• Quality 10GE CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SR-L wholesale
    10GE CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SR-L Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector.low power. The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Applications 10GE Ethernet switches and ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XFP10GLR-192SR-L-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GE CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module XFP10GLR-192SR-L

  • Quality 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver Networking Solutions XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver Networking Solutions XFP Transceiver Module Marconi SU69CD Marconi SU69CD Compaitble 10GBASE-ZR XFP transceiver 1550nm 80km DDM This Marconi SU69CD compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Marconi® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data. more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:Marconi SU69CD
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver Networking Solutions XFP Transceiver Module

  • Quality Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G/ps wholesale
    Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G/ps 10KM Cisco compatible XFP10GLR192SR-RGD 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm Specification: P/N XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature -40℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 10KM .. more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G/ps

  • Quality Laser 10Gbase ZR XFP Transceiver Module 100KM 1550NM SM For Brand Switch wholesale
    Laser 10Gbase ZR XFP Transceiver Module 100KM 1550NM SM For Brand Switch This module can be make to be compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. DESCRIPTION : 10G 1550nm XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae and 10G SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64, and it can support data-rate from 9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    Laser 10Gbase ZR XFP Transceiver Module 100KM 1550NM SM For Brand Switch

  • Quality 50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C wholesale
    Dwdm Xfp Tunable 80km 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM fiber optic transmission applications, designed to support the full range of C-band ITU-T wavelengths data rates from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbs and distances up to 80km. This transceiver contains both transmit and receive sections. An MZM, (C-band tunable laser with a more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Tunable XFP ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C

  • Quality Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm  SC Connector wholesale
    ...Cisco Compatible SM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector Hilink WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP1G-BXx-S3
    Place of Origin:China

    Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector

  • Quality 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver Networking Solutions XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver Networking Solutions XFP Transceiver Module Marconi SU69CD Marconi SU69CD Compaitble 10GBASE-ZR XFP transceiver 1550nm 80km DDM This Marconi SU69CD compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:Marconi SU69CD
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver Networking Solutions XFP Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C wholesale
    ...Dwdm Xfp Tunable 80km 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Tunable XFP ZR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C

  • Quality CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module DWDM-XFP-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM wholesale
    ...CISCO Compatible Transceive DWDM-XFP-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM /80KM Features · The PrimusIT DWDM XFP supports 10-Gigabit data rates from 9.9G to 11.1G (LAN, WAN, and OTU2/OTU2e). · ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-42.94
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module DWDM-XFP-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM wholesale
    ...10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODX-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM

  • Quality 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale
    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance

  • Quality 10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T wholesale
    ...10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T FIBERROAD’ FX-DWDM40-T50 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance cooled... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FX-DWDM40-T50
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s 40km LC DWDM Tunable XFP Transceiver With 50GHz ITU-T

  • Quality Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP X2 Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM wholesale
    ...SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Products specification: Item Description 10-Gigabit XFP Mutirate Transceiver Module Part Number XFP-10G-MM-SR Condition New Manufacturer N/A Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP X2 Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength

  • Quality Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale
    ... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector wholesale
    ...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 11.2Gbps,with transmission ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:XFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module SC / PC multi-mode 10GB SR The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China (Mainland)

    Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module wholesale
    ...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G 802.3ae and 10G SOI OC-192/SDH... more
    Brand Name:xfp module
    Model Number:xfp sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Ericsson 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Compatible XFP-10GE-SR wholesale
    ...Ericsson 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Compatible XFP-10GE-SR Description Details Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-XFP-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Ericsson 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Compatible XFP-10GE-SR

  • Quality High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...10Gb/s 10km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1310nm, DFB LD, Single mode Description: NuFiber XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module

  • Quality ITU - T G.691” XFP Transceiver Module ZR 10Gbs With Three Functional Blocks wholesale
    ...Passive components XFP Transceiver ZR 1310nm 10Gbs media converter Specifications: Parameter Symbol Minimum Typical Maxim Unit Note Transmitter Average ... more
    Brand Name:Superxon
    Model Number:SO013399-XLGA
    Place of Origin:China

    ITU - T G.691” XFP Transceiver Module ZR 10Gbs With Three Functional Blocks

  • Quality Fibre Channel XFP Transceiver Module DWDM-XFP-58.98 , XFP DWDM wholesale
    ...Fibre Channel XFP Transceiver Module DWDM-XFP-58.98 , XFP DWDM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM from Channel 21 to Channel 59 Features Support ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UDXFP-80-23
    Place of Origin:China

    Fibre Channel XFP Transceiver Module DWDM-XFP-58.98 , XFP DWDM

  • Quality MMF Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW wholesale
    ... 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach Cisco/Juniper/HP/Extreme/Huawei/Nortel/H3C Compatible FCC CE Ro Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach EV131008 SPT-XFP-SR 10GB XFP 850nm 300m optical transceiver High... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-SR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    MMF Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW

  • Quality 1550.12nm 80km XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... 80km XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , XFP Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550.12nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 80km. Specifications: Form Factor XFP... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM80-50.12
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1550.12nm 80km XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , XFP Transceiver Module

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...XFP-10GLR-OC192SR The Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is 1310nm XFP single-Mode for 10GbE/10GFC/SDH/SONET Duplex XFP Transceiver RoHS Compliant. Key Features 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO9001... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:china

    NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module

Tell “xfp transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0