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    MTL5575 TEMPERATURE CONVERTER THC or RTD input + Alarm

Tell “up down converters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0