• Quality Xfp Zr 120km Lc  Xfp Fiber Connector  For Ftth And Sdh , Xfp Single Mode wholesale
    Xfp Zr 120km 1550nm Lc Optical Transceiver Module For Ftth And Sdh Overview Sourcelight 120km XFP Transceiver can be used to compensate channel impairments caused by either single mode fiber up to 120 km with EDFA .All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. sourcelight XFP transceiver provides an enhanced monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical . more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP 120KM ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Xfp Zr 120km Lc Xfp Fiber Connector For Ftth And Sdh , Xfp Single Mode

  • Quality Xfp Zr 120km Lc  Xfp Fiber Connector  For Ftth And Sdh , Xfp Single Mode wholesale
    ... Sourcelight 120km XFP Transceiver can be used to compensate channel impairments caused by either single mode fiber up to 120 km with EDFA .All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. sourcelight XFP transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XFP 120KM ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Xfp Zr 120km Lc Xfp Fiber Connector For Ftth And Sdh , Xfp Single Mode

  • Quality 10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector wholesale
    ...10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Full Duplex LC 10G XFP Transceiver Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G XFP 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Product name:fiber optic transceivers
    Model:10G XFP

    10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector

  • Quality 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC wholesale
    ...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G Bi - Di XFP Fiber Transceiver 10km Single Mode Wavelength 1310nm wholesale
    ...10G Bi - Di XFP Fiber Transceiver 10km Single Mode Wavelength 1310nm Product Features ●Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint ●850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-10XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    10G Bi - Di XFP Fiber Transceiver 10km Single Mode Wavelength 1310nm

  • Quality Matched With EDFA 10G Long Distance XFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm 120KM ZR wholesale
    ... Transceiver 120KM 1. FEATURES: ¨ XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant ¨ Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps ¨ Cooled EML with ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL -XFP-10G-ZR 120KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    Matched With EDFA 10G Long Distance XFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm 120KM ZR

  • Quality 850nm 300M 10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module / Juniper Transceiver XFP-10G-S wholesale
    ...850nm 300M 10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module / Juniper Transceiver XFP-10G-S Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-SR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF XFP-10G-MM-SR Specification: P/N XFP-10G-S Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 300M 10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module / Juniper Transceiver XFP-10G-S

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality TRX10GVP2001 XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm wholesale
    ...TRX10GVP2001 XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm Specifications: TRX10GVP2001 LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:TRX10GVP2001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    TRX10GVP2001 XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 10Gbps 850nm

  • Quality 10GB Multirate XFP Fiber Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ wholesale
    ...10GB Multirate XFP Fiber Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+
    Place of Origin:China

    10GB Multirate XFP Fiber Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality SFP Cage Connector 2 x 4 Ports Stacked  SFP  + Cage Connector with EMI Gasket Integrated light Pipes wholesale
    ...SFP Cage Connector 2 x 4 Ports Stacked SFP + Cage Connector with EMI Gasket Integrated light Pipes 1. Overview: GLGNET SFP (small form-factor pluggable) Cage + Host Connector is designed to connect a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver module... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47026-03M321
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP Cage Connector 2 x 4 Ports Stacked SFP + Cage Connector with EMI Gasket Integrated light Pipes

  • Quality LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket wholesale
    ... with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/APC fiber optic connectors on the other end (LC/UPC-SC/APC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local Connectors, these snap-in connectors are typically used... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:LC-SC SD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket

  • Quality High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei wholesale
    ... 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei

  • Quality XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter wholesale
    ... one pluggable 10GBase-X fiber SFP+ port or XFP port. The open SFP+ or XFP port supports a wide variety of E-link 10GE SFP+ or XFP fiber modules, as well as third party MSA compatible SFP+ or XFP more
    Brand Name:E-LINK
    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-XFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter

  • Quality 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate wholesale
    ... Brocade 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP 10G-XFP-LR-BN is a 100% Brocade compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP transceiver module. Reach: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Connector: LC duplex Connector Manufactured for... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:10G-XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

  • Quality 10G 1550nm Multi - rate XFP Fiber Optical SFP Module Transceivers wholesale
    ...10G 1550nm Multi-rate XFP Fiber Optical SFP Module Transceivers Product Characteristic: 1. Designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:XFP001
    Place of Origin:China

    10G 1550nm Multi - rate XFP Fiber Optical SFP Module Transceivers

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LR / LW SONET Network XFP Fiber Media Converters 70°C High End Case Temperature wholesale
    ...LR / LW SONET Network XFP Fiber Media Converters 70°C High End Case Temperature Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE-LR/LW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are protocol independent optical media conversion equipment used... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LR / LW SONET Network XFP Fiber Media Converters 70°C High End Case Temperature

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1550NM Wavelength XFP Fiber Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR / 10G Fifre Channel wholesale
    ...1550NM Wavelength XFP Fiber Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR / 10G Fifre Channel Compatible Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UXFP-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    1550NM Wavelength XFP Fiber Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR / 10G Fifre Channel

  • Quality 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet, SONET OC-192 LR, SDHL... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module

  • Quality 10km CWDM Xfp Fiber Media Converter LC Connector Loopback Mode 10Gb / s wholesale
    ...10Gb/s 10km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector Loopback Mode Features: Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates XFI Loopback Mode RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10km CWDM Xfp Fiber Media Converter LC Connector Loopback Mode 10Gb / s

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Minimum Order Quantity:2

    1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module

  • Quality Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module wholesale
    ...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G 802.3ae and... more
    Brand Name:xfp module
    Model Number:xfp sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “xfp fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0